Search competitions

Asian Open Championships:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vakhterova YuliyaO1980Blagoveschensk47.506062.5656577.25Semenov V.B.
2Voytikhovich TatyanaO1988Blagoveschensk47.305052.552.55059.61Baklykova O.V.
3Borilko ElenaO1982Blagoveschensk47.90455052.55059.05
4Shishkina OlgaO1985Nakhodka47.004042.54542.550.92Tsmyg A.
Category 52 kg
1Kravtsova IrinaT31998Khabarovsk48.50455052.55058.48Kultashov S.
1Shityagina ElizavetaJ1996Komsomolsk-on-Amur52.005557.557.557.563.69Veledeyev G.
1Kirilyuk AleksandraO1987Blagoveschensk51.9057.56062.56066.56
Vorotnikova ElenaO1982Blagoveschensk51.1047.55050Ten V.
Category 56 kg
1Dolgoreva ValeriyaT22000Blagoveschensk55.70354042.542.544.56Vakhterova Y.
1Romanchenko MariyaO1988Blagoveschensk55.106062.5656568.74Maltsev I.A.
2Shunk MarinaO1989Khabarovsk53.4042.545454548.80Lazko A.S.
3Gegelskaya IrinaO1983Khabarovsk55.204045454042.24Zakharov I.
Category 60 kg
1Davydova NadezhdaO1989Khabarovsk59.90707577.577.576.64Samodelkin A.
2Kozlova YuliyaO1988Khabarovsk59.0052.557.56057.557.56
Category 67.5 kg
1Tyutereva YuliyaO1980Svobodnyj67.5087.590959081.00Yelenskiy A.A.
2Tsivileva NatalyaO1992Chita66.506067.57067.561.44Belousov P.
3Glinkina KseniyaO1988Vladivostok60.80656567.56563.52
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kolisnichenko AlekseyJ1994Khabarovsk48.409597.510097.5102.22
1Veshkurtsev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk51.3092.59597.59593.20
Category 56 kg
1Petukhov AndreyT22001pgt Kokuy55.808592.592.592.582.87Ilchenko V.N.
Category 60 kg
1Murzin YuriyT22000Vladivostok59.50110115120120 (120.5)100.75Murzin A.Y.
1Rzaev RuslanO1991Belogorsk58.1087.597.5112.5112.596.72
Category 67.5 kg
1Gazizullin ArturT31997Blagoveschensk66.80107.5125132.512594.39
1Medzhidov RustamJ1994Belogorsk65.60117.512012512092.05
Category 75 kg
1Kotlyarskiy AleksandrT12001Vladivostok71.00140145145wt1145wt1 (150wt1)104.12Shishkov S.S.
2Vyunov MikhailT12002Svobodnyj70.207582.5857554.35Yelenskiy A.A.
1Moseev DaniilT22000Blagoveschensk74.70112.5117.512012082.87
1Rogozin ArseniyT31999Blagoveschensk71.30145150150150107.36
Pankevich AntonJ1994Chita68.50110110110
1Grigoryants SergeyO1983Komsomolsk-on-Amur73.50140145150145101.36Lvov I.P.
2Gruzdev ValentinO1990Khabarovsk74.7012513013513089.78Yurchenko V.
3Malyshkin MaksimO1982Vladivostok74.8012013013513089.69Semenov V.B.
4Kurzaev SergeyO1988Svobodnyj74.40117.5122.5130122.584.86
5Sosnin SergeyO1982Blagoveschensk75.00117.5117.512012082.62Kukshin Y.N.
6Amosov YuriyO1991Belogorsk71.1082.587.59587.562.76
1Palamarchuk SergeyM21968Blagoveschensk74.20145150155wm2155wm2119.73
1Ushnitskiy SemenM31962Yakutsk70.2010010511011095.97
Category 82.5 kg
1Vanty ArtemT12003Blagoveschensk82.107075808051.74
1Loparev DenisO1986Vladivostok80.00142.5145147.5147.597.03Fedyayev V.V.
2Pak MikhailO1991Blagoveschensk82.20140147.5150147.595.30
3Gritsenko RomanO1991Blagoveschensk80.80137.5142.5142.5137.589.86
4Panchenko EvgeniyO1982Blagoveschensk82.40122.5127.5127.5127.582.25Baklykova O.V.
1Elenskiy AndreyM11972Svobodnyj80.2011012012012082.19
1Kabanchenko AnatoliyM51953Vladivostok81.20110115120120113.33Mertsalov V.I.
Category 90 kg
1Amanbaev DanilaT22001pgt Kokuy88.40105115117.5117.572.63Ilchenko V.N.
1Stavitskiy MaksimT31999Blagoveschensk87.90127.5132.5137.5137.585.26
1Chmil SergeyJ1993Blagoveschensk87.90147.5152.5157.5152.594.57
2Sivaev AleksandrJ1994Tsiolkovsky86.5013514014514590.76Zakharov V.V.
3Mikholap PavelJ1994Svobodnyj88.50120132.5132.5132.581.85Yelenskiy A.A.
1Matskevich EvgeniyO1987Yakutsk87.90152.5157.5160157.597.67
2Kustov VladimirO1977Svobodnyj88.90140145152.514589.33Romanenko V.M. Yelenskiy A.A.
3Gamaev LevO1990Belogorsk88.9013514514513583.17
1Kustov VladimirM11977Svobodnyj88.90140145152.514589.33Romanenko V.M. Yelenskiy A.A.
1Kovalskiy AleksandrM41962Aldan87.909510511011068.21
2Trapeznikov SergeyM41960Chenyshevsk85.807075808063.81Semenov K.M.
Category 100 kg
1Sargsyan ArturT31998Blagoveschensk98.80145155162.515590.57Saakyan M.V.
1Ten VyacheslavO1987Blagoveschensk100.00185195200200116.26
1Bykov SergeyM31962Khabarovsk94.9011011512012085.99
1Malyshkin ViktorM61947Blagoveschensk98.80110115120120112.89
Category 110 kg
1Ogannisyan RafikO1980Blagoveschensk102.00180190197.5197.5113.90Ten V.
2Popravko VyacheslavO1991Blagoveschensk108.30180190192.5180101.70
3Kolosov KonstantinO1960Aldan103.1014515516014583.29
1Moseev AleksandrM11975Blagoveschensk109.60157.5167.5172.5172.598.11
1Rogozin AndreyM21969Blagoveschensk109.20175185192.5192.5119.04Rogozin A.A.
1Kolosov KonstantinM41960Aldan103.10145155160145103.78
Category 125 kg
1Shishkov SergeyM51956Vladivostok123.8010010511011082.18
Category 140 kg
1Schegrin NikolayO1992Chita131.00195202.5210202.5109.21Дмитрийev Ye.P.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ten Vyacheslav 116.26 200 @ 100.00
2 Ogannisyan Rafik 113.90 197.5 @ 102.00
3 Schegrin Nikolay 109.21 202.5 @ 131.00
4 Popravko Vyacheslav 101.70 180 @ 108.30
5 Grigoryants Sergey 101.36 145 @ 73.50
6 Matskevich Evgeniy 97.67 157.5 @ 87.90
7 Loparev Denis 97.03 147.5 @ 80.00
8 Rzaev Ruslan 96.72 112.5 @ 58.10
9 Pak Mikhail 95.30 147.5 @ 82.20
10 Veshkurtsev Aleksey 93.20 95 @ 51.30
Masters
1 Palamarchuk Sergey 119.73 155wm2 @ 74.20
2 Rogozin Andrey 119.04 192.5 @ 109.20
3 Kabanchenko Anatoliy 113.33 120 @ 81.20
4 Malyshkin Viktor 112.89 120 @ 98.80
5 Kolosov Konstantin 103.78 145 @ 103.10
6 Moseev Aleksandr 98.11 172.5 @ 109.60
7 Ushnitskiy Semen 95.97 110 @ 70.20
8 Kustov Vladimir 89.33 145 @ 88.90
9 Bykov Sergey 85.99 120 @ 94.90
10 Elenskiy Andrey 82.19 120 @ 80.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rogozin Arseniy 107.36 150 @ 71.30
2 Kotlyarskiy Aleksandr 104.12 145wt1 (150wt1) @ 71.00
3 Murzin Yuriy 100.75 120 (120.5) @ 59.50
4 Gazizullin Artur 94.39 125 @ 66.80
5 Sargsyan Artur 90.57 155 @ 98.80
6 Stavitskiy Maksim 85.26 137.5 @ 87.90
7 Moseev Daniil 82.87 120 @ 74.70
8 Petukhov Andrey 82.87 92.5 @ 55.80
9 Amanbaev Danila 72.63 117.5 @ 88.40
10 Vyunov Mikhail 54.35 75 @ 70.20
Juniors
1 Kolisnichenko Aleksey 102.22 97.5 @ 48.40
2 Chmil Sergey 94.57 152.5 @ 87.90
3 Medzhidov Rustam 92.05 120 @ 65.60
4 Sivaev Aleksandr 90.76 145 @ 86.50
5 Mikholap Pavel 81.85 132.5 @ 88.50
Women
Open
1 Tyutereva Yuliya 81.00 90 @ 67.50
2 Vakhterova Yuliya 77.25 65 @ 47.50
3 Davydova Nadezhda 76.64 77.5 @ 59.90
4 Romanchenko Mariya 68.74 65 @ 55.10
5 Kirilyuk Aleksandra 66.56 60 @ 51.90
6 Glinkina Kseniya 63.52 65 @ 60.80
7 Tsivileva Natalya 61.44 67.5 @ 66.50
8 Voytikhovich Tatyana 59.61 50 @ 47.30
9 Borilko Elena 59.05 50 @ 47.90
10 Kozlova Yuliya 57.56 57.5 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kravtsova Irina 58.48 50 @ 48.50
2 Dolgoreva Valeriya 44.56 42.5 @ 55.70
Juniors
1 Shityagina Elizaveta 63.69 57.5 @ 52.00