Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Of Russia Vityaz Bench Press and Deadlift

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
197
ID
22063
Views
4557
Added by
Powerlifter 19 may 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhavoronkov Aleksey T3 1996 Novomoskovsk 80.75 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
1
Bobrov Nikita J 1994 Odintsovo 75.50 125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
1
Zhigulin Konstantin O 1987 Moscow 80.00 160.0
165.0
160.0
101.26
2
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1987 Solnechnogorsk 81.30 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
100.11
3
Petrakovich Nikolay O 1979 Moscow 77.80 137.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
92.07
4
Karpov Viktor O 1984 Moscow 82.35 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
85.26
1
Kolodyazhnyy Vadim M1 1969 Moscow 81.20 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
98.44
1
Goncharov Sergey M2 1952 Moscow 81.45 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
138.53
2
Yakupov Salavat M2 1959 Moscow 81.60 75.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
64.59
1
Klimenko Ilya PFM 1992 Moscow 78.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
96.08
Category 90 kg
1
Arzhakov Daniil T3 1995 Moscow 86.45 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
93.03
2
Kazaryan Ruben T3 1995 Odintsovo 83.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
1
Begerin Rustam J 1994 Moscow 88.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
106.29
2
Golomazov Denis J 1991 Penzenskaya oblast 84.50 152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
97.49
1
Prokudin Aleksey O 1981 Moscow 88.35 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.64
2
Kolyagin Dmitriy O 1988 Donskoy 85.35 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
3
Afanasov Nikolay O 1989 Ramenskoe 85.75 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
85.98
4
Churkin Roman O 1978 Borisoglebsk 89.75 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
82.08
Category 100 kg
1
Menshakov Maksim T3 1996 Schyolkovo 98.80 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
71.02
1
Glushnev Aleksandr J 1992 Novomoskovsk 98.45 216.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
2
Palchik Vladislav J 1992 Severodonetsk 99.80 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
1
Belkov Yuriy O 1987 Novomoskovsk 99.15 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
2
Glushnev Aleksandr O 1992 Novomoskovsk 98.45 216.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
3
Dobrynin Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 98.15 172.5
175.0
175.0
172.5
96.39
4
Efimov Evgeny O 1984 Novomoskovsk 97.10 165.0
167.5
167.5
5
Litvinov Denis O 1986 Moscow 96.40 165.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
92.99
6
Shtyrkov Evgeniy O 1987 Novomoskovsk 95.60 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
-
Gogolev Andrey O 1987 Dmitrov 99.15 190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Duminika Vladislav M1 1972 Lyubertsi 95.40 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
2
Aleksandrov Dmitriy M1 1973 Solnechnogorsk 98.65 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
106.22
3
Shinov Igor M1 1970 Schyolkovo 97.90 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
125.95
1
Vdovushkin Aleksandr M2 1956 Klin 92.20 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
130.69
1
Aleksandrov Dmitriy PFM 1973 Solnechnogorsk 98.65 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.91
Category 110 kg
1
Chilikin Anton J 1992 Moscow 100.75 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
96.65
1
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1990 Volokolamsk 105.20 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
2
Ayubov Nazim O 1985 Moscow 101.40 192.5
200.0
207.5
200.0
110.16
3
Radchenko Igor O 1982 Ramenskoe 107.10 180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
106.73
4
Borodin Maksim O 1985 Moscow 109.30 185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
99.40
-
Laptev Andrey O 1978 Domodedovo 108.50 135.0
137.5
137.5
1
Lalakin Sergey PFM 1985 Solnechnogorsk 102.15 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
111.21
2
Golovin Artem PFM 1977 Moscow 104.70 200.0
207.5
210.0
200.0
108.86
3
Danilin Aleksey PFM 1982 Moscow 104.65 170.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
96.63
Category 125 kg
1
Matveev Anton O 1971 Moscow 119.55 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
121.30
2
Savosin Marat O 1990 Podolsk 110.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
112.54
3
Tikhov Sergey O 1981 Mytischi 110.35 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
107.22
4
Tagiev Nizami O 1991 Moscow 111.35 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
107.00
1
Safonov Igor M2 1964 Moscow 114.25 165.0
167.5
167.5
165.0
102.99
Category 140 kg
1
Kozlov Semen O 1980 Moscow 131.45 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
92.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Arzhakov Daniil 155.0 86.45 93.03
2
Menshakov Maksim 127.5 98.80 71.02
Junior
1
Begerin Rustam 180.0 88.70 106.29
2
Golomazov Denis 160.0 84.50 97.49
3
Chilikin Anton 175.0 100.75 96.65
Open
1
Matveev Anton 230.0 119.55 121.30
2
Savosin Marat 210.0 110.50 112.54
3
Ayubov Nazim 200.0 101.40 110.16
4
Tikhov Sergey 200.0 110.35 107.22
5
Tagiev Nizami 200.0 111.35 107.00
6
Radchenko Igor 197.5 107.10 106.73
7
Zhigulin Konstantin 160.0 80.00 101.26
8
Prokudin Aleksey 170.0 88.35 100.64
9
Zaytsev Aleksandr 160.0 81.30 100.11
10
Borodin Maksim 185.0 109.30 99.40
Masters 1
1
Shinov Igor 182.5 97.90 125.95
2
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 190.0 98.65 106.22
3
Kolodyazhnyy Vadim 150.0 81.20 98.44
Masters 2
1
Goncharov Sergey 122.5 81.45 138.53
2
Vdovushkin Aleksandr 147.5 92.20 130.69
3
Safonov Igor 165.0 114.25 102.99
4
Yakupov Salavat 75.0 81.60 64.59
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Lalakin Sergey 202.5 102.15 111.21
2
Golovin Artem 200.0 104.70 108.86
3
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 190.0 98.65 105.91
4
Danilin Aleksey 177.5 104.65 96.63
5
Klimenko Ilya 150.0 78.70 96.08