Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Konstantin Konstantinovs Memorial

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gulina Tatyana M1 1973 Kotelnich 47.50 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
95.08 Лялин М.
Category 56 kg
1
Udarova Yanina O 1988 Saint Petersburg 54.90 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
101.58
2
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
97.48 Таранухин Г.
3
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
85.91 Горбачев Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Galich Inga O 1970 Saint Petersburg 67.00 111.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
120.57 Суслов Н.
2
Rumyantseva Svetlana O 1988 Moscow 67.50 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
109.71 Румянцев С.
1
Galich Inga M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 67.00 111.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
140.82 Суслов Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Struve Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 73.20 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
108.74
1
Antropov Aleksandr M2 1969 Vsevolozhsk 72.90 175.0
177.5
181.0
177.5
153.19 Фомичев К.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Merkulov Mikhail O 1987 Astrahan 82.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
105.90 Коробов И.
Category 90 kg
1
Alexandrov Alexander O 1979 Zmeinogorsk 87.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
138.95 Александров А.
2
Klisch Roman O 1992 Pushkin 89.90 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
119.78 Балабатько И.
3
Belov Stanislav O 1990 Tikhvin 89.10 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
101.07 Андреанов С.
4
Karmalkov Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 88.60 150.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
96.54 Криволап Ф.
1
Alexandrov Alexander M1 1979 Zmeinogorsk 87.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
139.65 Александров А.
Category 100 kg
1
Kandaurov Stanislav O 1990 Saint Petersburg 95.60 197.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
125.61 Кульпин Н.
2
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Saint Petersburg 99.80 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
115.73
3
Mutelimov Abduragim O 1995 Saint Petersburg 98.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.12 Желтенко Е.
1
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 99.80 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
126.84
1
Bantov Leonid M4 1942 Vsevolozhsk 98.70 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
157.57 Фомичев К.
Category 110 kg
1
Podtorzhnov Aleksey O 1979 Saratov 107.50 185.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
109.67
2
Kozhemyakin Evgeniy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 106.90 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
100.96
1
Podtorzhnov Aleksey M1 1979 Saratov 107.50 185.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
111.20
2
Chernenko Dmitriy M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 104.80 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
106.59
Category 125 kg
1
Pukhov Aleksey O 1974 Sokol 112.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
131.67 Дроздов А.
2
Chulin Sergey O 1987 Tula 123.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
125.80 Желтенко Е.
3
Petrov Lev O 1974 Saratov 120.60 205.0
212.5
215.0
212.5
122.04
1
Petrov Lev M1 1974 Saratov 120.60 205.0
212.5
215.0
212.5
133.75
1
Peshkov Andrey M2 1963 Russia 123.00 205.0
212.5
212.5
157.60 Грахов Ю.
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr M3 1958 Saint Petersburg 116.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
166.67
Category 140 kg
1
Zubarev Andrey M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 132.60 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
115.54
Category 140+ kg
1
Goguev Rasul O 1987 Saint Petersburg 161.00 215.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
121.86 Гаджиев Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Galich Inga 117.5 67.00 120.57
2
Rumyantseva Svetlana 107.5 67.50 109.71
3
Udarova Yanina 85.0 54.90 101.58
4
Abramova Yuliya 82.5 55.70 97.48
5
Yusupova Roza 72.5 55.50 85.91
Masters 1
1
Gulina Tatyana 65.0 47.50 95.08
Masters 2
1
Galich Inga 117.5 67.00 140.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Alexandrov Alexander 215.0 87.90 138.95
2
Pukhov Aleksey 225.0 112.10 131.67
3
Chulin Sergey 220.0 123.00 125.80
4
Kandaurov Stanislav 202.5 95.60 125.61
5
Petrov Lev 212.5 120.60 122.04
6
Goguev Rasul 222.5 161.00 121.86
7
Klisch Roman 187.5 89.90 119.78
8
Solntsev Ivan 190.0 99.80 115.73
9
Mutelimov Abduragim 180.0 98.70 110.12
10
Podtorzhnov Aleksey 185.0 107.50 109.67
Masters 1
1
Alexandrov Alexander 215.0 87.90 139.65
2
Petrov Lev 212.5 120.60 133.75
3
Solntsev Ivan 190.0 99.80 126.84
4
Zubarev Andrey 205.0 132.60 115.54
5
Podtorzhnov Aleksey 185.0 107.50 111.20
6
Chernenko Dmitriy 160.0 104.80 106.59
Masters 2
1
Peshkov Andrey 212.5 123.00 157.60
2
Antropov Aleksandr 177.5 72.90 153.19
Masters 4
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr 200.0 116.80 166.67
Masters 3
1
Bantov Leonid 127.5 98.70 157.57