Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XIV Open Polish Championships

Federation
Polska Unia Trójboju Siłowego (PUTS)
From queues
XIV MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
Location
Zalesie
Date
18 - 19 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
161
ID
67017
Views
1778
Added by
Коцага Вадим 19 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 23 mar 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Wieczorek Krzysztof M1 1979 Poland 73.70 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
160.38
1
Kropidlowski Bogdan M3 1971 Kartuzy 75.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
211.40
1
Koper Zbigniew M6 1953 Barczewo 73.20 100.0
105.0
107.0
107.0
197.59
Category 82.5 kg
1
Niedziela Sebastian M1 1979 Poland 81.80 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
178.91
1
Kiwacki Wiesław M2 1976 Glogow 75.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
142.26
1
Szumarowski-Plewa Roch M3 1973 Poland 75.30 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
160.50
Category 90 kg
1
Kwitniowski Pawel M1 1981 Poland 89.90 100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
127.36
1
Purta Sławomir M2 1973 Poland 89.50 160.0
166.0
170.0
166.0
161.35
1
Strzałkowski Marek M5 1959 Poland 90.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
199.66
1
Cabaj Zbigniew M6 1955 Tychowo 88.20 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
197.18
1
Tamiłowski Kazimierz M8 1948 Lasin 87.60 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
249.03
2
Wanot Roman M8 1948 Poland 89.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
140.15
Category 100 kg
1
Lenarciak Tomasz M1 1980 Poland 97.95 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
183.78
2
Perski Piotr M1 1981 Poland 91.85 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
171.39
3
Macudziński Arkadiusz M1 1980 Konin 97.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
165.47
1
Zakrzewski Krzysztof M2 1977 Poland 99.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
203.38
2
Kopiec Michał M2 1974 Siemianowice Slaskie 93.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
197.59
3
Rekaikins Mihails M2 1976 Latvia 98.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
167.22
1
Yazichyan Hovhannes M3 1971 Armenia 94.60 175.0
185.0
196.0
185.0
199.25
1
Czajka Jerzy M4 1965 Poland 94.50 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
223.25
1
Golus Witold M5 1961 Poland 97.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
94.97
1
Pasieka Leszek M6 1955 Jankowo 93.40 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
246.26
2
Matej Jozef M6 1954 Slovak Republic 98.50 117.5
122.5
122.5
181.64
1
Cenkiel Jan M7 1949 Deblin 91.80 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
240.24
Category 110 kg
1
Trzciński Tomasz M1 1982 Poland 104.50 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
193.29
1
Fus Pawel M2 1977 Poland 106.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.34
1
KALICIAK Wojciech M3 1971 Poland 106.80 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
158.76
1
Bożyczko-Jałocha Krzysztof M4 1965 Jordanow 108.70 192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
225.45
2
Lewandowski Jerzy M4 1966 Poland 104.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
217.07
Category 125 kg
1
Herodowicz Arkadiusz M1 1982 Poland 121.40 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
202.57
1
Pretkiewicz Tomasz M2 1973 Lodz 113.30 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
146.25
1
Pastuszka Robert M3 1971 Poland 115.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.03
-
Formella Dariusz M3 1970 Poland 114.20 180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Strzala Piotr M4 1966 Poland 110.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
198.04
2
Ubertowski Adam M4 1967 Poland 123.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
171.45
Category 140 kg
1
Peksa Gregorz M3 1969 Pila 134.00 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
183.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Herodowicz Arkadiusz 235.0 121.40 202.57
2
Trzciński Tomasz 215.0 104.50 193.29
3
Lenarciak Tomasz 195.0 97.95 183.78
4
Niedziela Sebastian 167.5 81.80 178.91
5
Perski Piotr 177.5 91.85 171.39
6
Macudziński Arkadiusz 175.0 97.20 165.47
7
Wieczorek Krzysztof 135.0 73.70 160.38
8
Kwitniowski Pawel 130.0 89.90 127.36
Masters 2
1
Zakrzewski Krzysztof 210.0 99.30 203.38
2
Kopiec Michał 190.0 93.00 197.59
3
Rekaikins Mihails 170.0 98.60 167.22
4
Purta Sławomir 166.0 89.50 161.35
5
Fus Pawel 170.0 106.40 160.34
6
Pretkiewicz Tomasz 150.0 113.30 146.25
7
Kiwacki Wiesław 120.0 75.50 142.26
Masters 4
1
Kropidlowski Bogdan 165.0 75.00 211.40
2
Yazichyan Hovhannes 185.0 94.60 199.25
3
Pastuszka Robert 185.0 115.50 185.03
4
Peksa Gregorz 180.0 134.00 183.56
5
Szumarowski-Plewa Roch 127.5 75.30 160.50
6
KALICIAK Wojciech 155.0 106.80 158.76
Masters 3
1
Bożyczko-Jałocha Krzysztof 200.0 108.70 225.45
2
Czajka Jerzy 187.5 94.50 223.25
3
Lewandowski Jerzy 190.0 104.20 217.07
4
Strzala Piotr 180.0 110.50 198.04
5
Ubertowski Adam 160.0 123.20 171.45
Masters 5
1
Strzałkowski Marek 145.0 90.00 199.66
2
Golus Witold 75.0 97.00 94.97
Masters 6
1
Pasieka Leszek 165.0 93.40 246.26
2
Koper Zbigniew 107.0 73.20 197.59
3
Cabaj Zbigniew 130.0 88.20 197.18
4
Matej Jozef 122.5 98.50 181.64
Masters 7
1
Cenkiel Jan 140.0 91.80 240.24
Masters 8
1
Tamiłowski Kazimierz 137.5 87.60 249.03
2
Wanot Roman 80.0 89.00 140.15