Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
66625
Views
1075
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zabrovskaya Marina O 2001 Petrozavodsk 47.00 25.0
25.0
27.5
25.0
29.95 Руруа Т.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Meschaninova Svetlana O 1989 Saint Petersburg 64.70 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
30.23
Category 75 kg
1
Smirnova Yuliya O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.20 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
35.79 Смирнов Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolyganova Aleksandra O 1985 Petrozavodsk 78.40 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
28.43 Руруа Т.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kazakov Andrey T 2006 Petrozavodsk 58.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
36.60
Category 75 kg
1
Svetlov Andrey O 1990 Kirovsk 73.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
40.07 Светлова Е.
2
Neznanov Igor O 1984 Kirovsk 74.40 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
38.10 Незнанов И.
1
Yugay Vadim M1 1978 Moscow 74.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
39.89 Большаков В.
2
Ezerskiy Viktor M1 1979 Russia 74.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
39.28
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tsertsvadze David T 2003 Tbilisi 81.30 47.5
52.5
60.0
52.5
34.17 Кунц Д.
1
Pleshanov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 82.50 70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
45.12
2
Levitskiy Igor O 1983 Leningradskaya oblast 81.60 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
42.20
Category 100 kg
1
Vagapov Radion O 1991 Vyborg 96.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
47.36 Солнцев И.
2
Gulitskiy Denis O 1992 Saint Petersburg 95.40 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
38.59
1
Khizriev Makhtimagomed M1 1973 Gadzhievo 97.60 67.5
73.5
75.0
73.5
48.06 Коробов И.
Category 110 kg
1
Petrov Andrey O 1982 Petrozavodsk 105.70 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
48.40 Сакович О.
2
Arkhipov Vyacheslav O 1995 Saint Petersburg 108.70 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
42.33
1
Petrov Andrey M1 1982 Petrozavodsk 105.70 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
48.40 Сакович О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Smirnova Yuliya 42.5 74.20 35.79
2
Meschaninova Svetlana 32.5 64.70 30.23
3
Zabrovskaya Marina 25.0 47.00 29.95
4
Kolyganova Aleksandra 35.0 78.40 28.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kazakov Andrey 42.5 58.00 36.60
2
Tsertsvadze David 52.5 81.30 34.17
Open
1
Petrov Andrey 85.0 105.70 48.40
2
Vagapov Radion 80.0 96.00 47.36
3
Pleshanov Sergey 70.0 82.50 45.12
4
Arkhipov Vyacheslav 75.0 108.70 42.33
5
Levitskiy Igor 65.0 81.60 42.20
6
Svetlov Andrey 57.5 73.80 40.07
7
Gulitskiy Denis 65.0 95.40 38.59
8
Neznanov Igor 55.0 74.40 38.10
Masters 1
1
Petrov Andrey 85.0 105.70 48.40
2
Khizriev Makhtimagomed 73.5 97.60 48.06
3
Yugay Vadim 55.0 74.00 39.89
4
Ezerskiy Viktor 55.0 74.40 39.28