Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Of Russia Vityaz Bench Press and Deadlift

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
197
ID
22063
Views
4589
Added by
Powerlifter 19 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Martynova Elizaveta T1 2001 Uzlovaya 41.85 47.5
50.0
51.0
51.0
58.78
Category 56 kg
-
Gorobtsova Mariya J 1995 Moscow 53.15 47.5
47.5
47.5
1
Mukina Nadezhda O 1984 Pokrov 54.60 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
46.53
2
Akbasheva Gulnaz O 1990 Naberezhnie Chelny 53.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
44.94
-
Makulicheva Ekaterina O 1984 Korolev 55.80 45.0
45.0
47.5
Category 60 kg
1
Suzdaltseva Mariya J 1992 Novomoskovsk 57.60 52.5
60.0
60.0
52.5
1
Pozdran Kristina O 1988 Korolev 59.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
43.57
2
Krashnina Yuliya O 1989 Korolev 58.90 37.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
34.95
Category 67.5 kg
1
Afanasova Natalya O 1979 Moscow 67.00 42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
37.23
Category 75 kg
1
Zoschik Marina O 1976 Schyolkovo 71.85 82.5
85.0
85.0
82.5
61.40
2
Grigoryan Darya O 1984 Moscow 72.80 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
44.23
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Fomichev Artem T1 2000 Moscow 47.30 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
53.30
Category 56 kg
1
Shorokhov Ivan T2 1998 Donskoy 55.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
70.12
Category 60 kg
1
Samodurov Sergey T1 2000 Moscow 58.35 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
54.40
2
Seregin Arseniy T1 2002 Podolsk 59.60 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
45.02
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhuzhzhalov Stanislav T3 1995 Novomoskovsk 67.45 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Saliy Anton J 1993 Moscow 61.45 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
81.32
1
Borisenko Dmitriy O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu 65.25 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
102.95
2
Kot Mikhail Yuryevich O 1986 Krasnogorsk 66.55 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
88.22
3
Kenig Aleksandr O 1974 Kaluga 66.40 112.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
84.72
4
Ovsyanko Vladimir O 1985 Solnechnogorsk 67.20 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
83.80
5
Tyupko Grigoriy O 1990 Moscow 64.35 85.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
64.48
1
Kenig Aleksandr M1 1974 Kaluga 66.40 112.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
84.97
Category 75 kg
1
Divak Aleksey T1 2000 Moscow 71.90 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
70.46
1
Ryzhkov Mikhail T2 1997 Volginskiy 68.10 77.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
57.61
1
Varshavskiy Ilya J 1991 Moscow 72.75 165.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
115.75
1
Varshavskiy Ilya O 1991 Moscow 72.75 165.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
115.75
2
Baydin Maksim O 1986 Zvenigorod 74.65 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
96.72
3
Kostin Andrey O 1989 Moscow 74.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.09
1
Novikov Oleg M2 1956 Zelenograd 74.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
139.01
1
Azhdarov Zaur Nazim Ogly PFM 1978 Kaluga 73.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
84.40
Category 82.5 kg
1
Naumenko Artem J 1992 Moscow 80.10 137.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
86.96
2
Koromyslov Sergey J 1991 Moscow 81.10 127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
79.92
1
Zakharov Aleksey O 1988 Solnechnogorsk 80.25 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
91.57
2
Vasilyev Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 78.55 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
89.81
3
Tsuprov Pavel O 1987 Moscow 79.00 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.43
-
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 75.85 117.5
117.5
117.5
1
Kremnev Vitaliy PFM 1993 Bryansk 79.80 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
98.29
Category 90 kg
1
Tovkalenko Viktor J 1991 Pushkino 85.05 150.0
152.5
152.5
150.0
91.01
-
Chernov Anton J 1993 Mytischi 88.60 150.0
152.5
152.5
1
Petrov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 89.70 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
98.24
2
Scherbakov Roman O 1978 Moscow 87.95 137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
84.60
3
Bykov Denis O 1983 Voronezh 86.80 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
82.31
-
Schukin Mikhail O 1985 Volginskiy 88.60 152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Zhirnov Pavel M1 1971 Moscow 86.60 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
94.26
1
Baranov Aleksandr PFM 1985 Moscow 87.15 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
98.52
Category 100 kg
1
Roslyakov Nikita T3 1996 Moscow 97.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
70.06
1
Kostin Igor J 1991 Kolomna 97.60 195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
116.24
2
Makukha Maksim J 1993 Moscow 98.40 152.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
86.51
3
Kormanovskiy Ruslan J 1991 Moscow 97.50 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
82.67
1
Pagin Alexandr O 1978 Zhukovskiy 92.70 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
107.89
2
Evdokimov Ivan O 1964 Zelenograd 97.20 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
95.42
3
Azin Yuriy O 1990 Ulyanovsk 96.50 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
92.94
4
Bikinas Mikhail O 1990 Kirov 93.85 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
91.46
5
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1986 Pokrov 98.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
89.42
6
Baranov Sergey O 1982 Minsk 97.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
87.09
7
Akopyan Vladislav O 1984 Pokrov 96.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
84.72
8
Lisitsyn Dmitriy O 1980 Solnechnogorsk 98.35 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
80.94
-
Dimakov Dmitriy O 1985 Moscow 98.60 135.0
135.0
135.0
-
Nedyshilov Anatoliy O 1991 Moscow 97.00 160.0
160.0
1
Gerun Andrey M1 1971 Schyolkovo 96.40 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
82.80
2
Vinogradov Pavel M1 1973 Moscow 100.00 127.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
76.86
1
Milovanov Evgeniy PFM 1993 Novomoskovsk 94.75 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
Category 110 kg
1
Dmitriev Maksim T1 2001 Moscow 105.60 50.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
29.85
1
Novikov Evgeniy J 1992 Moscow 106.65 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
91.99
1
Veles Evgeniy O 1968 Skhodnya 109.65 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
102.01
2
Babuev Samdmagomed O 1988 Zvenigorod 110.00 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
100.59
3
Demchenko Sergey O 1976 Mytischi 106.90 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
100.03
4
Tarasov Dmitriy O 1986 Moscow 108.54 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
5
Savitskiy Vladislav O 1976 Moscow 102.35 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
96.04
6
Bubyr Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 105.25 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
93.72
1
Veles Evgeniy M1 1968 Skhodnya 109.65 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
111.40
2
Shevyakov Mikhail M1 1974 Moscow 103.80 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
93.08
3
Shabaev Aleksandr M1 1972 Moscow 106.70 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
88.12
1
Matyushin Denis PFM 1984 Moscow 102.25 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
98.82
2
Reznikov Vasiliy PFM 1984 Korolev 105.75 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
94.94
Category 125 kg
1
Zuykov Evgeniy J 1994 Zvenigorod 116.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
1
Seleznev Vladimir O 1977 Odintsovo 121.40 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
84.10
1
Batyrov Vyacheslav M1 1975 Korolev 121.10 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
84.14
1
Andriyakin Vitaliy PFM 1983 Moscow 117.60 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
87.30
Category 140 kg
1
Bogdanov Konstantin O 1976 Moscow 138.15 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
102.36
1
Shoniya Aleksey M1 1970 Korolev 130.90 170.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
99.34
Category 140+ kg
1
Mishurenkov Roman O 1982 Moscow 144.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
104.79
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Martynova Elizaveta 51.0 41.85 58.78
Open
1
Zoschik Marina 82.5 71.85 61.40
2
Mukina Nadezhda 50.0 54.60 46.53
3
Akbasheva Gulnaz 47.5 53.50 44.94
4
Grigoryan Darya 60.0 72.80 44.23
5
Pozdran Kristina 50.0 59.10 43.57
6
Afanasova Natalya 47.5 67.00 37.23
7
Krashnina Yuliya 40.0 58.90 34.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Divak Aleksey 102.5 71.90 70.46
2
Samodurov Sergey 65.0 58.35 54.40
3
Fomichev Artem 50.0 47.30 53.30
4
Seregin Arseniy 55.0 59.60 45.02
5
Dmitriev Maksim 55.0 105.60 29.85
Teen 2
1
Shorokhov Ivan 80.0 55.90 70.12
2
Ryzhkov Mikhail 80.0 68.10 57.61
Teen 3
1
Roslyakov Nikita 125.0 97.50 70.06
Junior
1
Kostin Igor 207.5 97.60 116.24
2
Varshavskiy Ilya 170.0 72.75 115.75
3
Novikov Evgeniy 170.0 106.65 91.99
4
Tovkalenko Viktor 150.0 85.05 91.01
5
Naumenko Artem 137.5 80.10 86.96
6
Makukha Maksim 155.0 98.40 86.51
7
Kormanovskiy Ruslan 147.5 97.50 82.67
8
Saliy Anton 102.5 61.45 81.32
9
Koromyslov Sergey 127.5 81.10 79.92
Open
1
Varshavskiy Ilya 170.0 72.75 115.75
2
Pagin Alexandr 187.5 92.70 107.89
3
Mishurenkov Roman 210.0 144.00 104.79
4
Borisenko Dmitriy 137.5 65.25 102.95
5
Bogdanov Konstantin 202.5 138.15 102.36
6
Veles Evgeniy 190.0 109.65 102.01
7
Babuev Samdmagomed 187.5 110.00 100.59
8
Demchenko Sergey 185.0 106.90 100.03
9
Petrov Dmitriy 167.5 89.70 98.24
10
Baydin Maksim 145.0 74.65 96.72
Masters 1
1
Veles Evgeniy 190.0 109.65 111.40
2
Shoniya Aleksey 187.5 130.90 99.34
3
Zhirnov Pavel 152.5 86.60 94.26
4
Shevyakov Mikhail 170.0 103.80 93.08
5
Shabaev Aleksandr 160.0 106.70 88.12
6
Kenig Aleksandr 115.0 66.40 84.97
7
Batyrov Vyacheslav 160.0 121.10 84.14
8
Gerun Andrey 142.5 96.40 82.80
9
Vinogradov Pavel 137.5 100.00 76.86
Masters 2
1
Novikov Oleg 135.0 74.10 139.01
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Matyushin Denis 180.0 102.25 98.82
2
Baranov Aleksandr 165.0 87.15 98.52
3
Kremnev Vitaliy 155.0 79.80 98.29
4
Reznikov Vasiliy 175.0 105.75 94.94
5
Andriyakin Vitaliy 165.0 117.60 87.30
6
Azhdarov Zaur Nazim Ogly 125.0 73.50 84.40