Search competitions

Asian Open Championships:awpc pl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Borilko ElenaO1982Blagoveschensk47.908552.5110247.5292.27
Category 52 kg
1Grigoryan RoksanaO1989Blagoveschensk51.7077.540100217.5241.99Yashchikova S.V.
2Makhankova YuliyaO1984Blagoveschensk50.607537.5100212.5240.49
Category 56 kg
1Dolgoreva ValeriyaT22000Blagoveschensk55.7077.54090207.5217.54Vakhterova Y.
1Musagalieva AnnaJ1995Blagoveschensk55.1077.550105232.5245.87Krolovetskiy V.
Gegelskaya IrinaO1983Khabarovsk55.2085Zakharov I.
Category 60 kg
1Ovchinnikova ElinaO1998Svobodnyj57.8087.552.5132.5272.5277.32Yelenskiy A.A.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Veshkurtsev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk51.30132.5w95w182.5w410w402.25
Category 56 kg
1Tebenkov VyacheslavT12001pgt Kokuy55.0010070142.5wt1
312.5wt1284.25Ilchenko V.N.
1Petukhov AndreyT22001pgt Kokuy55.8011095wt2155wt2360wt2322.52Ilchenko V.N.
Category 75 kg
1Kaydalov VladimirT31998Vladivostok72.50170110205485342.60
1Kotov AlekseyO1987Vladivostok74.20145105215465322.71Fedyayev V.V.
1Izgagin AleksandrM51953Vladivostok74.3011090140340341.85Mertsalov V.I.
Category 82.5 kg
1Unchikov VlasO1988Belogorsk81.70175125210510330.84
2Loparev DenisO1986Vladivostok80.00170145190505332.19Fedyayev V.V.
Category 90 kg
1Chistyakov NikitaT22000Blagoveschensk84.50185117.5190492.5312.69
Amanbaev DanilaT22001pgt Kokuy88.00165Ilchenko V.N.
1Avramenko AleksandrO1987Blagoveschensk87.60172.5137.5205515319.97Ten V.
Category 100 kg
1Ten VyacheslavO1987Blagoveschensk99.50235192.5267.5695404.84
Category 110 kg
1Ogannisyan RafikO1980Blagoveschensk102.00200175225600346.02Ten V.
2Svechnikov SergeyO1963Aldan107.10177.5112.5245535303.35
1Svechnikov SergeyM31963Aldan107.10177.5112.5245535359.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ten Vyacheslav 404.84 695 @ 99.50
2 Veshkurtsev Aleksey 402.25 410w @ 51.30
3 Ogannisyan Rafik 346.02 600 @ 102.00
4 Loparev Denis 332.19 505 @ 80.00
5 Unchikov Vlas 330.84 510 @ 81.70
6 Kotov Aleksey 322.71 465 @ 74.20
7 Avramenko Aleksandr 319.97 515 @ 87.60
8 Svechnikov Sergey 303.35 535 @ 107.10
Masters
1 Svechnikov Sergey 359.16 535 @ 107.10
2 Izgagin Aleksandr 341.85 340 @ 74.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kaydalov Vladimir 342.60 485 @ 72.50
2 Petukhov Andrey 322.52 360wt2 @ 55.80
3 Chistyakov Nikita 312.69 492.5 @ 84.50
4 Tebenkov Vyacheslav 284.25 312.5wt1 @ 55.00
Women
Open
1 Borilko Elena 292.27 247.5 @ 47.90
2 Ovchinnikova Elina 277.32 272.5 @ 57.80
3 Grigoryan Roksana 241.99 217.5 @ 51.70
4 Makhankova Yuliya 240.49 212.5 @ 50.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dolgoreva Valeriya 217.54 207.5 @ 55.70
Juniors
1 Musagalieva Anna 245.87 232.5 @ 55.10