Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Konstantin Konstantinovs Memorial

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Uglova Olga J 1999 Vsevolozhsk 48.00 125.0
130.5
132.5
130.5
172.83 Тимофеев Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Balabatko Oksana T1 2005 Saint Petersburg 57.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
91.70 Балабатько И.
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya O 1978 Saint Petersburg 60.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
158.87
2
Lesnichenko Irina O 1984 Saint Petersburg 59.30 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
140.64
3
Ivanova Aleksandra O 1991 Saint Petersburg 58.90 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
135.72
4
Churko Anastasiya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 59.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
129.39 Долотов Д.
5
Kremleva Anna O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
118.60 Суслов Н.
6
Subbotina Natalya O 1984 Sankt-Peterburg 59.30 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
118.14 Усков Н.
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 60.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
161.10
2
Dyachenko Elena M1 1978 Sosnovyy Bor 59.50 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
142.23
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolova Darya O 1994 Saint Petersburg 65.40 122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
135.77 Дмитрий Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Yunusova Margarita O 1988 Tomsk 73.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
142.03 Тимофеев Д.
1
Gavrilova Viktoriya M2 1969 Saint Petersburg 72.60 117.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
155.55
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 74.00 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
140.26 Егоров Я.
2
Lashutn Ilya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 71.00 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
118.62 Ярошко Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mansurov Vadud O 1993 Saratov 78.80 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
196.45
2
Usov Aleksandr O 1988 Tver 81.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
134.98
3
Firsov Igor O 1983 Moscow 80.20 150.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
129.50 Филиппов А.
Category 90 kg
1
Yusupov Adam J 1999 Respublika Chechenskaya 88.60 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
122.28 Лукашевич Е.
1
Gorodnik Andrey O 1994 Krasnodar 86.90 202.5
230.0
230.0
202.5
131.69
2
Bolshakov Vladimir O 1988 Zabaykalskiy Kray 87.70 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
131.04
3
Salnikov Valentin O 1978 Vyborg 88.30 165.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
116.05
Category 100 kg
1
Bender Aleksey J 1997 Voskresensk 95.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
123.94 Хламков А.
1
Timofeyev Dmitriy O 1979 Moscow 95.30 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
155.28
2
Silaev Vladislav O 1995 Gubkinskiy 93.50 210.0
240.0
210.0
131.59 Салахетдинов Э.
1
Timofeyev Dmitriy M1 1979 Moscow 95.30 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
156.05
Category 110 kg
1
Andreev Daniil J 2000 Kolpino 100.40 240.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
154.94 Абиджба Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Balabatko Oksana 80.0 57.90 91.70
Junior
1
Uglova Olga 130.5 48.00 172.83
Open
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya 142.5 60.00 158.87
2
Yunusova Margarita 147.5 73.50 142.03
3
Lesnichenko Irina 125.0 59.30 140.64
4
Sokolova Darya 130.0 65.40 135.77
5
Ivanova Aleksandra 120.0 58.90 135.72
6
Churko Anastasiya 115.0 59.30 129.39
7
Kremleva Anna 105.0 59.00 118.60
8
Subbotina Natalya 105.0 59.30 118.14
Masters 1
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya 142.5 60.00 161.10
2
Dyachenko Elena 125.0 59.50 142.23
Masters 2
1
Gavrilova Viktoriya 135.0 72.60 155.55
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Andreev Daniil 255.0 100.40 154.94
2
Bender Aleksey 200.0 95.80 123.94
3
Yusupov Adam 190.0 88.60 122.28
Open
1
Mansurov Vadud 285.0 78.80 196.45
2
Timofeyev Dmitriy 250.0 95.30 155.28
3
Sevastov Aleksandr 195.0 74.00 140.26
4
Usov Aleksandr 200.0 81.50 134.98
5
Gorodnik Andrey 202.5 86.90 131.69
6
Silaev Vladislav 210.0 93.50 131.59
7
Bolshakov Vladimir 202.5 87.70 131.04
8
Firsov Igor 190.0 80.20 129.50
9
Lashutn Ilya 160.0 71.00 118.62
10
Salnikov Valentin 180.0 88.30 116.05
Masters 1
1
Timofeyev Dmitriy 250.0 95.30 156.05