Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
КУБОК СИБИРСКОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ОКРУГа
Location
Berdsk
Date
21 - 22 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
202
ID
65656
Views
3552
Added by
Marseille 8 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Карелина Виктория T 2003 Russia Новоспорт 46.94 55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
189.57 Красотка
Category 52 kg
1
Абоймова Виктория T 2004 Russia Новоспорт 48.90 55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
182.5
185.82 Красотка
Category 56 kg
1
Kovalchuk Ekaterina O 1993 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 54.62 67.5
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
206.97 Иванов Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya T 2002 Iskitim Колыванец 66.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
482.5
380.57 Бондаренко
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya O 2002 Iskitim Колыванец 66.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
482.5
380.57 Бондаренко
2
Ponomareva Nadezhda O 1987 Novosibirsk СС 65.00 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
67.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
275.42 Подчасов
Category 200 kg
1
Анчугова Татьяна O 1998 Russia Новоспорт 92.35 70.0
80.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
126.18 Иванов Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zinovyev Danil T 2004 Novosibirsk СС 48.80 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
225.72 Котов
2
Buynov Fedor T 2007 Novosibirsk СС 42.84 67.5
77.5
87.5
77.5
77.5
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
249.99 Подчасов
3
Sidorov Roman T 2006 Novosibirsk СС 42.45 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
207.15 Свиридов
4
Бородулин Артем T 2008 Russia СС 38.44 30.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
15.0
20.0
25.0
20.0
20.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
144.75 Котов
Category 56 kg
1
Тихонов Александр T 2009 Russia СС 54.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
138.92 Подчасов
Category 60 kg
1
Обухов Артем T 2005 Russia Новоспорт 58.84 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
201.21 Красотка
2
Скороходов Иван T 2005 Russia СС 57.35 60.0
72.5
82.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
189.76 Подчасов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Максимов Даниил T 2003 Russia СС 66.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
312.5
230.78 Кошуров
2
Костин Даниил T 2004 Russia Новоспорт 60.85 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
290.0
232.42 Красотка
3
Морозов Данил T 2004 Russia Новоспорт 63.05 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
208.70 Красотка
4
Vishnarev Ilya T 2005 Novosibirsk СС 61.95 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
80.0
100.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
Свиридов
Category 75 kg
1
Timokhov Aleksandr T 2003 Berdsk СС 69.20 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
392.5
278.65 Свиридов
2
Cherkasov Timofey T 2001 Novosibirsk СС 69.05 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
372.5
264.91 Подчасов
3
Teplov Valentin T 2004 Novosibirsk СС 74.05 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
239.90 Подчасов
4
Кожевников Владислав T 2003 Russia Новоспорт 74.20 105.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
105.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
211.08 Нечаев
5
Каширский Кирилл T 2002 Russia СС 74.80 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
199.68 Свиридов
1
Agafonov Aleksandr O 1998 Kolyvan Колыванец 73.85 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
369.83 Бондаренко
2
Paul Sergey O 1999 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 69.70 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
324.74 Захаров
3
Алымов Иван O 1986 Russia 74.45 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
430.0
287.41 Жердев
Category 82.5 kg
1
Бабушкин Владислав T 2004 Russia Новоспорт 77.20 70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
154.33 Нечаев
1
Kholopov Denis O 1983 Tomsk Стальной Медведь 81.50 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
475.0
296.59 Степанов
2
Мирзоев Элвин O 1999 Russia СС 80.85 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
412.5
259.06 Свиридов
1
Бершанский Вячеслав M 1970 Russia 77.00
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 90 kg
1
Tsvetkovskiy Ruslan O 1998 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 84.80 190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
250.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
632.5
384.37 Иванов Алексей
2
Кооп Евгений O 1994 Russia СС 85.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
382.5
231.80 Свиридов
3
Ческидов Сергей O 1995 Russia СС 86.35 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
225.24 Свиридов
4
Хворостян Владимир O 1988 Russia 85.40
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
Category 100 kg
1
Айдиконис Александр O 1995 Russia 96.85 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
270.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
390.83
2
Popov Aleksandr O 1993 Yaroslavl Колыванец 93.50 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
622.5
356.44 Бондаренко
3
Volgin Sergey O 1986 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 98.50 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
340.23 Иванов Алексей
4
Буйнов Виталий O 1995 Russia Стальной Медведь 95.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
210.0
577.5
327.07 Степанов
5
Kiselev Sergey O 1990 Gus-Khrustalnyy СС 94.95 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
417.5
237.16 Свиридов
6
Юрганов Антон O 1999 Russia СС 95.95 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
417.5
235.89 Свиридов
Category 110 kg
1
Shimolin Roman O 1990 Novosibirsk СС 106.75 260.0
272.5
280.0
272.5
272.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
300.0
332.5
300.0
300.0
742.5
401.60 Подчасов
2
Kefer Ivan O 1987 Tomsk Томск 108.60 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
707.5
380.82 сам-но
3
Aliev Arseniy O 1993 Kolyvan Колыванец 104.65 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
364.71 Бондаренко
4
Ламенко Федор O 1993 Russia Томск 109.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
322.02 кефер
5
Alekseev Vyacheslav O 1990 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 101.05
300.0
320.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
Иванов
1
Ivanov Nikolay M 1959 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 108.60 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
597.5
529.05 Алексеев
Category 125 kg
1
Edapin Roman T 2001 Iskitim СС 115.20 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
239.04 Свиридов
1
Kurmashov Aleksandr O 1993 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 118.00 275.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
420.40 Иванов Алексей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya 482.5 66.50 380.57
2
Карелина Виктория 180.0 46.94 189.57
3
Абоймова Виктория 182.5 48.90 185.82
Open
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya 482.5 66.50 380.57
2
Ponomareva Nadezhda 342.5 65.00 275.42
3
Kovalchuk Ekaterina 222.5 54.62 206.97
4
Анчугова Татьяна 202.5 92.35 126.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Timokhov Aleksandr 392.5 69.20 278.65
2
Cherkasov Timofey 372.5 69.05 264.91
3
Buynov Fedor 207.5 42.84 249.99
4
Teplov Valentin 357.5 74.05 239.90
5
Edapin Roman 450.0 115.20 239.04
6
Костин Даниил 290.0 60.85 232.42
7
Максимов Даниил 312.5 66.20 230.78
8
Zinovyev Danil 220.0 48.80 225.72
9
Кожевников Владислав 315.0 74.20 211.08
10
Морозов Данил 270.0 63.05 208.70
Open
1
Kurmashov Aleksandr 795.0 118.00 420.40
2
Shimolin Roman 742.5 106.75 401.60
3
Айдиконис Александр 695.0 96.85 390.83
4
Tsvetkovskiy Ruslan 632.5 84.80 384.37
5
Kefer Ivan 707.5 108.60 380.82
6
Agafonov Aleksandr 550.0 73.85 369.83
7
Aliev Arseniy 670.0 104.65 364.71
8
Popov Aleksandr 622.5 93.50 356.44
9
Volgin Sergey 610.0 98.50 340.23
10
Буйнов Виталий 577.5 95.50 327.07
Masters
1
Ivanov Nikolay 597.5 108.60 529.05