Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championship in bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
594
ID
62217
Views
16317
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikolaeva Ekaterina O 1984 Cheboksari 66.70 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
185.30 Егорова Е.
2
Prokopova Elena O 1966 Moscow 66.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
181.14 Прокопов М.
3
Egorova Evgeniya O 1990 Cheboksari 65.00 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
125.89 Николаева Е.
1
Prokopova Elena M2 1966 Moscow 66.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
181.14 Прокопов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Legenkova Margarita O 1988 Volgograd 82.20 170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
180.34
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kilin Roman J 1998 Chaykovskiy 80.20 270.0
285.0
297.5
270.0
184.04 Смирнов Д.
1
Gagolin Aleksandr O 1987 Karaganda 82.00 302.5
320.0
342.0
342.0
229.95
2
Krasnoyarov Vitaliy O 1993 Karaganda 81.60 270.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
188.82
3
Kilin Roman O 1998 Chaykovskiy 80.20 270.0
285.0
297.5
270.0
184.04 Смирнов Д.
-
Khovanskiy Dmitriy O 1986 Novosibirsk 81.90 290.0
290.0
290.0
Беловал Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Zamaliev Sergey O 1977 Almaty 85.50 320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
223.10 Замалиев С.
2
Khanagyan Edvard O 1989 Kemerovo 88.00 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
187.31 Шадров Е.
3
Ilin Viktor O 1984 Almaty 86.80 260.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
169.18
1
Zamaliev Sergey M1 1977 Almaty 85.50 320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
223.10 Замалиев С.
-
Akhmedov Asaf M2 1965 Pallasovka 84.90 175.0
175.0
175.0
Category 100 kg
1
Shagulin Viktor J 1998 Minsk 94.30 230.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
162.27
1
Chebykin Andrey O 1976 Velikiy Ustyug 99.40 290.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
192.17
2
Borschev Aleksandr O 1986 Balashov 97.00 295.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
191.06 Семенихин И.
3
Olefir Aleksandr O 1981 Orsk 97.30 235.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
153.88 Долгов С.
4
Kotelnikov Georgiy O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.70
240.0
240.0
146.84
1
Chebykin Andrey M1 1976 Velikiy Ustyug 99.40 290.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
192.17
2
Krechin Gennadiy M1 1974 Almaty 97.50 280.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
172.19
3
Elin Viktor M1 1979 Atkarsk 98.30 240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
147.09 Дроздов А.
-
Chernyavskiy Vitaliy M1 1972 Karaganda 99.70 320.0
320.0
1
Ekimchik Igor M2 1967 Minsk 91.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
158.71 Соболевский Е.
Category 110 kg
1
Leonov Pavel O 1983 Losino-Petrovskiy 102.80 400.0
420.0
430.0
430.0
258.92
2
Shadrov Evgeniy O 1993 Kemerovo 105.60 320.0
340.0
340.0
320.0
190.84
3
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 230.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
149.23
1
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly M1 1974 Tolyatti 109.90 350.0
370.0
390.0
390.0
229.58 Ли А.
2
Vasilenko Dmitriy M1 1975 Lyubertsi 108.60 330.0
357.5
370.0
357.5
211.23
3
Afonin Sergey M1 1974 Karaganda 102.40 260.0
260.0
290.0
290.0
174.88
4
Udalovs Maksims M1 1974 Riga 104.50 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
155.63
5
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 230.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
149.23
1
Makey Aleksandr M2 1964 Lida 107.50 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
183.77 Варава И.
Category 125 kg
1
Emelyanov N. O 1979 Losino-Petrovskiy 120.60 390.0
400.0
410.0
410.0
235.45 Каштанов С.
2
Cheredin Vladimir O 1971 Mozyr 120.30 370.0
385.0
400.0
385.0
221.22 Залуцкий Р.
3
Khmelev Aleksandr O 1971 Volzhskiy 122.50 362.5
382.5
392.5
382.5
218.89 Козырев О.
4
Naderi Saeed O 1981 Tehran 123.10 300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
Asadzadeh J.
5
Shlepin Oleg O 1975 Serpukhov 120.40 300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
-
Cheredin Vladimir O 1971 Mozyr 118.50 390.0
390.0
400.0
Залуцкий Р.
1
Emelyanov N. M1 1979 Losino-Petrovskiy 120.60 390.0
400.0
410.0
410.0
235.45 Каштанов С.
2
Cheredin Vladimir M1 1971 Mozyr 120.30 370.0
385.0
400.0
385.0
221.22 Залуцкий Р.
3
Khmelev Aleksandr M1 1971 Volzhskiy 122.50 362.5
382.5
392.5
382.5
218.89 Козырев О.
4
Fursov Viktor M1 1974 Odintsovo 119.40 340.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
201.46
5
Shlepin Oleg M1 1975 Serpukhov 120.40 300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
180.96
Category 140 kg
1
Borisov Artur J 1997 Kazan 125.30 290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
170.87
1
Guzev Pavel O 1966 Volgograd 126.90 340.0
340.0
193.17
2
Rakhimov Bagram O 1976 Karaganda 133.30 300.0
340.0
365.0
300.0
168.94 Краснояров В.
1
Rakhimov Bagram M1 1976 Karaganda 133.30 300.0
340.0
365.0
300.0
168.94 Краснояров В.
1
Guzev Pavel M2 1966 Volgograd 126.90 340.0
360.0
360.0
340.0
193.17
Category 140+ kg
1
Aksenov Andrey O 1992 Orekhovo-Zuevo 146.00 430.0
430.0
440.0
430.0
238.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Nikolaeva Ekaterina 180.0 66.70 185.30
2
Prokopova Elena 175.0 66.20 181.14
3
Legenkova Margarita 200.0 82.20 180.34
4
Egorova Evgeniya 120.0 65.00 125.89
Masters 2
1
Prokopova Elena 175.0 66.20 181.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kilin Roman 270.0 80.20 184.04
2
Borisov Artur 300.0 125.30 170.87
3
Shagulin Viktor 260.0 94.30 162.27
Open
1
Leonov Pavel 430.0 102.80 258.92
2
Aksenov Andrey 430.0 146.00 238.83
3
Emelyanov N. 410.0 120.60 235.45
4
Gagolin Aleksandr 342.0 82.00 229.95
5
Zamaliev Sergey 340.0 85.50 223.10
6
Cheredin Vladimir 385.0 120.30 221.22
7
Khmelev Aleksandr 382.5 122.50 218.89
8
Guzev Pavel 340.0 126.90 193.17
9
Chebykin Andrey 315.0 99.40 192.17
10
Borschev Aleksandr 310.0 97.00 191.06
Masters 1
1
Emelyanov N. 410.0 120.60 235.45
2
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly 390.0 109.90 229.58
3
Zamaliev Sergey 340.0 85.50 223.10
4
Cheredin Vladimir 385.0 120.30 221.22
5
Khmelev Aleksandr 382.5 122.50 218.89
6
Vasilenko Dmitriy 357.5 108.60 211.23
7
Fursov Viktor 350.0 119.40 201.46
8
Chebykin Andrey 315.0 99.40 192.17
9
Shlepin Oleg 315.0 120.40 180.96
10
Afonin Sergey 290.0 102.40 174.88
Masters 2
1
Guzev Pavel 340.0 126.90 193.17
2
Makey Aleksandr 310.0 107.50 183.77
3
Ekimchik Igor 250.0 91.00 158.71