Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Of Russia Vityaz Bench Press and Deadlift

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 may 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
197
ID
22063
Views
4430
Added by
Powerlifter 19 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Sinotova Marina O 1988 Moscow 71.45 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
67.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 82.5 kg
1
Eremin Yuriy O 1983 Vologda 80.90 205.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
139.71
2
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Yaroslavl 79.95 215.0
220.0
222.5
220.0
139.30
Category 90 kg
1
Ilyushin Ruslan O 1991 Orekhovo-Zuevo 83.60 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
118.14
Category 100 kg
1
Lipin Ilya T3 1996 Orekhovo-Zuevo 100.00 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
102.49
1
Abdullin Marat O 1985 Moscow 99.60 315.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
180.38
2
Schennikov Andrey O 1974 Ryazan 98.30 305.0
305.0
317.5
305.0
170.28
Category 110 kg
1
Begalko Anton O 1986 Moscow 109.00 330.0
340.0
360.0
360.0
193.57
Category 125 kg
1
Mishkin Oleg T2 1998 Orekhovo-Zuevo 116.75 130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
73.55
1
Fursov Viktor O 1974 Odintsovo 121.00 305.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
163.06
Category 140 kg
1
Naydenov Viktor O 1987 Moscow 129.95 380.0
400.0
420.0
420.0
216.34
2
Permyakov Dmitriy O 1975 Moscow 132.80 325.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
179.06
3
Zalutskiy Roman O 1979 Ramenskoe 129.00 315.0
322.5
330.0
322.5
166.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sinotova Marina 90.0 71.45 67.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Mishkin Oleg 137.5 116.75 73.55
Teen 3
1
Lipin Ilya 185.0 100.00 102.49
Open
1
Naydenov Viktor 420.0 129.95 216.34
2
Begalko Anton 360.0 109.00 193.57
3
Abdullin Marat 325.0 99.60 180.38
4
Permyakov Dmitriy 350.0 132.80 179.06
5
Schennikov Andrey 305.0 98.30 170.28
6
Zalutskiy Roman 322.5 129.00 166.47
7
Fursov Viktor 310.0 121.00 163.06
8
Eremin Yuriy 222.5 80.90 139.71
9
Kokorev Ilya 220.0 79.95 139.30
10
Ilyushin Ruslan 192.5 83.60 118.14