Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
КУБОК СИБИРСКОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ОКРУГа
Location
Berdsk
Date
21 - 22 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
202
ID
65656
Views
3353
Added by
Marseille 8 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Курзова Анастасия T 2008 Russia СС 33.22 30.0
35.0
30.0
28.72 Свиридов
Category 52 kg
1
Даниленко Анастасия T 2005 Russia Атлант 51.00 100.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
103.39 Семенов
Category 56 kg
1
Кочергина Анастасия O 1988 Russia СС 56.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
100.08 Подчасов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Баженова Анастасия T 2004 Russia Атлант 66.85 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
94.22 Семенов
1
Leonenko Liliya O 1986 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 64.25 130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
111.72 Иванов александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Veselkov Konstantin O 1990 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 58.85 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
136.89 Иванов александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fomenko Kirill T2 2001 Novosibirsk СС 80.75 180.0
187.5
187.5
117.85 Свиридов
1
Ritroev Igor O 1990 Tomsk Томск 82.35 210.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
130.24 кефер
2
Dadyko Artem O 1998 Novosibirsk СС 81.55 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
109.22 Свиридов
Category 90 kg
1
May Evgeniy O 1992 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 88.65 225.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
152.15 Алексеев
2
Zinov Andrey O 1995 Novosibirsk СС 88.00 225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
137.99 Кошуров
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Даниленко Анастасия 105.0 51.00 103.39
2
Баженова Анастасия 120.0 66.85 94.22
3
Курзова Анастасия 30.0 33.22 28.72
Open
1
Leonenko Liliya 137.5 64.25 111.72
2
Кочергина Анастасия 110.0 56.00 100.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Fomenko Kirill 187.5 80.75 117.85
Open
1
May Evgeniy 257.5 88.65 152.15
2
Zinov Andrey 232.5 88.00 137.99
3
Veselkov Konstantin 165.0 58.85 136.89
4
Ritroev Igor 210.0 82.35 130.24
5
Dadyko Artem 175.0 81.55 109.22