Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
66625
Views
1075
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ustinova Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.40 82.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
311.48 Кульпин Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Maltseva Marina O 1987 Syktyvkar 59.60 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
355.0
397.85
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena M1 1980 Pushkin 67.30 157.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
490.0
508.19 Таранухин Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.50 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
195.5
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
512.5
461.25 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khodakovskiy Sergey M5 1958 Pushkin 81.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
409.06
Category 90 kg
1
Nikishin Samir O 1997 Naberezhnie Chelny 90.00 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
427.73 Дыга В.
2
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 88.30 202.5
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
235.0
247.5
257.5
247.5
247.5
632.5
407.77 Таранухин Г.
3
Yaskevich Dmitriy O 1997 Saint Petersburg 88.90 195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
600.0
385.44
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 88.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
137.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
397.5
376.71 Грахов Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Dyga Vitaliy O 1989 Sarapul 96.70 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
462.90
2
Kholunin Aleksey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 96.30 205.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
635.0
392.62
3
Mikhaylov Anatoliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 97.30 215.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
225.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
381.61 Тимофеев Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Doga Viktoriya 512.5 82.50 461.25
2
Maltseva Marina 355.0 59.60 397.85
3
Ustinova Viktoriya 262.5 55.40 311.48
Masters 1
1
Bondarchuk Elena 490.0 67.30 508.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Dyga Vitaliy 750.0 96.70 462.90
2
Nikishin Samir 670.0 90.00 427.73
3
Kulpin Nikita 632.5 88.30 407.77
4
Kholunin Aleksey 635.0 96.30 392.62
5
Yaskevich Dmitriy 600.0 88.90 385.44
6
Mikhaylov Anatoliy 620.0 97.30 381.61
Masters 5
1
Khodakovskiy Sergey 405.0 81.90 409.06
2
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 397.5 88.30 376.71