Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
КУБОК СИБИРСКОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ОКРУГа
Location
Berdsk
Date
21 - 22 mar 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
202
ID
65656
Views
3547
Added by
Marseille 8 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Ядрышникова Мария O 2000 Russia Новоспорт 47.56 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
67.69 Иванов Алексей
1
Kizhaykina Marina M 1977 Novosibirsk СС 47.86 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
94.16 Подчасов
Category 52 kg
1
Lychko Varvara O 2000 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 51.62 92.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
99.90 Иванов Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Erokhin Aleksandr T1 2005 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 74.45 75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
50.13 Иванов Алексей
1
Чистяков Игорь T2 2002 Russia Новоспорт 74.85 130.0
140.0
150.0
130.0
86.49 Иванов Алексей
1
Aralov Evgeniy O 1982 Novosibirsk СС 74.70 175.0
182.5
200.0
182.5
121.62 Подчасов
2
Шубин Сергей O 1992 Russia Новоспорт 71.90 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
99.69 Иванов Алексей
3
Paderin Roman O 1988 Novosibirsk СС 73.75 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
94.25 Подчасов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Кашлев Всеволод T1 2003 Russia Новоспорт 82.05 112.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
82.37 Иванов Алексей
1
Ternovoy Ilya O 1990 Novosibirsk 81.75 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
109.04
2
Khoroshavin Kirill O 1995 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 75.95 130.0
142.5
152.5
142.5
93.79 Иванов Алексей
Category 90 kg
1
Kovalchuk Aleksey T1 2003 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 87.45 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.53 Иванов Алексей
1
Мышкин Евгений O 1985 Russia Новоспорт 89.35 175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
111.74 Иванов Алексей
2
Tarasov Aleksey O 1989 Angarsk Новоспорт 87.20 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
62.71 Иванов Алексей
Category 100 kg
1
Lukyanov Aleksey T2 2003 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 95.00 120.0
135.0
140.0
120.0
68.15 Иванов Алексей
Category 110 kg
1
Sotnikov Andrey O 1989 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 109.95 220.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
131.45 Иванов Алексей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Lychko Varvara 102.5 51.62 99.90
2
Ядрышникова Мария 65.0 47.56 67.69
Masters
1
Kizhaykina Marina 90.0 47.86 94.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Кашлев Всеволод 132.5 82.05 82.37
2
Kovalchuk Aleksey 110.0 87.45 65.53
3
Erokhin Aleksandr 75.0 74.45 50.13
Teen 2
1
Чистяков Игорь 130.0 74.85 86.49
2
Lukyanov Aleksey 120.0 95.00 68.15
Open
1
Sotnikov Andrey 245.0 109.95 131.45
2
Aralov Evgeniy 182.5 74.70 121.62
3
Мышкин Евгений 190.0 89.35 111.74
4
Ternovoy Ilya 175.0 81.75 109.04
5
Шубин Сергей 145.0 71.90 99.69
6
Paderin Roman 140.0 73.75 94.25
7
Khoroshavin Kirill 142.5 75.95 93.79
8
Tarasov Aleksey 105.0 87.20 62.71