Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
28 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
65988
Views
1015
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
-
Samatova Khilola O 1993 Kaluga 71.00 50.0
50.0
50.0
Антонова Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Gasanov Ramil O 1996 Ruzaevka 70.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
76.26 Федотов Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zakharov Dmitriy J 1998 Kaluga 82.10 150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
106.70
1
Bukhantsev Anton O 1991 Moscow 78.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
93.63 Яруков С.
Category 90 kg
1
Kondakov Aleksey O 1970 Moscow 89.90 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
114.80
2
Lyubimskiy Semen O 1986 Tuapse 88.50 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
114.27
3
Komrakov Nikita O 1995 Ryazan 87.60 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
107.18
4
Volchanov Vladislav O 1975 Sergiyev Posad 85.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
107.54
5
Askerov Shamil O 1989 Pyatigorsk 87.90 147.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
99.22
6
Zinnatov Ruslan O 1986 Moscow 86.40 137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
90.82 Абдулин М.
1
Volchanov Vladislav M1 1975 Sergiyev Posad 85.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
113.46
1
Kondakov Aleksey M2 1970 Moscow 89.90 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
129.72
1
Kostev Nikolay M3 1959 Sergiyev Posad 85.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
138.26
Category 100 kg
1
Gavrilyuk Sergey O 1988 Moscow 96.20 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
121.24 Сидорова В.
2
Sinyukhin Aleksey O 1993 Vladimir 97.90 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
102.66
3
Fedotov Nikita O 1997 Orekhovo-Zuevo 99.00 165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
99.25
4
Kostolomov Dmitriy O 1991 Istra 95.60 150.0
155.0
150.0
88.97
1
Matrosov Aleksandr M1 1972 Kerch 94.50 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
96.26
Category 110 kg
1
Stepanov Timofey T2 2003 Moscow 108.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
84.73 Федоренко А.
Category 125 kg
1
Kazak Vitaliy J 2000 Chisinau 113.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
111.71
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Stepanov Timofey 150.0 108.40 84.73
Junior
1
Kazak Vitaliy 200.0 113.00 111.71
2
Zakharov Dmitriy 165.0 82.10 106.70
Open
1
Gavrilyuk Sergey 205.0 96.20 121.24
2
Kondakov Aleksey 187.5 89.90 114.80
3
Lyubimskiy Semen 185.0 88.50 114.27
4
Volchanov Vladislav 170.0 85.00 107.54
5
Komrakov Nikita 172.5 87.60 107.18
6
Sinyukhin Aleksey 175.0 97.90 102.66
7
Fedotov Nikita 170.0 99.00 99.25
8
Askerov Shamil 160.0 87.90 99.22
9
Bukhantsev Anton 140.0 78.10 93.63
10
Zinnatov Ruslan 145.0 86.40 90.82
Masters 1
1
Volchanov Vladislav 170.0 85.00 113.46
2
Matrosov Aleksandr 145.0 94.50 96.26
Masters 2
1
Kondakov Aleksey 187.5 89.90 129.72
Masters 4
1
Kostev Nikolay 160.0 85.00 138.26