Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
66625
Views
940
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Chirkova Elena O 1991 Izhevsk 46.80 77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
40.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
232.5
313.64 Кунц Д.
2
Zabrovskaya Marina O 2001 Petrozavodsk 47.00 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
92.5
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
309.33 Руруа Т.
Category 52 kg
1
Zisman Lyudmila O 1983 Saint Petersburg 51.80 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
227.5
284.47 Кульпин Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Natekina Julija O 1994 Saint Petersburg 56.00 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
120.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
267.5
314.74 Тимофеев Д.
2
Glinskaya Mariya O 1986 Krasnodar 55.20 95.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
312.38 Федоров С.
3
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 55.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
217.5
256.28 Юдин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Dityakina Ekaterina O 1995 Saint Petersburg 59.30 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
267.5
300.96 Суворов А.
2
Kleshnina Anastasiya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 58.80 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
202.5
229.33 Большаков В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Soldatkina Mariya J 2002 Pushkino 66.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
252.77 Юдин Г.
2
Fedoseykina Nadezhda J 1999 Moscow 63.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
227.5
242.29 Кафаш М.
1
Istomina Tatyana O 1985 Vsevolozhsk 65.00 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
332.5
348.83 Тимофеев Д.
2
Firsova Anastasiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 66.20 87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
305.35 Матвеев С.
3
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya O 1994 Pushkino 66.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
259.35 Юдин Г.
1
Grigoryeva Tatyana M1 1979 Novgorodskaya oblast 67.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
117.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
285.0
299.02 Грахов Ю.
2
Dubitskaya Olga M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 64.10 82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
217.5
231.72 Шакикова О.
Category 75 kg
1
Vezhova Aleksandra O 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.30 70.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
192.92 Вежов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Baleeva Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 89.70 107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
147.5
157.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
365.0
315.83 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kobylin Valentin T 2007 Sortavala 51.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
252.27 Каширин Л.
Category 60 kg
1
Lagerev Daniil T 2009 Sayansk 60.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
220.0
187.64 Харитонов С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolov Andrey O 1994 Podporozhye 66.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
477.5
370.83
Category 75 kg
1
Sakhatarov Igor M4 1966 Sortavala 70.50 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
270.17 Каширин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kafash Mikhail O 1996 Pushkino 81.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
352.25 Юдин Г.
1
Khitretsov Stanislav M2 1975 Saint Petersburg 82.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
547.5
403.18
2
Bystrov Aleksey M2 1974 Pikalyovo 82.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
396.77 Новиков Ю.
1
Batrakov Sergey M6 1956 Saint Petersburg 81.40 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
390.0
403.80
Category 90 kg
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 89.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
252.5
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
697.5
447.86 Никулин А.
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 89.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
252.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
407.48 Юдин Г.
3
Dolotov Dmitriy O 1995 Chelyabinsk 89.30 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
615.0
394.22
4
Senkin Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 89.90 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
383.28
5
Ivanov Vladimir O 1990 Saint Petersburg 89.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
314.63 Смирнов А.
-
Kordochkin Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkin 89.70 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
1
Kovalenko Ivan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.00 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
520.0
352.82 Смирнов Д.
1
Osmanov Ramiz M2 1976 Derbent 89.50 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
577.5
398.55
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M4 1964 Krasnoyarsk 89.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
252.5
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
697.5
580.88 Никулин А.
2
Ryakhin Nikolay M4 1965 Podporozhye 88.00 172.5
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
439.81 Тимофеев Д.
1
Pavlyukov Sergey M6 1955 Sortavala 86.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
465.0
483.51 Каширин А.
Category 100 kg
1
Evmushkov Maksim O 1983 Saint Petersburg 98.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
364.02 Астахов Д.
2
Podgornyy Stanislav O 1986 Saint Petersburg 96.20 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
575.0
355.70
3
Ruchkanov Aleksandr O 1994 Moscow 97.20 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
572.5
352.55
4
Prein Egor O 1987 Moscow 96.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
397.5
245.77
-
Kormakov Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 99.10 192.5
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
Боровков С.
-
Zubkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 99.90 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Category 110 kg
1
Filippov Nikita O 1992 Kirovsk 108.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
384.15 Тимофеев Д.
1
Sorokin Oleg M3 1969 Krasnodar 108.80 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
315.42 Фёдоров С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Soldatkina Mariya 245.0 66.50 252.77
2
Fedoseykina Nadezhda 227.5 63.70 242.29
Open
1
Istomina Tatyana 332.5 65.00 348.83
2
Baleeva Elena 365.0 89.70 315.83
3
Natekina Julija 267.5 56.00 314.74
4
Chirkova Elena 232.5 46.80 313.64
5
Glinskaya Mariya 262.5 55.20 312.38
6
Zabrovskaya Marina 230.0 47.00 309.33
7
Firsova Anastasiya 295.0 66.20 305.35
8
Dityakina Ekaterina 267.5 59.30 300.96
9
Zisman Lyudmila 227.5 51.80 284.47
10
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya 250.0 66.00 259.35
Masters 1
1
Grigoryeva Tatyana 285.0 67.50 299.02
2
Dubitskaya Olga 217.5 64.10 231.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kobylin Valentin 255.0 51.60 252.27
2
Lagerev Daniil 220.0 60.00 187.64
Open
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 697.5 89.00 447.86
2
Suprunov Dmitriy 635.0 89.10 407.48
3
Dolotov Dmitriy 615.0 89.30 394.22
4
Filippov Nikita 650.0 108.50 384.15
5
Senkin Ilya 600.0 89.90 383.28
6
Sokolov Andrey 477.5 66.90 370.83
7
Evmushkov Maksim 595.0 98.70 364.02
8
Podgornyy Stanislav 575.0 96.20 355.70
9
Ruchkanov Aleksandr 572.5 97.20 352.55
10
Kafash Mikhail 520.0 81.00 352.25
Masters 1
1
Kovalenko Ivan 520.0 87.00 352.82
Masters 2
1
Khitretsov Stanislav 547.5 82.10 403.18
2
Osmanov Ramiz 577.5 89.50 398.55
3
Bystrov Aleksey 540.0 82.40 396.77
Masters 4
1
Sorokin Oleg 450.0 108.80 315.42
Masters 3
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 697.5 89.00 580.88
2
Ryakhin Nikolay 525.0 88.00 439.81
3
Sakhatarov Igor 290.0 70.50 270.17
Masters 6
1
Pavlyukov Sergey 465.0 86.70 483.51
2
Batrakov Sergey 390.0 81.40 403.80