Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championship in bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
594
ID
62217
Views
6123
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Merzon Eva O 1991 Moscow 46.90 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
53.88
Category 67.5 kg
1
Puchkova Natalya O 1985 Moscow 66.30 67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
80.13 Пеганов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Novikova Liliya M2 1964 Rodniki 68.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.60 Ковалёв С.
1
Zaytseva Taisya M4 1947 Vichuga 74.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
54.75 Ковалёв С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Eliseeva Evgeniya O 1994 Moscow 76.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
79.82 Пеганов Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Maeva Tatyana M3 1958 Rodniki 86.20 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
72.66 Ковалев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kornilov Evgeniy O 1993 Kineshma 32.90 80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
167.51 Ковалёв С.
Category 56 kg
1
Loschinin Grigoriy O 1991 Ryazan 55.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
82.22 Силушин П.
Category 60 kg
1
Lebedev Aleksandr J 1997 Naro-Fominsk 59.40 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
96.84 Артамонов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kosarev Evgeniy M2 1961 Ivanovo 64.40 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
82.15 Ковалев С.
1
Gorev Nikolay M3 1950 Furmanov 66.10 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
60.78
Category 75 kg
1
Sheremet Vladimir O 1982 Volgograd 68.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
87.24 Гузев П.
1
Pachin Aleksey M1 1979 Vichuga 72.90 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
63.62 Ковалёв С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Irgit Sukhrab J 1999 Krasnoyarsk 81.30 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
65.90 Минов М.
1
Dyubkin Sergey O 1982 Moscow 80.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
105.82
2
Irgit Sukhrab O 1999 Krasnoyarsk 81.30 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
65.90 Минов М.
1
Petrakovich Nikolay M1 1979 Moscow 79.70 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
68.43
1
Gvozdev Georgiy M3 1959 Ivanovo 75.80 112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
79.58 Ковалёв С.
2
Arkadyev Anatoliy M3 1954 Vichuga 80.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
61.16 Ковалев С.
Category 90 kg
1
Morris Angel M2 1964 USA 90.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
70.22
2
Penko Konstantin M2 1962 Moscow 87.10 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
66.57
1
Sokolov Sergey M3 1951 Vologda 87.10 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
68.20 Ковалев С.
Category 100 kg
1
Shmorgun Igor O 1983 Moscow 93.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
119.30
2
Puryshev Ivan O 1980 Vichuga 96.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
57.14 Ковалёв С.
1
Kovalev Sergey M2 1969 Vichuga 96.10 127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
78.90
1
Aristov Oleg M3 1955 Kokhma 94.00 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
75.01 Ковалев С.
Category 110 kg
1
Makarenko Konstantin M1 1973 Evpatoriya 103.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
81.09
1
Berdnikov Nikolay M2 1961 Naberezhnie Chelny 105.30 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
68.65 Круглов С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Puchkova Natalya 77.5 66.30 80.13
2
Eliseeva Evgeniya 85.0 76.50 79.82
3
Merzon Eva 40.0 46.90 53.88
Masters 2
1
Novikova Liliya 60.0 68.50 60.60
Masters 4
1
Maeva Tatyana 82.5 86.20 72.66
Masters 3
1
Zaytseva Taisya 57.5 74.80 54.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lebedev Aleksandr 112.5 59.40 96.84
2
Irgit Sukhrab 97.5 81.30 65.90
Open
1
Kornilov Evgeniy 95.0 32.90 167.51
2
Shmorgun Igor 190.0 93.10 119.30
3
Dyubkin Sergey 155.0 80.00 105.82
4
Sheremet Vladimir 115.0 68.90 87.24
5
Loschinin Grigoriy 90.0 55.80 82.22
6
Irgit Sukhrab 97.5 81.30 65.90
7
Puryshev Ivan 92.5 96.50 57.14
Masters 1
1
Makarenko Konstantin 135.0 103.50 81.09
2
Petrakovich Nikolay 100.0 79.70 68.43
3
Pachin Aleksey 87.5 72.90 63.62
Masters 2
1
Kosarev Evgeniy 102.5 64.40 82.15
2
Kovalev Sergey 127.5 96.10 78.90
3
Morris Angel 110.0 90.00 70.22
4
Berdnikov Nikolay 115.0 105.30 68.65
5
Penko Konstantin 102.5 87.10 66.57
Masters 4
1
Gvozdev Georgiy 112.5 75.80 79.58
2
Aristov Oleg 120.0 94.00 75.01
3
Sokolov Sergey 105.0 87.10 68.20
4
Arkadyev Anatoliy 90.0 80.60 61.16
5
Gorev Nikolay 77.5 66.10 60.78