Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
66625
Views
1063
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zabrovskaya Marina O 2001 Petrozavodsk 47.00 55.0
55.0
55.0
73.97 Руруа Т.
Category 52 kg
1
Fadeeva Irina T 2006 Vyborg 51.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
75.36 Солнцев И.
1
Ivanova Viktoriya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 49.90 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
73.98
-
Rudaya Yuliya O 1988 Chelyabinsk 51.60 65.0
65.0
Кунц Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Kotsyubinskaya Zhanneta O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.70 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
79.76 Блинов В.
2
Kicheva Elena O 1991 Sayansk 55.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
73.74 Харитонов С.
3
Evdokimova Irina O 1986 Saint Petersburg 54.10 50.0
55.0
55.0
66.48
4
Glinskaya Mariya O 1986 Krasnodar 55.20 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
65.45 Федоров С.
5
Bugaenko Alisa O 1993 Saint Petersburg 55.70 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
64.99 Парадиз Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Balabatko Oksana T 2005 Saint Petersburg 60.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
66.89 Балабатько И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gogoleva Mariya O 1975 Russia 60.70 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
93.92 Солнцев И.
2
Kruchina Svetlana O 1985 Saint Petersburg 66.70 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
69.48 Дмитриева Е.
1
Gogoleva Mariya M2 1975 Russia 60.70 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
101.24 Солнцев И.
2
Romasenko Irina M2 1975 Khimki 64.60 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
85.21 Лобов С.
1
Andriyanova Olga M3 1972 Saint Petersburg 64.00 47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
61.02 Дмитриева Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Dmitrieva Elena M2 1974 Saint Petersburg 72.20 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
64.06
1
Matveeva Nataliya M5 1961 Vyborg 74.50 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
69.17 Солнцев И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Savenko Vladislav T 2009 Sosnovyy Bor 50.00 42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
48.60 Иванов И.
Category 60 kg
1
Romasenko Daniil T 2008 Khimki 58.80 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
65.17 Лобов С.
1
Dzyuin Nikita J 1999 Saint Petersburg 59.20 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
86.35 Блинов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolesnikov Nikita T 2007 Vyborg 66.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
70.15 Солнцев И.
2
Okoneshnikov Vladimir T 2006 Vyborg 63.50 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
52.72 Шмонина В.
1
Batischev Roman O 1990 Saint Petersburg 66.30 107.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
86.05 Азизов Э.
2
Kiryakov Ivan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 61.50 90.0
90.0
107.5
90.0
75.07
Category 75 kg
1
Lashkov Nikita T 2006 Vyborg 74.00 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
53.95 Солнцев И.
1
Serov Evgeniy J 2002 Vyborg 74.10 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
84.44 Блинов В.
1
Berkov Dmitriy O 1986 Gatchina 74.80 142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
103.52
2
Ivanchishin Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 74.60 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
100.13
3
Sushkov Daniil O 1988 Moscow 74.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
86.23 Юдин Г.
4
Kasatov Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 73.60 110.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
84.85
5
Solovyev Denis O 1985 Petrozavodsk 70.30 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
63.49 Каширин А.
1
Yugay Vadim M1 1978 Moscow 73.00 107.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
83.42 Большаков В.
1
Milenin Stanislav M2 1973 Kronshtadt 73.60 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
99.25
-
Prokofyev Aleksey M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 71.80 110.0
110.0
Дегтярёв А.
1
Shirokov Aleksandr M7 1951 Saint Petersburg 72.50 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
130.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sayfiev Ogabek T 2004 Vyborg 79.40 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
101.19 Солнцев И.
1
Zhernenkov Nikita J 2000 Birobidzhan 78.90 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
92.99
2
Mukhin Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 81.10 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
74.46
1
Evseev Mikhail O 1990 Petrozavodsk 81.90 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
117.76 Желтенко Е.
2
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Yaroslavl 81.20 150.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
108.22
3
Sayfiev Ogabek O 2004 Vyborg 79.40 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
101.19 Солнцев И.
4
Sinayskiy Ilya O 1989 Moscow 81.30 105.0
115.0
127.5
115.0
77.73 Харитонов С.
1
Kokorev Ilya M2 1973 Yaroslavl 81.20 150.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
122.51
2
Petrov Mikhail M2 1973 Pikalyovo 81.00 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
107.35 Ярошко Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Frolov Stanislav O 1991 Pushkino 88.60 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
115.85 Юдин Г.
2
Antonov Anton O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.30 150.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
112.18 Астахов Д.
3
Senkin Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 89.90 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
102.21
4
Ivanov Andrey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 88.90 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
93.15
5
Velichko Konstantin O 1998 Moscow 87.50 132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.71 Подлипняк В.
6
Lokk Semen O 1983 Saint Petersburg 89.10 132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
86.63 Гогуев Р.
7
Burtsev Roman O 1976 Saint Petersburg 87.50 132.5
135.0
140.0
132.5
85.85 Гогуев Р.
-
Podlipnyak Vladislav O 1998 Moscow 89.50 175.0
175.0
175.0
1
Tsikin Igor M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 88.40 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
90.22
1
Burtsev Roman M2 1976 Saint Petersburg 87.50 132.5
135.0
140.0
132.5
91.00 Гогуев Р.
1
Shatalin Dmitriy M3 1967 Orenburg 87.20 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
97.64
Category 100 kg
1
Kolesnikov Artyom J 2002 Vyborg 99.10 157.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
103.84 Солнцев И.
1
Kochurov Pavel O 1996 Saint Petersburg 99.10 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
117.58
2
Petrov Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 96.90 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
110.99
3
Kolesnikov Artyom O 2002 Vyborg 99.10 157.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
103.84 Солнцев И.
4
Teterin Valentin O 1997 Vyborg 99.50 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
99.09 Солнцев И.
5
Kalachev Maksim O 1982 Novokuznetsk 96.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
95.57 Емельянов Е.
6
Melnik Anton O 1988 Vyborg 99.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
94.60 Солнцев И.
-
Orlov Pavel O 1985 Sosnovyy Bor 99.30 130.0
140.0
140.0
Иванов И.
1
Altmark Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 98.10 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
97.74 Смирнов А.
2
Kolesnikov Aleksey M1 1977 Vyborg 99.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
86.02 Солнцев И.
1
Romasenko Nikolay M2 1973 Khimki 98.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
119.52 Лобов С.
1
Bantov Leonid M8 1942 Vsevolozhsk 93.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
142.35 Антропов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Kazaryan David J 2002 Saint Petersburg 110.00 150.0
167.5
167.5
150.0
88.28 Смирнов А.
1
Sharipov Dmitriy O 1979 Saint Petersburg 108.00 180.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
109.50
2
Arkhipov Vyacheslav O 1995 Saint Petersburg 108.90 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
98.88
3
Vezhov Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 105.60 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
98.41
4
Kotov Pavel O 1991 Ozyory 104.50 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
97.27
5
Badaev Andrey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 109.70 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
89.82 Волков А.
1
Novikov Mikhail M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 107.30 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
102.14 Волков А.
2
Andreev Andrey M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 105.60 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
90.28
3
Sytko Vadim M1 1982 Saint Petersburg 106.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
83.36 Волков А.
1
Berdinskikh Konstantin M3 1970 Saint Petersburg 106.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
131.84
Category 125 kg
1
Ineshin Nikolay O 1991 Ulan-Ude 110.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
101.38
2
Kroshko Anatoliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 111.50 150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
101.10 Чащин А.
Category 140+ kg
1
Modin Valentin M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 193.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
108.54 Корсаков М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Fadeeva Irina 60.0 51.50 75.36
2
Balabatko Oksana 60.0 60.00 66.89
Open
1
Gogoleva Mariya 85.0 60.70 93.92
2
Kotsyubinskaya Zhanneta 67.5 55.70 79.76
3
Ivanova Viktoriya 57.5 49.90 73.98
4
Zabrovskaya Marina 55.0 47.00 73.97
5
Kicheva Elena 62.5 55.80 73.74
6
Kruchina Svetlana 67.5 66.70 69.48
7
Evdokimova Irina 55.0 54.10 66.48
8
Glinskaya Mariya 55.0 55.20 65.45
9
Bugaenko Alisa 55.0 55.70 64.99
Masters 2
1
Gogoleva Mariya 85.0 60.70 101.24
2
Romasenko Irina 75.0 64.60 85.21
3
Dmitrieva Elena 60.0 72.20 64.06
Masters 4
1
Andriyanova Olga 50.0 64.00 61.02
Masters 5
1
Matveeva Nataliya 52.5 74.50 69.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sayfiev Ogabek 147.5 79.40 101.19
2
Kolesnikov Nikita 90.0 66.60 70.15
3
Romasenko Daniil 75.0 58.80 65.17
4
Lashkov Nikita 75.0 74.00 53.95
5
Okoneshnikov Vladimir 65.0 63.50 52.72
6
Savenko Vladislav 47.5 50.00 48.60
Junior
1
Kolesnikov Artyom 170.0 99.10 103.84
2
Zhernenkov Nikita 135.0 78.90 92.99
3
Kazaryan David 150.0 110.00 88.28
4
Dzyuin Nikita 100.0 59.20 86.35
5
Serov Evgeniy 117.5 74.10 84.44
6
Mukhin Aleksandr 110.0 81.10 74.46
Open
1
Evseev Mikhail 175.0 81.90 117.76
2
Kochurov Pavel 192.5 99.10 117.58
3
Frolov Stanislav 180.0 88.60 115.85
4
Antonov Anton 175.0 89.30 112.18
5
Petrov Aleksandr 180.0 96.90 110.99
6
Sharipov Dmitriy 185.0 108.00 109.50
7
Kokorev Ilya 160.0 81.20 108.22
8
Kolesnikov Artyom 170.0 99.10 103.84
9
Berkov Dmitriy 145.0 74.80 103.52
10
Senkin Ilya 160.0 89.90 102.21
Masters 1
1
Novikov Mikhail 167.5 107.30 102.14
2
Altmark Aleksandr 155.0 98.10 97.74
3
Andreev Andrey 145.0 105.60 90.28
4
Tsikin Igor 140.0 88.40 90.22
5
Kolesnikov Aleksey 135.0 99.30 86.02
6
Yugay Vadim 110.0 73.00 83.42
7
Sytko Vadim 140.0 106.10 83.36
Masters 2
1
Kokorev Ilya 160.0 81.20 122.51
2
Romasenko Nikolay 175.0 98.20 119.52
3
Modin Valentin 180.0 193.80 108.54
4
Petrov Mikhail 140.0 81.00 107.35
5
Milenin Stanislav 127.5 73.60 99.25
6
Burtsev Roman 132.5 87.50 91.00
Masters 4
1
Berdinskikh Konstantin 190.0 106.80 131.84
2
Shatalin Dmitriy 122.5 87.20 97.64
Masters 7
1
Shirokov Aleksandr 105.0 72.50 130.31
Masters 8
1
Bantov Leonid 110.0 93.00 142.35