Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Of Russia Vityaz Bench Press and Deadlift

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
197
ID
22063
Views
4539
Added by
Powerlifter 19 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Guryakova Anastasiya O 1991 Moscow 70.70 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
84.68
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Prokaev Nikolay O 1987 Moscow 65.85 140.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
126.21
Category 75 kg
1
Grigoryan Aram O 1989 Odintsovo 74.00 265.0
280.0
265.0
177.97
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ilyukhin Sergey O 1981 Solnechnogorsk 81.55 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
137.35
Category 90 kg
1
Spitsin Radion O 1981 Mytischi 89.70 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
167.15
2
Silov Semen O 1985 Kharovsk 89.80 230.0
245.0
230.0
134.80
1
Zaytsev Vadim M2 1960 Solnechnogorsk 84.90 210.0
230.0
230.0
185.80
1
Sivak Sergey PFM 1979 Solnechnogorsk 82.75 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
135.96
Category 100 kg
1
Matiko Bogdan J 1992 Solnechnogorsk 97.45 260.0
277.5
285.0
277.5
155.59
1
Bulgar Andrey O 1988 Ryazan 98.90 300.0
315.0
322.5
315.0
175.39
2
Kotov Nikolay O 1975 Mytischi 97.70 245.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
139.98
3
Khorkov Vyacheslav O 1979 Solnechnogorsk 98.10 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
136.93
1
Basetskiy Dmitriy M2 1964 Solnechnogorsk 96.30 180.0
200.0
245.0
245.0
162.06
Category 110 kg
1
Tarakin Aleksandr O 1986 Ryazan 102.05 290.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
167.57
2
Ushkov Ilya O 1976 Orekhovo-Zuevo 104.25 277.5
292.5
297.5
292.5
159.44
1
Shishkin Andrey M2 1962 Moscow 103.50 175.0
225.0
242.5
225.0
152.35
1
Danilin Aleksey PFM 1982 Moscow 104.65 250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
140.18
Category 125 kg
1
Babenko Dmitriy T2 1997 Solnechnogorsk 118.35 130.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
81.92
1
Tagiev Nizami O 1991 Moscow 111.35 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
165.85
Category 140 kg
1
Petrunkov Dmitriy J 1993 Novomoskovsk 127.55 265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Guryakova Anastasiya 112.5 70.70 84.68
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Babenko Dmitriy 155.0 118.35 81.92
Junior
1
Matiko Bogdan 277.5 97.45 155.59
Open
1
Grigoryan Aram 265.0 74.00 177.97
2
Bulgar Andrey 315.0 98.90 175.39
3
Tarakin Aleksandr 305.0 102.05 167.57
4
Spitsin Radion 285.0 89.70 167.15
5
Tagiev Nizami 310.0 111.35 165.85
6
Ushkov Ilya 292.5 104.25 159.44
7
Kotov Nikolay 250.0 97.70 139.98
8
Ilyukhin Sergey 220.0 81.55 137.35
9
Khorkov Vyacheslav 245.0 98.10 136.93
10
Silov Semen 230.0 89.80 134.80
Masters 2
1
Zaytsev Vadim 230.0 84.90 185.80
2
Basetskiy Dmitriy 245.0 96.30 162.06
3
Shishkin Andrey 225.0 103.50 152.35
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Danilin Aleksey 257.5 104.65 140.18
2
Sivak Sergey 220.0 82.75 135.96