Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Atlants III

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
52513
Views
4513
Added by
Power35 22 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stadnyk Olena O 1972 Sevastopol 77.00 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
51.45 Стасюк А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Bogodist Vladislav T 2004 Simferopol 70.00 35.0
45.0
52.5
45.0
1
Suleymanov Timur O 1917 Evpatoriya 74.00 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
50.35 Куликов Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mischenko Aleksandr O 1988 Simferopol 79.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
48.13
2
Tatarintsev Oleg O 1979 Sudak 77.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
41.78 Исматиллаев Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Abrosimov Aleksandr T 2003 Simferopol 89.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
1
Vitenko Viktor O 1986 Simferopol 89.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
44.92 Похватько Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Burakov Aleksandr O 1993 Simferopol 92.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
47.36
2
Abalyaev Sergey O 1990 Simferopol 93.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
46.93 Соляр А.
3
Belyanskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Simferopol 97.60 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
46.10
Category 110 kg
1
Shamratov Nariman O 1997 Simferopol 110.00 70.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
50.02
2
Sogin Vadim O 1982 Bakhchisarai 110.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
45.61
3
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1980 Sevastopol 108.10 75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
44.38
1
Shulga Oleg M1 1969 Sevastopol 106.10 60.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
40.19 Багач С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stadnyk Olena 55.0 77.00 51.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Suleymanov Timur 70.0 74.00 50.35
2
Shamratov Nariman 85.0 110.00 50.02
3
Mischenko Aleksandr 70.0 79.10 48.13
4
Burakov Aleksandr 75.0 92.00 47.36
5
Abalyaev Sergey 75.0 93.80 46.93
6
Belyanskiy Evgeniy 75.0 97.60 46.10
7
Sogin Vadim 77.5 110.00 45.61
8
Vitenko Viktor 70.0 89.10 44.92
9
Kozlov Aleksandr 75.0 108.10 44.38
10
Tatarintsev Oleg 60.0 77.60 41.78
Masters 1
1
Shulga Oleg 67.5 106.10 40.19