Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XIV Open Polish Championships

Federation
Polska Unia Trójboju Siłowego (PUTS)
From queues
XIV MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
Location
Zalesie
Date
18 - 19 mar 2023
Division
equip
Number of participants
161
ID
67017
Views
1778
Added by
Коцага Вадим 19 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 23 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Boruszka Karolina O 1996 Jastrzebie Zdroj 64.40 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
110.11
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Jesiak Piotr O 1993 Slaboszewko 66.75 180.0
195.0
222.0
195.0
244.14
Category 75 kg
1
Melaniuk Marek O 1990 Poland 71.25 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
187.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Duda Adam T2 2006 Zalesie 80.60 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
153.95
1
Deptuch Dawid O 1986 Poland 81.40 260.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
301.89
1
Niedziela Sebastian M1 1979 Poland 81.80 210.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
267.03
Category 90 kg
1
Urbanowicz Dawid J 1999 Poland 86.00 200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
239.52
1
Bialas Daniel O 1987 Lodz 90.00 275.0
290.0
312.5
290.0
281.01
1
Zwoliński Dariusz M2 1974 Poland 88.70 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
204.05
Category 100 kg
1
Bartosiewicz Maciej O 1986 Poland 99.20 200.0
250.0
300.0
250.0
229.75
2
Kantor Lukasz O 1994 Rzepin 98.60 140.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
156.57
1
Kopiec Michał M2 1974 Siemianowice Slaskie 93.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
259.99
2
Homanowski Edward M2 1976 Poland 93.20 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
235.92
3
Rekaikins Mihails M2 1976 Latvia 98.60 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
226.23
Category 110 kg
-
Kopiec Marcin O 1991 Poland 106.00 210.0
210.0
250.0
1
Gołąbek Jan M5 1958 Wladyslawowo 102.10 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
194.41
Category 125 kg
1
Nowak Jakub J 1999 Poland 121.00 200.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
206.88
1
Wisniewski Artur O 1984 Poland 118.00 220.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
199.41
-
Stachurski Arkadiusz O 1996 Poland 121.40 210.0
210.0
260.0
1
Kramer Wojciech PFM 1961 Poland 117.60 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
314.21
2
Nowak Jakub PFM 1999 Poland 121.00 200.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
206.88
3
Wisniewski Artur PFM 1984 Poland 118.00 220.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
199.41
Category 140 kg
1
Oczynski Lukasz O 1986 Poland 132.00 250.0
280.5
280.5
250.0
212.25
2
Zanko Michal O 1983 Poland 132.30 180.0
220.0
220.0
180.0
152.82
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Boruszka Karolina 65.0 64.40 110.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Duda Adam 130.0 80.60 153.95
Junior
1
Urbanowicz Dawid 240.0 86.00 239.52
2
Nowak Jakub 240.0 121.00 206.88
Open
1
Deptuch Dawid 290.0 81.40 301.89
2
Bialas Daniel 290.0 90.00 281.01
3
Jesiak Piotr 195.0 66.75 244.14
4
Bartosiewicz Maciej 250.0 99.20 229.75
5
Oczynski Lukasz 250.0 132.00 212.25
6
Wisniewski Artur 230.0 118.00 199.41
7
Melaniuk Marek 160.0 71.25 187.84
8
Kantor Lukasz 170.0 98.60 156.57
9
Zanko Michal 180.0 132.30 152.82
Masters 1
1
Niedziela Sebastian 250.0 81.80 267.03
Masters 2
1
Kopiec Michał 250.0 93.00 259.99
2
Homanowski Edward 230.0 93.20 235.92
3
Rekaikins Mihails 230.0 98.60 226.23
4
Zwoliński Dariusz 190.0 88.70 204.05
Masters 5
1
Gołąbek Jan 147.5 102.10 194.41
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Kramer Wojciech 265.0 117.60 314.21
2
Nowak Jakub 240.0 121.00 206.88
3
Wisniewski Artur 230.0 118.00 199.41