Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
66625
Views
1063
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Uglova Olga J 1999 Vsevolozhsk 47.80 132.5
142.5
142.5
132.5
176.03 Тимофеев Д.
1
Trifonova Nataliya O 1992 Vyborg 47.90 92.5
95.0
97.5
95.0
126.02 Ловчиков А.
2
Shmonina Viktoriya O 1999 Vyborg 48.00 92.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
125.82 Ловчиков А.
Category 52 kg
1
Zisman Lyudmila O 1983 Saint Petersburg 51.80 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
146.92 Кульпин Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Glinskaya Mariya O 1986 Krasnodar 55.20 110.0
117.5
120.0
110.0
130.90 Федоров С.
2
Belostotskaya Elena O 1990 Vyborg 54.20 92.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
117.69 Шмонина В.
1
Salakhova Vera M1 1980 Moscow 56.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
130.07 Харитонов С.
Category 60 kg
1
Pilipyuk Natalya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 58.30 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
171.02 Чащин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolova Darya O 1994 Saint Petersburg 66.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
144.91 Долотов Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Mashina Ekaterina J 2000 Saint Petersburg 69.30 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.21 Талеров. А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Farahani Razieh O 1989 Tehran 81.80 90.0
110.0
140.0
110.0
99.44
Category 90+ kg
1
Tershukova Svetlana M3 1968 Petrozavodsk 102.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.32 Руруа Т.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sekirko Aleksandr T 2002 Vyborg 55.40 145.0
152.5
165.0
152.5
140.30 Ан С.
Category 60 kg
1
Agaev Famil O 1996 Pskov 59.40 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
124.82 Ковтун Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Erkulaev Rinat O 1997 Moscow 63.80 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
145.40
2
Stepanov Vladimir O 1996 Volsk 66.20 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
133.14
Category 75 kg
1
Zinchenko Rustem J 1999 Uralsk 74.60 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
148.40
1
Lashutin Ilya O 1986 Pikalyovo 74.50 195.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
148.55 Ярошко Е.
2
Lazarev Artem O 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 70.50 150.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
141.61
1
Gayduk Saveliy M6 1956 Petrozavodsk 72.70 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
136.81 Каширин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bobochonov Umedchon T 2003 Moscow 79.80 170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
129.92
1
Sidin Anton O 1988 Vyborg 81.70 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
168.48
2
Uspenskiy Savva O 1976 Saint Petersburg 81.60 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
148.37 Муфтахова К.
Category 90 kg
1
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.10 227.5
237.5
240.0
237.5
152.40 Тимофеев Д.
1
Salnikov Valentin M1 1978 Vyborg 89.00 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
134.07 Солнцев И.
Category 100 kg
1
Sokolenko Maksim O 1989 Saint Petersburg 97.90 245.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
168.82 Лукашевич Е.
2
Markov Eduard O 1998 Saint Petersburg 94.30 270.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
168.51
3
Permyakov Artyom O 1986 Vyborg 99.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
152.65 Солнцев И.
4
Teterin Valentin O 1997 Vyborg 99.50 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
152.45 Солнцев И.
5
Yusupov Adam O 1999 Respublika Chechenskaya 99.90 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
149.16 Лукашевич Е.
6
Meraj Noori O 1987 Tehran 94.00 150.0
200.0
227.5
200.0
125.00
Category 125 kg
1
Izadkhah Faramarz O 1991 Tehran 114.90 220.0
247.5
265.0
247.5
143.85
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Uglova Olga 132.5 47.80 176.03
2
Mashina Ekaterina 115.0 69.30 115.21
Open
1
Pilipyuk Natalya 150.0 58.30 171.02
2
Zisman Lyudmila 117.5 51.80 146.92
3
Sokolova Darya 140.0 66.20 144.91
4
Glinskaya Mariya 110.0 55.20 130.90
5
Trifonova Nataliya 95.0 47.90 126.02
6
Shmonina Viktoriya 95.0 48.00 125.82
7
Belostotskaya Elena 97.5 54.20 117.69
8
Farahani Razieh 110.0 81.80 99.44
Masters 1
1
Salakhova Vera 110.0 56.00 130.07
Masters 4
1
Tershukova Svetlana 147.5 102.20 147.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sekirko Aleksandr 152.5 55.40 140.30
2
Bobochonov Umedchon 190.0 79.80 129.92
Junior
1
Zinchenko Rustem 207.5 74.60 148.40
Open
1
Sokolenko Maksim 275.0 97.90 168.82
2
Markov Eduard 270.0 94.30 168.51
3
Sidin Anton 250.0 81.70 168.48
4
Permyakov Artyom 250.0 99.20 152.65
5
Teterin Valentin 250.0 99.50 152.45
6
Egorov Dmitriy 237.5 89.10 152.40
7
Yusupov Adam 245.0 99.90 149.16
8
Lashutin Ilya 207.5 74.50 148.55
9
Uspenskiy Savva 220.0 81.60 148.37
10
Erkulaev Rinat 180.0 63.80 145.40
Masters 1
1
Salnikov Valentin 200.0 89.00 134.07
Masters 6
1
Gayduk Saveliy 120.0 72.70 136.81