Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XIV Open Polish Championships

Federation
Polska Unia Trójboju Siłowego (PUTS)
From queues
XIV MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
Location
Zalesie
Date
18 - 19 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
161
ID
67017
Views
1775
Added by
Коцага Вадим 19 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 23 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Halicka Aleksandra J 1999 Poland 54.00 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
267.5
530.72
2
Kaczkowka Natalia J 2003 Poland 55.60 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
410.99
Category 60 kg
1
Wieszczyk Nadia T1 2008 Poland 56.50 65.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
462.03
1
Kardaś Elżbieta J 1999 Poland 57.80 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
297.5
548.89
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khomych Kateryna M1 1981 Novovolynsk 63.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
317.5
547.39
Category 82.5 kg
1
Parafiniuk Sylwia O 1993 Poland 80.85 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
484.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Fedorowicz Patryk T1 2012 Poland 43.20 35.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
27.5
55.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
137.5
330.64
Category 75 kg
1
Wilk-Kozlak Damian T1 2008 Poland 73.00 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
486.73
1
Starachowski Jeremi T2 2005 Poland 74.30 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
481.21
1
Paplinski Albert T3 2004 Poland 73.00 182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
644.39
2
Gutowski Mikolaj T3 2005 Poland 74.90 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
510.50
1
Duda Szczepan J 2000 Poland 73.90 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
676.94
1
Strus Rafal O 1992 Poland 72.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
570.0
658.35
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bejgrowicz Józef M6 1952 Tczew 80.00 155.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
215.0
218.5
215.0
215.0
465.0
806.23
Category 90 kg
1
Jaronczyk Jakub T2 2005 Czarny Dunajec 86.80 190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
589.25
1
Bretsko Oleksadr J 2001 Ukraine 90.00 162.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
162.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
462.5
457.13
1
Kosut Marcin O 1988 Drzonowo 89.30 255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
691.54
2
Wszalkowski Mateusz O 1993 Poland 89.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
630.0
613.62
3
Kosinski Konrad O 1985 Poland 90.00 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
562.02
1
Cabaj Zbigniew M5 1955 Tychowo 88.20 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
743.22
1
Wszalkowski Mateusz PFM 1993 Poland 89.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
630.0
613.62
Category 100 kg
1
Soltysik Adrian O 1993 Poland 99.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
647.5
595.05
2
Borsuk Wojciech O 1987 Poland 96.40 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
205.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
581.88
3
Michajłowski Michał O 1992 Starogard Gdanski 97.90 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
547.5
505.89
1
Kotsaga Vadym M2 1977 Lutsk 93.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
485.07
Category 110 kg
1
Urbaniak Cezary O 1982 Dzialdowo 109.20 260.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
656.38
2
Welna Dawid O 1991 Poland 100.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
598.02
3
Sierakiewicz Daniel O 1993 Poland 100.10 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
521.55
1
Drewniany Grzegorz M2 1977 Kozy 102.20 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
692.5
672.29
1
Urbaniak Cezary PFM 1982 Dzialdowo 109.20 260.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
656.38
Category 125 kg
1
Pawlik Sebastian O 1993 Zarki 117.90 340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
305.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
890.0
772.52
2
Prawdzik Karol O 1992 Poland 115.50 210.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
619.12
1
Prawdzik Karol PFM 1992 Poland 115.50 210.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
619.12
Category 140 kg
-
Kura Tomasz T2 2006 Poland 135.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
1
Mazur Marek J 2001 Poland 135.70 230.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
760.0
655.04
Category 140+ kg
1
Zubel Tomasz O 1992 Poland 215.90 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
155.0
126.17
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Wieszczyk Nadia 207.5 56.50 462.03
Junior
1
Kardaś Elżbieta 297.5 57.80 548.89
2
Halicka Aleksandra 267.5 54.00 530.72
3
Kaczkowka Natalia 207.5 55.60 410.99
Open
1
Parafiniuk Sylwia 325.0 80.85 484.25
Masters 1
1
Khomych Kateryna 317.5 63.70 547.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Wilk-Kozlak Damian 345.0 73.00 486.73
2
Fedorowicz Patryk 137.5 43.20 330.64
Teen 2
1
Jaronczyk Jakub 550.0 86.80 589.25
2
Starachowski Jeremi 395.0 74.30 481.21
Teen 3
1
Paplinski Albert 530.0 73.00 644.39
2
Gutowski Mikolaj 430.0 74.90 510.50
Junior
1
Duda Szczepan 590.0 73.90 676.94
2
Mazur Marek 760.0 135.70 655.04
3
Bretsko Oleksadr 462.5 90.00 457.13
Open
1
Pawlik Sebastian 890.0 117.90 772.52
2
Kosut Marcin 710.0 89.30 691.54
3
Strus Rafal 570.0 72.60 658.35
4
Urbaniak Cezary 740.0 109.20 656.38
5
Prawdzik Karol 710.0 115.50 619.12
6
Wszalkowski Mateusz 630.0 89.30 613.62
7
Welna Dawid 655.0 100.70 598.02
8
Soltysik Adrian 647.5 99.10 595.05
9
Borsuk Wojciech 625.0 96.40 581.88
10
Kosinski Konrad 580.0 90.00 562.02
Masters 2
1
Drewniany Grzegorz 692.5 102.20 672.29
2
Kotsaga Vadym 485.0 93.00 485.07
Masters 5
1
Cabaj Zbigniew 490.0 88.20 743.22
Masters 6
1
Bejgrowicz Józef 465.0 80.00 806.23
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Urbaniak Cezary 740.0 109.20 656.38
2
Prawdzik Karol 710.0 115.50 619.12
3
Wszalkowski Mateusz 630.0 89.30 613.62