Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XIV Open Polish Championships

Federation
Polska Unia Trójboju Siłowego (PUTS)
From queues
XIV MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
Location
Zalesie
Date
18 - 19 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
161
ID
67017
Views
1775
Added by
Коцага Вадим 19 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 23 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 56 kg
1
Wyrozebska Helena T1 2011 Kozy 56.00 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
164.02
Category 60 kg
1
Kardaś Elżbieta J 1999 Poland 57.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
249.08
1
Zarnowska Barbara O 1992 Poland 57.00 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
186.90
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grelewska Julia T1 2007 Poland 66.00 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
220.90
Category 100+ kg
1
Abramczyk-Puzio Krystyna M4 1965 Poland 106.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
271.86
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 56 kg
1
Fedorowicz Patryk T1 2012 Poland 43.20 55.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
156.30
Category 75 kg
1
Kowalewski Dominik M1 1983 Poland 75.00 180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
215.02
1
Śliwiński Ryszard M7 1950 Chelm Lubelski 73.40 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
281.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kawczyński Przemysław O 1994 Poland 81.85 230.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
251.23
2
Trepiet Tomasz O 1989 Poland 81.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
166.24
1
Kiwacki Wiesław M2 1976 Glogow 75.50 190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
251.92
1
Łuka Jan M7 1949 Gdynia 81.40 200.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
397.59
2
Bejgrowicz Józef M7 1952 Tczew 80.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
372.77
1
Kawczyński Przemysław PFM 1994 Poland 81.85 230.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
251.23
Category 90 kg
1
Jaronczyk Jakub T2 2005 Czarny Dunajec 86.80 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
246.41
1
Kosut Marcin O 1988 Drzonowo 89.30 255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
267.85
2
Wszalkowski Mateusz O 1993 Poland 89.30 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
248.37
1
Starchenko Volodymyr M2 1975 Melitopol 89.80 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
255.38
2
Zwoliński Dariusz M2 1974 Poland 87.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
205.93
1
Cabaj Zbigniew M6 1955 Poland 88.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
310.94
1
Wszalkowski Mateusz PFM 1993 Poland 89.30 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
248.37
Category 100 kg
1
Stecel Andrzej O 1989 Poland 98.20 250.0
272.5
280.0
280.0
258.44
2
Czupryn Konrad O 1989 Poland 97.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
208.13
3
Szyszkowski Adrian O 1998 Poland 95.00 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
168.66
1
Oleksy Marcin M1 1981 Poland 94.50 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
239.45
1
Golus Witold M5 1961 Poland 97.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
139.29
1
Czupryn Konrad PFM 1989 Poland 97.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
208.13
Category 110 kg
1
Miarka Jacek O 1983 Rzepin 101.30 225.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
204.75
2
Sierakiewicz Daniel O 1993 Poland 100.10 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
201.30
1
Drewniany Grzegorz M2 1977 Kozy 102.20 240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
262.12
Category 125 kg
1
Nemś Robert M3 1969 Czarny Dunajec 116.85 260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
282.95
1
Prawdzik Karol PFM 1992 Poland 115.50 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
244.16
Category 140 kg
1
Piskorz Pawel O 1992 Poland 132.50 270.0
300.0
317.5
317.5
269.24
1
Piskorz Pawel PFM 1992 Poland 132.50 270.0
300.0
317.5
317.5
269.24
Category 140+ kg
1
Wyrozębski Mariusz M1 1982 Poland 151.50 240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
198.96
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grelewska Julia 112.5 66.00 220.90
2
Wyrozebska Helena 70.0 56.00 164.02
Junior
1
Kardaś Elżbieta 135.0 57.80 249.08
Open
1
Zarnowska Barbara 100.0 57.00 186.90
Masters 3
1
Abramczyk-Puzio Krystyna 160.0 106.00 271.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fedorowicz Patryk 65.0 43.20 156.30
Teen 2
1
Jaronczyk Jakub 230.0 86.80 246.41
Open
1
Piskorz Pawel 317.5 132.50 269.24
2
Kosut Marcin 275.0 89.30 267.85
3
Stecel Andrzej 280.0 98.20 258.44
4
Kawczyński Przemysław 242.5 81.85 251.23
5
Wszalkowski Mateusz 255.0 89.30 248.37
6
Czupryn Konrad 225.0 97.50 208.13
7
Miarka Jacek 225.0 101.30 204.75
8
Sierakiewicz Daniel 220.0 100.10 201.30
9
Szyszkowski Adrian 180.0 95.00 168.66
10
Trepiet Tomasz 160.0 81.50 166.24
Masters 1
1
Oleksy Marcin 250.0 94.50 239.45
2
Kowalewski Dominik 192.5 75.00 215.02
3
Wyrozębski Mariusz 240.0 151.50 198.96
Masters 2
1
Drewniany Grzegorz 270.0 102.20 262.12
2
Starchenko Volodymyr 240.0 89.80 255.38
3
Kiwacki Wiesław 212.5 75.50 251.92
4
Zwoliński Dariusz 190.0 87.30 205.93
Masters 4
1
Nemś Robert 275.0 116.85 282.95
Masters 5
1
Golus Witold 110.0 97.00 139.29
Masters 6
1
Cabaj Zbigniew 205.0 88.20 310.94
Masters 7
1
Łuka Jan 217.5 81.40 397.59
2
Bejgrowicz Józef 215.0 80.00 372.77
3
Śliwiński Ryszard 140.0 73.40 281.00
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Piskorz Pawel 317.5 132.50 269.24
2
Kawczyński Przemysław 242.5 81.85 251.23
3
Wszalkowski Mateusz 255.0 89.30 248.37
4
Prawdzik Karol 280.0 115.50 244.16
5
Czupryn Konrad 225.0 97.50 208.13