Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
КУБОК СИБИРСКОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ОКРУГа
Location
Berdsk
Date
21 - 22 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
202
ID
65656
Views
3552
Added by
Marseille 8 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Курзова Анастасия T 2008 Russia 33.22
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
Свиридов
Category 48 kg
1
Шевченко Дарья O 1988 Russia 47.30 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
100.0
100.0
87.5
87.5
212.5
222.53 Подчасов
2
Ядрышникова Мария O 2000 Russia 47.56 60.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
218.69 Иванов Алексей
Category 52 kg
1
Выдрина Варвара C 2007 Russia 50.85 30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
50.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
133.19 Захаров
1
Даниленко Анастасия T 2005 Russia 51.00 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
222.5
219.09 Семенов
2
Bychenko Darya T 2004 Novosibirsk 50.76 30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
42.5
50.0
50.0
42.5
42.5
117.5
116.07 Иванов Алексей
1
Lychko Varvara O 2000 Novosibirsk 51.62 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
107.5
117.5
107.5
107.5
247.5
241.23 Иванов Алексей
Category 56 kg
1
Осколкова Алина T 2002 Russia 55.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
196.29 Кошуров
1
Krashennikova Oksana O 1981 Berdsk 56.00 72.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
237.5
216.08 Иванов Алексей
2
Кочергина Анастасия O 1988 Russia 56.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
213.80 Подчасов
Category 60 kg
1
Galyamova Darya O 1996 Kolyvan 60.00 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
377.5
325.14 Бондаренко
2
Zhaleeva Liliya O 1996 Novosibirskaya oblast 59.56 85.0
100.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
245.0
212.19 Хованский
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shumilova Ekaterina T 2002 Tomsk 62.65 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
217.78 кефер
2
Баженова Анастасия T 2004 Russia 66.85
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Семенов
1
Гусева Юлия O 2000 Russia 65.05 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
259.17 Красотка
2
Leonenko Liliya O 1986 Novosibirsk 64.25 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
292.5
237.66 Иванов александр
3
Королева Маргарита O 1994 Russia 60.25 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
177.94 Кошуров
Category 82.5 kg
1
Яркова Владлена O 1989 Russia 76.40 65.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
100.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
163.83 Алексеев
2
Козачкова Ирина O 1994 Russia 76.10 55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
182.5
130.35 Иванов Алексей
Category 200 kg
1
Schitova Albina O 1988 Tomsk 111.10 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
170.43 кефер
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Монетов Антон C 2007 Russia 41.50 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
32.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
155.0
194.39 Красотка
Category 52 kg
1
Белов Николай T1 2003 Russia 52.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
227.5
216.58 Дьяков
2
Голубев Семён T1 2006 Russia 51.05 40.0
45.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
167.5
162.94 Иванов Алексей
1
Порох Виктор T2 2002 Russia 48.35 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
55.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
191.91 Иванов Алексей
Category 56 kg
1
Жарков Данила C 2006 Russia 53.54 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
180.0
165.53 Красотка
1
Bardin Vadim T1 2005 Novosibirsk 54.30 107.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
52.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
271.52 Подчасов
Category 60 kg
1
Горбунов Владимир C 2007 Russia 59.80 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
191.73 Бондаренко
1
Полежаев Константин T2 2001 Russia 59.72 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
281.83 Косик
2
Веприк Иван T2 2003 Russia 58.78 60.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
174.42 Иванов Алексей
1
Veselkov Konstantin O 1990 Novosibirsk 58.85 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
352.5
292.44 Иванов александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrov Vladimir T1 2004 Novosibirsk 66.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
193.89 Нечаев
1
Сабельфельд Никита T2 2002 Russia 67.05 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
192.5
205.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
306.58 Подчасов
2
Калянов Евгений T2 2000 Russia 63.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
276.93 Иванов Алексей
3
Бутузов Антон T2 2002 Russia 67.50 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
330.0
239.54 Кошуров
4
Polyubin Aleksey T2 2003 Cherepanovo 67.50 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
203.25 Иванов Алексей
1
Tolmachev Evgeniy O 1998 Novosibirsk 66.35 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
357.50 Бондаренко
2
Брезгин Данил O 1998 Russia 67.50 110.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
92.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
140.0
142.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
290.35 Кошуров
Category 75 kg
1
Pavlyuk Dmitriy T1 2003 Novosibirsk 73.70 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
235.78 Подчасов
2
Трасковский Артем T1 2004 Russia 70.15 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
207.06 Иванов Алексей
1
Чистяков Игорь T2 2002 Russia 74.85 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
281.08 Иванов Алексей
1
Яковлев Роман O 1989 Russia 73.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
472.5
320.69 Нечаев
2
Шубин Сергей O 1992 Russia 71.90 140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
97.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
462.5
317.97 Иванов Алексей
1
Тимошенко Дмитрий M3 1975 Russia 73.45 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
299.53 Подчасов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Druzhinin Daniil T1 2003 Novosibirsk 77.95 140.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
442.5
285.43 Иванов Алексей
2
Кашеутов Александр T1 2003 Russia 75.15 70.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
169.16 Нечаев
1
Fomenko Kirill T2 2001 Novosibirsk 80.75 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
440.0
276.56 Свиридов
2
Белоусов Вадим T2 2002 Russia 81.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
270.0
169.35 Иванов Алексей
1
Бутырских Дмитрий O 1996 Russia 82.50 190.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
515.0
319.03 Михеев
2
Ritroev Igor O 1990 Tomsk 82.35 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
507.5
310.10 Кефер
3
Dadyko Artem O 1998 Novosibirsk 81.55 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
274.60 Свиридов
4
Никитин Андрей O 1988 Russia 80.35 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
252.40 Иванов александр
Category 90 kg
1
Северин Денис C 2006 Russia 89.45 72.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
145.45 Иванов Алексей
1
Соколов Данил T2 2000 Russia 86.25 105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
228.44 Нечаев
1
Zinov Andrey O 1995 Novosibirsk 88.00 180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
321.97 Кошуров
2
Поваренко Максим O 1994 Russia 89.25 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
542.5
319.23 макашер
3
May Evgeniy O 1992 Novosibirsk 88.65
225.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
Алексеев
Category 100 kg
1
Холзаков Евгений O 1992 Russia 98.75 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
670.0
373.30
2
Sanko Viktor O 1990 Barabinsk 96.45 207.5
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
640.0
360.63 Сам
3
Guliev Ruslan O 1988 Novosibirsk 98.90 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
320.16 Нечаев
4
Menyaylo Konstantin O 1992 Novosibirsk 99.50 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
302.56 Иванов александр
5
Mogulev Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirskaya oblast 99.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
512.5
284.90 Свиридов
Category 110 kg
1
Gorshkov Evgeniy M3 1969 Novosibirsk 104.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
236.79 Подчасов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Выдрина Варвара 135.0 50.85 133.19
Teen
1
Даниленко Анастасия 222.5 51.00 219.09
2
Shumilova Ekaterina 262.5 62.65 217.78
3
Осколкова Алина 215.0 55.70 196.29
4
Bychenko Darya 117.5 50.76 116.07
Open
1
Galyamova Darya 377.5 60.00 325.14
2
Гусева Юлия 322.5 65.05 259.17
3
Lychko Varvara 247.5 51.62 241.23
4
Leonenko Liliya 292.5 64.25 237.66
5
Шевченко Дарья 212.5 47.30 222.53
6
Ядрышникова Мария 210.0 47.56 218.69
7
Krashennikova Oksana 237.5 56.00 216.08
8
Кочергина Анастасия 235.0 56.00 213.80
9
Zhaleeva Liliya 245.0 59.56 212.19
10
Королева Маргарита 207.5 60.25 177.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Монетов Антон 155.0 41.50 194.39
2
Горбунов Владимир 235.0 59.80 191.73
3
Жарков Данила 180.0 53.54 165.53
4
Северин Денис 247.5 89.45 145.45
Teen 1
1
Druzhinin Daniil 442.5 77.95 285.43
2
Bardin Vadim 300.0 54.30 271.52
3
Pavlyuk Dmitriy 350.0 73.70 235.78
4
Белов Николай 227.5 52.00 216.58
5
Трасковский Артем 295.0 70.15 207.06
6
Petrov Vladimir 265.0 66.90 193.89
7
Кашеутов Александр 255.0 75.15 169.16
8
Голубев Семён 167.5 51.05 162.94
Teen 2
1
Сабельфельд Никита 420.0 67.05 306.58
2
Полежаев Константин 345.0 59.72 281.83
3
Чистяков Игорь 422.5 74.85 281.08
4
Калянов Евгений 360.0 63.40 276.93
5
Fomenko Kirill 440.0 80.75 276.56
6
Бутузов Антон 330.0 67.50 239.54
7
Соколов Данил 380.0 86.25 228.44
8
Polyubin Aleksey 280.0 67.50 203.25
9
Порох Виктор 185.0 48.35 191.91
10
Веприк Иван 210.0 58.78 174.42
Open
1
Холзаков Евгений 670.0 98.75 373.30
2
Sanko Viktor 640.0 96.45 360.63
3
Tolmachev Evgeniy 485.0 66.35 357.50
4
Zinov Andrey 542.5 88.00 321.97
5
Яковлев Роман 472.5 73.00 320.69
6
Guliev Ruslan 575.0 98.90 320.16
7
Поваренко Максим 542.5 89.25 319.23
8
Бутырских Дмитрий 515.0 82.50 319.03
9
Шубин Сергей 462.5 71.90 317.97
10
Ritroev Igor 507.5 82.35 310.10
Masters 4
1
Тимошенко Дмитрий 430.0 73.45 299.53
2
Gorshkov Evgeniy 370.0 104.00 236.79