Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Atlants III

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
52513
Views
4234
Added by
Power35 22 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yatsenko Tatyana J 1998 Simferopol 54.40 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
282.85 Катаев Л.
-
Anpalova Tatyana J 1997 Simferopol 54.40 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Катаев Л.
Category 60 kg
1
Polinovskaya Karina J 1998 Simferopol 59.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
287.5
324.74 Литвиненко П.
1
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya O 1995 Simferopol 57.00 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
317.5
368.43 Эреджепов Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gakh Yuliya T2 2000 Simferopol 66.90 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
257.5
264.50 Погас М.
Category 90 kg
1
Chumakova Irina O 1929 Simferopol 87.80 162.5
172.5
172.5
162.5
162.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
422.5
368.97 Эреджепов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Cherepov Aleksandr O 1986 Feodosiya 73.20 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
507.5
367.90
Category 90 kg
1
Zhuvaga Sergey O 1992 Evpatoriya 88.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
545.0
352.02
Category 110 kg
1
Pirogov Sergey O 1972 Sevastopol 103.00 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
532.5
320.41
Category 125 kg
1
Yakovlev Mikhail O 1988 Sevastopol 119.90 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
310.52 Каспрук А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gakh Yuliya 257.5 66.90 264.50
Junior
1
Polinovskaya Karina 287.5 59.00 324.74
2
Yatsenko Tatyana 235.0 54.40 282.85
Open
1
Chumakova Irina 422.5 87.80 368.97
2
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya 317.5 57.00 368.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Cherepov Aleksandr 507.5 73.20 367.90
2
Zhuvaga Sergey 545.0 88.00 352.02
3
Pirogov Sergey 532.5 103.00 320.41
4
Yakovlev Mikhail 540.0 119.90 310.52