Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championship in bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
594
ID
62217
Views
11678
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sharynkina Svetlana O 1995 Fryazino 43.80 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
84.74 Моргулец Д.
Category 48 kg
1
Pavlenko Veronika T1 2003 Novocherkassk 48.00 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
79.47 Пахучий А.
2
Mochalova Nadezhda T1 2007 Moscow 47.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
76.62 Мочалов И.
3
Popova Sofiya T1 2003 Almaty 45.40 37.5
45.0
52.5
45.0
62.02 Биктагиров В.
1
Tovpeko Yuliya O 1994 Vladivostok 46.40 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
81.44 Авдошкин Г.
2
Pavlenko Veronika O 2003 Novocherkassk 48.00 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
79.47 Пахучий А.
3
Kachurina Anastasiya O 1994 Moscow 47.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
67.24 Суший И.
4
Nyashina Tatyana O 1989 Moscow 47.70 45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
59.87 Парфенов А.
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T2 2000 Voronezh 51.80 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
100.03 Шевченко С.
2
Makarenko Elena T2 2000 Vitebsk 50.30 45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
57.55 Лисютин М.
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 51.80 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
100.03 Шевченко С.
2
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 51.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
97.34 Пахучий А.
1
Tarasova Valentina M1 1975 Almaty 51.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
91.74 Сивоконь А.
Category 56 kg
1
Tokareva Alina T1 2004 Stupino 55.10 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
50.64 Шишлянников Д.
1
Samashova Ekaterina T2 2000 Podolsk 55.70 55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
64.99
1
Chinchiley Anastasiya J 1997 Solnechnogorsk 55.40 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
77.13 Зайцев В.
1
Mostovaya Mariya O 1985 Khimki 55.00 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
77.57 Белов А.
2
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.70 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
70.89 Горбачев Г.
3
Shmeleva Marina O 1988 Moscow 55.40 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
68.23
4
Panteleva Elena O 1987 Vidnoe 55.60 57.5
60.0
62.5
57.5
68.04 Зайцев Е.
5
Sadirina Lyudmila O 1991 Baku 55.30 55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
65.35 Hasrat M.
-
Bannova Ekaterina O 1986 Vladimir 54.00 57.5
60.0
60.0
Почечуй Д.
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana M1 1978 Novocherkassk 56.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
76.48 Пахучий А.
Category 60 kg
1
Rusanova Sofya T1 2003 Stupino 58.00 50.0
52.5
50.0
57.24 Шишлянников Д.
1
Kuzmicheva Valeriya T2 2002 Almaty 57.60 42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
54.67 Пятов Е.
1
Tatyanina Yuliya O 1989 Tyumen 60.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
101.0
111.49
2
Ignatenko Yuliya O 1985 Slavyansk-na-kubani 58.10 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
65.73 Шеховцов А.
3
Abramova Elena O 1993 Schyokino 58.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
57.08
-
Kapitanova Gulnara O 1989 Angarsk 56.70 80.0
80.0
80.0
Зевякин И.
-
Khlebnikova Darya O 1990 Moscow 59.60 72.5
77.5
77.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Voronova Sofiya J 1998 Voronezh 62.50 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
94.54 Ольховский А.
1
Koretskaya Mariya O 1981 Moscow 63.50 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
101.42
2
Rikman Elina O 1999 Simferopol 61.00 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
96.32 Куликов Ю.
3
Voronova Sofiya O 1998 Voronezh 62.50 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
94.54 Ольховский А.
4
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 65.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
77.89 Сайфулин А.
1
Romasenko Irina M1 1975 Khimki 65.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
81.31 Даниелян С.
2
Fedyunina Yana M1 1975 Moscow 66.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
74.96 Прагин Р.
3
Obraztsova Tatyana M1 1978 Rzhev 64.80 60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
63.09 Сапожонков А.
1
Smorodina Larisa M2 1966 Moscow 65.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
83.93 Семенихин И.
Category 75 kg
1
Agapova Mariya T1 2004 Podolsk 69.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
59.81 Агапов Д.
1
Matvienko Nadezhda O 1964 Moscow 72.60 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
101.92 Опиченок Е.
10
Marina Igor O 1992 Aramil 72.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
125.0
91.53
1
Matvienko Nadezhda M2 1964 Moscow 72.60 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
101.92 Опиченок Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Layzan Mariya O 1990 Moscow 85.10 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
99.68
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Romasenko Daniil T1 2008 Khimki 44.10 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
56.11 Даниелян С.
2
Sergeenko Nikita T1 2005 Moscow 48.50 47.5
55.0
55.0
47.5
50.25
1
Abdiev Maksim J 1996 Engels 51.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
109.04 Небыков А.
Category 56 kg
1
Artsimovskiy Dmitriy T1 2004 Voskresensk 55.50 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
80.36 Сенькин В.
1
Biktagirov Vlad T2 2001 Almaty 55.40 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
101.20
2
Kasumov Magomed T2 2001 Mahachkala 55.90 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
84.35 Абдурахманов З.
1
Malsagov Muslim O 2000 Nazran 53.70 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
94.92 Котиев Х.
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkin Vadim T2 2000 Volgograd 56.90 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
80.67 Жаденов В.
1
Chursanov Maksim J 1997 Voronezh 59.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
125.40
2
Sagdiev Timur J 1997 Naberezhnie Chelny 60.00 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
93.82 Сагдиев Р.
3
Berdimuratov Oybek J 1999 Tadjikistan 60.00 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
91.68 Самадов М.
-
Krivtsev Aleksandr J 1998 Essentuki 56.10 80.0
80.0
80.0
1
Arkhipov Aleksey M1 1974 Samara 59.40 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
90.38
2
Serdyuchenko Yuriy M1 1977 Moscow 58.30 50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
43.79 Петрокович Н., Петрокович Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zagudaev Leonid T1 2002 Syzran 66.30 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
84.10 Кучин И.
2
Bogodist Vladislav T1 2004 Simferopol 65.50 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
79.01 Куликов Ю.
3
Kolesov Karim T1 2003 Tula 67.00 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
75.62 Скорятин А.
4
Abishev Miras T1 2003 Aktyubinsk 62.30 60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
49.48
1
Zargaryan Sergey T2 2000 Yerevan 65.40 115.0
125.0
115.0
90.98
2
Bashtarov Maksim T2 2002 Saratov 64.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
85.82 Горбачев Г.
3
Sychev Danila T2 2002 Schyolkovo 66.00 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
107.5
78.52
4
Pavlushin Evgeniy T2 2000 Vladimir 63.30 87.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
79.30
1
Syusin Ivan J 1996 Tolyatti 66.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
97.79 Луговой А.
2
Roschin Aleksandr J 1998 Chekhov 65.40 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
87.03
3
Gayda Kirill J 1999 Moscow 65.00 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
71.57 Именьев А.
1
Doshakloev Rakhman O 1992 Nazran 67.50 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
115.65 Котиев Х.
2
Kuchin Igor O 1968 Syzran 67.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
112.33 Кучин И.
3
Ibragimov Yasef O 1991 Azerbaijan 67.50 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
102.16 Мусаев Р.
4
Mashistov Vladislav O 1987 Elektrostal 67.50 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
96.38
5
Filin Sergey O 1990 Melenki 63.90 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
72.61
1
Kuchin Igor M2 1968 Syzran 67.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
112.33 Кучин И.
1
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy M3 1955 Vologda 66.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.64 Логунов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Sukhov Kirill T1 2005 Roshal 73.90 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
84.60 Мазуркевич М.
2
Loyko Artem T1 2003 Maykop 73.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
68.73 Лойко И.
1
Shishlyannikov Daniil T2 2002 Stupino 67.90 87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
69.07 Шишлянников Д.
2
Golikov Roman T2 2000 Podolsk 69.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
67.89 Агапов Д.
3
Shah Abhishek T2 2002 India 75.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
53.44 Yazad B.
-
Syrovatskiy Nikita T2 2002 Moscow 75.00 112.5
112.5
112.5
1
Suleymanov Timur J 1917 Evpatoriya 73.40 162.5
165.0
167.5
167.5
170.0
121.19 Куликов Ю.
2
Ramatov Akzholtoi J 1996 Kyrgyzstan 74.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
160.0
114.12 Раматов М.
3
Mordvinov Dmitriy J 1998 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 70.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
97.00 Ивачев А.
1
Vladimirov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.00 180.0
191.0
191.0
180.0
129.48 Немнонов С.
2
Rzaev Ramin O 1980 Baku 74.30 167.5
167.5
180.0
167.5
120.14
3
Ramatov Akzholtoi O 1996 Kyrgyzstan 74.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
160.0
114.12 Раматов М.
4
Rassokhin Aleksandr O 1985 Velikiy Ustyug 75.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
108.67
5
Abdyushev Artur O 1993 Svetlyy Yar 73.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
108.10 Двизов Ю.
6
Mazurenko Stanislav O 1987 Moscow 74.10 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
104.20
7
Golovchenko Viktor O 1994 Kharkov 72.70 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
101.99
8
Gubenko Igor O 1971 Moscow 73.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
97.77
9
Glonti Soso O 1990 Tbilisi 75.00 130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
96.20
11
Evseev Igor O 1988 Tula 74.90 117.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
85.59 Скорятин А.
12
Kilimov Sergey O 1994 Moscow 73.10 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
85.26
13
Ermolov Sergey O 1995 Khimki 75.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
81.94 Даниелян С.
14
Bondyashov Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 73.80 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
81.08 Харина В.
15
Fedorov Artemiy O 1992 Moscow 74.40 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
78.82
-
Khruzov Yan O 1991 Noginsk 74.60 135.0
135.0
135.0
-
Tokarev Aleksey O 1991 Moscow 74.70 117.5
117.5
117.5
1
Gubenko Igor M1 1971 Moscow 73.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
97.77
2
Rudychev Sergey M1 1974 Biryuch 72.50 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
96.72 Татаркин А.
3
Artemov Dmitriy M1 1975 Prokopievsk 74.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
85.83 Тюленев А.
1
Vinokurov Oleg M2 1966 Samara 73.50 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
83.12
1
Vrinchan Vladimir M3 1954 Gubkinskiy 73.90 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
73.80 Татьянина Ю.
1
Dvizov Yuriy M4 1947 Svetlyy Yar 73.60 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
122.5
86.65
Category 82.5 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T1 2002 Schyolkovo 82.50 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
103.84 Салосалов С.
2
Aksenov Filipp T1 2003 Moscow 76.80 115.0
115.0
127.5
115.0
80.63 Никитин В.
1
Kardanov Astemir T2 2000 Nalchik 80.60 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
91.73 Губжев Б.
2
Kuznetsov Dmitriy T2 2000 Solnechnogorsk 76.00 120.0
127.5
127.5
90.03 Агапов Д.
3
Filatov Ivan T2 2002 Moscow 82.40 112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
75.42 Шишлин И.
1
Ilin Aleksandr J 1998 Minsk 79.40 145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
101.18
2
Stepanov Kirill J 1998 Moscow 81.40 145.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
99.62 Исаев А.
3
Maloletnev Igor J 1996 Penza 80.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.68
4
Ilyaskin Vladislav J 1996 Kovylkino 77.90 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
83.34 Крейнис П.
1
Grigoryan Eduard O 1977 Simferopol 80.20 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
117.58
2
Kalinin Andrey O 1984 Bryansk 80.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
115.52 Шилкин О.
3
Peskov Roman O 1985 Moscow 81.20 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
113.30
4
Tsvetkov Pavel O 1988 Dubna 82.30 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
107.34 Цветков В.
5
Vladimirov Vladimir O 1993 Balashov 79.50 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
107.95
6
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Khvalynsk 81.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.68
7
Belyaev Vladimir O 1984 Moscow 82.00 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
100.85
8
Kryzhanovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Moscow 82.10 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
100.78
9
Golubka Artem O 1984 Kaduy 76.80 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
103.41 Зайцев Е.
10
Novikov Pavel O 1993 Moscow 80.70 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
100.15
11
Cheburkov Aleksandr O 1982 Vidnoe 80.30 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
98.76
12
Borisevich Kirill O 1994 Kartaly 81.30 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
98.00
13
Sukiasyan Tigran O 1987 Moscow 81.70 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
94.34 Трофимов А.
14
Sharov Igor O 1989 Kirov 78.90 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
92.98 Обухов Ф.
15
Sokratov Dmitriy O 1983 Surgut 82.00 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
90.77 Сидоренко П.
16
Belkov Igor O 1983 Tambov 80.70 127.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
86.57
17
Godin Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 80.90 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
86.44
18
Marchenko Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 76.10 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
86.42 Сидоров Е.
19
Kozyrev Sergey O 1983 Khotkovo 80.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
78.39 Люситин М.
20
Kostin Dmitriy O 1987 Voskresensk 78.30 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
76.14 Лисютин М.
-
Sokol Andrey O 1987 Moscow 80.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
1
Grigoryan Eduard M1 1977 Simferopol 80.20 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
117.58
2
Gulyayko Evgeniy M1 1975 Karaganda 81.40 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
94.55
3
Tuytebaev Baltash M1 1977 Almaty 82.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
87.41 Гаголин А.
1
Potapov Eduard M2 1968 Norilsk 81.80 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
106.05
2
Tyulenev Aleksandr M2 1968 Prokopievsk 82.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
102.54
3
Mescheryakov Andrey M2 1965 Stupino 79.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
87.74 Емельянов К.
1
Rudenko Sergey M3 1959 Stavropol 79.90 147.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
105.90 Ступников Р.
1
Klimenko Vladimir M4 1945 Nakhabino 82.50 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
70.34 Наумов А.
Category 90 kg
1
Fedotov Viktor T2 2002 Ramenskoe 88.80 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
90.00 Каракчеев Н.
1
Lapin Eduard J 1996 Murmansk 87.20 157.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
108.72 Гулевский А.
2
Kashpar Konstantin J 1997 Ryazan 88.20 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
106.45
3
Evdokimov Igor J 1998 Obninsk 87.90 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
98.56
4
Khautiev Bashir J 1999 Vladikavkaz 89.50 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
89.63 Тумгоев Р.
5
Svorovskiy Georgiy J 1997 Moscow 88.50 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
80.50
1
Roslyakov Sergey O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 90.00 190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
126.08 Гришечко Р.
2
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Odintsovo 88.40 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
119.21 Якименко В.
3
Izvekov Anatoliy O 1988 Moscow 87.50 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
111.76
4
Lapin Eduard O 1996 Murmansk 87.20 157.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
108.72 Гулевский А.
5
Shvakov Dmitriy O 1984 Moscow 89.20 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
107.42
6
Torgan Dmitriy O 1991 Moscow 83.20 152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
106.65
7
Rublev Mikhail O 1979 Zhukovskiy 88.80 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
102.85
8
Travaev Aleksandr O 1986 Moskovskiy 88.30 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
101.55
9
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1985 Khimki 86.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
98.04 Данелян С.
10
Usatov Nikolay O 1986 Smolensk 88.60 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
93.32
11
Gorovenko Dmitriy O 1995 Moscow 88.30 132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.26 Ильченко А.
12
Fedin Vitaliy O 1987 Mytischi 87.70 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
88.97
13
Mamedov Alim O 1983 Shakhty 88.90 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
85.12
-
Kurbonov Amirkhon O 1989 Dedovsk 88.20 120.0
127.5
127.5
-
Vorontsov Ilya O 1982 Moscow 89.30 180.0
180.0
182.5
Смоленков В.
1
Lugovoy Bogdan M1 1975 Tyumen 89.20 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
104.22
2
Abdulkadirov Nazir M1 1976 Tula 89.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
102.67 Тимохин П.
3
Klyuchnikov Viktor M1 1977 Naberezhnie Chelny 88.80 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
98.03
4
Latypov Oskar M1 1978 Korolev 89.00 147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
97.92
5
Morzhikov Fedor M1 1979 Moscow 90.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
89.38 Беловал Е.
6
Tayurskiy Aleksandr M1 1979 Schyolkovo 87.30 132.5
132.5
85.95 Танаев М.
1
Khorkhordin Igor M2 1968 Moscow 87.30 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
103.79
2
Sidorenko Petr M2 1967 Surgut 90.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
98.95
1
Sorokin Gennadiy M3 1960 Reutov 88.40 142.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
98.26
2
Salov Andrey M3 1959 Lyubertsi 89.80 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
95.87
3
Makitruk Vladimir M3 1956 Polyarnye Zori 87.80 145.0
147.5
147.5
145.0
93.77
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Kaliningrad 87.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
82.81
Category 100 kg
1
Abdrakhimov Alikhan T1 2004 Almaty 96.90 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
58.58 Чайковский Д.
1
Surkov Vadim T2 2001 Podolsk 97.80 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
107.48 Агапов Д.
1
Ismoilov Dzhovidon J 1998 Tadjikistan 96.70 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
121.89
2
Smirnov Yuriy J 1995 Reutov 94.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
106.21 Емельянов К.
3
Voronin Sergey J 1996 Moscow 98.20 142.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
91.97
1
Antonov Vladislav O 1991 Almaty 97.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
129.09
2
Konovalov Sergey O 1987 Barnaul 95.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
211.0
123.88 Меркулов А.
3
Nelaev Sergey O 1982 Velikiy Ustyug 99.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
121.77 Рассохин А.
4
Ismoilov Dzhovidon O 1998 Tadjikistan 96.70 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
121.89
5
Belov Anton O 1985 Moscow 99.50 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
120.44
6
Gadzhikurbanov Beglar O 1981 Mahachkala 99.40 187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
118.96 Шамхалов А., Исрапилов М.
7
Kravtsevich Aleksandr O 1999 Grodno 96.70 180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
118.80 Кодис А.
8
Kalyagin Aleksandr O 1983 Moscow 99.30 192.5
200.0
202.5
192.5
117.49 Коротков М.
9
Eminov Shakhin O 1985 Baku 99.80 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
117.25 Худавердиев Р.
10
Petrykin Vladimir O 1981 Volgograd 99.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
116.01 Морозов С.
11
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 100.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
115.63
12
Trubin Sergey O 1969 Perm 99.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
113.05
13
Evseev Aleksey O 1983 Volgograd 95.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
108.85 Двизов Ю.
14
Kovalenko Dmitriy O 1989 Yakutsk 98.20 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
107.30
15
Volkov Vladislav O 1992 Voronezh 99.80 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
105.07
16
Chernyavskiy Ivan O 1991 Karaganda 98.90 170.0
180.0
170.0
103.92 Чернявский В.
17
Solin Oleg O 1992 Arzamas 100.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
103.46
18
Pochechuy Dmitriy O 1976 Lakinsk 96.90 167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
103.28 Эрнандес О.
19
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 99.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
100.74
20
Nesterov Dmitriy O 1995 Ulan-Ude 99.50 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
100.62 Половнев А.
21
Kolosov Anatoliy O 1993 Nikolsk 98.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
95.12
22
Maksimtsev Vitaliy O 1988 Kaliningrad 98.50 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
94.91
23
Anashkin Oleg O 1987 Khimki 96.00 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
94.42
24
Piskur Dmitriy O 1980 Velikie Luki 96.70 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
92.57
25
Subbotin Evgeniy O 1992 Moscow 97.50 140.0
162.5
162.5
140.0
86.10
26
Danielyan Maksim O 1995 Solnechnogorsk 98.40 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
85.76
27
Galashev Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 95.80 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
83.66
-
Odabashyan Ruben O 1986 Sochi 96.70 175.0
175.0
175.0
Ступников Р.
-
Vakhnov Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 97.10 185.0
185.0
-
Shvetsov Sergey O 1987 Uhkta 98.40 175.0
175.0
175.0
-
Malin Valentin O 1986 Minsk 98.90 185.0
185.0
1
Tarasov Sergey M1 1976 Ishim 98.10 180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
115.01 Бородин А.
2
Grigoryev Andrey M1 1975 Khimki 100.00 182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
201.0
114.11 Григорьева Т.
3
Plotnikov German M1 1976 Syzran 91.50 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
106.05 Кучин И.
4
Kachanov Klim M1 1973 Arhangelsk 99.70 162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
102.06
5
Shuralev Aleksandr M1 1975 Voskresensk 96.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
102.06 Сенькин В.
6
Durnadin Sergey M1 1974 Kostroma 99.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
100.74
7
Shabalin Aleksandr M1 1971 Balashikha 98.60 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.46
8
Potapov Mikhail M1 1973 Kolchugino 99.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
99.30 Джуромский А.
9
Mikhaylov Gennadiy M1 1978 Moscow 95.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
96.01 Свентицкий С.
1
Trubin Sergey M2 1969 Perm 99.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
113.05
2
Strakhalis Sergey M2 1963 Lida 99.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
97.45 Варава И.
3
Dzhaytabarov Murat M2 1963 Almaty 95.10 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
93.26 Джайтабаров М.
1
Akentyev Valeriy M3 1958 Uhkta 97.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
82.88
2
Siluyanov Aleksandr M3 1954 Minsk 90.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.40
3
Smirnov Leonid M3 1957 Moscow 91.10 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
77.73
1
Vasilyev Valeriy M4 1947 Penza 94.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
87.51
Category 110 kg
1
Kurginyan David J 1996 Novokuznetsk 104.50 190.0
195.0
201.0
201.0
120.31
2
Shatunov Oleg J 1996 Moscow 107.70 155.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
100.71
1
Zhachenkov Aleksandr O 1981 Protvino 107.90 217.5
227.5
232.5
227.5
134.70
2
Mordvinov Sergey O 1982 Schigry 108.30 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
133.06 Милостной С.
3
Kim Konstantin O 1987 Astana 108.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
124.30 Варава И.
4
Bakhmudov Magomedemin O 1989 Mahachkala 103.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
200.0
120.13
5
Koblik Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 109.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
118.03 Коваленко А.
6
Zaykin Andrey O 1984 Moscow 109.80 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
114.82
7
Ruginov Oleg O 1981 Novgorod 103.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
114.00 Карлюков К.
8
Antonov Leonid O 1987 Saint Petersburg 109.00 180.0
185.0
185.0
109.18
9
Zaytsev Artem O 1990 Chita 106.60 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
104.03
10
Sheremetyev Maksim O 1994 Moscow 108.80 170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
103.34
11
Katasonov Dmitriy O 1980 Tula 108.40 167.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
101.98
12
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 108.50 167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
101.95 Изюменко В.
13
Yun Sergey O 1993 Voronezh 104.50 165.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
100.26
14
Kozlov Vitaliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 108.30 167.5
172.5
172.5
167.5
99.06 Антонов Л.
15
Sirotkin Aleksandr O 1986 Dedovsk 102.40 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
96.48
16
Timotin Aleksandr O 1987 Nakhabino 106.90 147.5
157.5
167.5
157.5
93.54
17
Samadov Mirshod O 1994 Tadjikistan 100.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
69.85
-
Kostin Igor O 1991 Kolomna 103.90 207.5
-
Kostin Vitaliy O 1989 Smolensk 107.00 150.0
167.5
167.5
-
Petin Vadim O 1985 Kirsanov 108.10 137.5
137.5
137.5
Черный В.
DQ
Prokopenko Ivan O 1983 Liski 109.50 210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
1
Murashko Ruslan M1 1974 Polotsk 108.20 197.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
119.79
2
Utkin Aleksey M1 1979 Dmitrov 103.10 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
108.27
3
Shamov Sergey M1 1973 Velikiy Ustyug 100.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
103.42 Рассохин А.
4
Shmakov Maksim M1 1979 Sobinka 101.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
103.02
5
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.47
6
Karchevskiy Arkadiy M1 1975 Podolsk 103.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
92.97 Романов Ю.
7
Babin Evgeniy M1 1971 Moscow 108.90 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
84.12 Петров С.
1
Kireev Dmitriy M2 1969 Moscow 108.70 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
98.94
1
Kovalskiy Vladimir M3 1958 Riga 106.20 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
101.19
Category 125 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr O 1978 Novocherkassk 117.50 210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
130.01
2
Gordyakov Yuriy O 1976 Zheleznodorozhnyy 122.20 205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
124.53
3
Vyacheslav Ustyugov O 1973 Moskovskiy 121.80 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
118.89
4
Zinovagin Dmitriy O 1986 Vladivostok 118.10 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
112.54 Касараев С.
5
Varnikov Artem O 1993 Oryol 112.90 190.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
112.42 Ушаков С.
6
Mironenko Aleksey O 1986 Novyy Urengoy 115.90 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
107.27 Ташбулатов М.
1
Gordyakov Yuriy M1 1976 Zheleznodorozhnyy 122.20 205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
124.53
2
Bauer Nikolay M1 1978 Grodno 115.20 210.0
215.5
217.5
215.5
125.16 Варава И.
3
Vyacheslav Ustyugov M1 1973 Moskovskiy 121.80 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
118.89
4
Usoltsev Evgeniy M1 1970 Moscow 122.70 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
117.27 Пахомов С.
5
Orekhov Valentin M1 1977 Tula 114.30 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
107.67 Музалевский А.
6
Batyrov Vyacheslav M1 1975 Korolev 122.50 180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
105.87
7
Urusov Dmitriy M1 1974 Salavat 112.70 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
106.63
8
Bogdanov Igor M1 1972 Tallinn 124.90 177.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
104.01
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Moscow 123.40 165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
101.42
Category 140 kg
1
Shurov Anton T2 2000 Moscow 131.40 172.5
177.5
181.0
177.5
100.20
1
Rezaykin Dmitriy O 1984 Sochi 129.60 225.0
230.0
232.5
230.0
130.16
2
Milyaev Dmitriy O 1993 Voronezh 140.00 210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
125.73
3
Panfilov Grigoriy O 1980 Ulan-Ude 129.20 185.0
197.5
200.0
185.0
104.75
-
Schegrin Nikolay O 1992 Chita 134.50 235.0
235.0
Дмитриев Е.
1
Shaulskiy Vitaliy M1 1974 Azov 132.10 195.0
202.5
208.0
208.0
117.31
2
Mironov Sergey M1 1973 Zhukovskiy 128.50 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
104.86 Закружной В.
1
Filin Mikhail M2 1961 Zvenigorod 137.30 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
95.28
Category 140+ kg
1
Trofimov Boris O 1972 Gukovo 156.80 230.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
130.58 Соловьев В.
2
Shevchenko Vladimir O 1991 Vladivostok 151.60 195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
111.88 Касараев С.
3
Barskov Anton O 1984 Sevastopol 161.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
106.77 Холодный В.
4
Konev Sergey O 1989 Elektrostal 142.00 145.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
93.40 Машистов В.
5
Lukin Vitaliy O 1987 Moscow 148.30 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
80.36 Валеев К.
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 156.80 230.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
130.58 Соловьев В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pavlenko Veronika 60.0 48.00 79.47
2
Mochalova Nadezhda 57.5 47.60 76.62
3
Popova Sofiya 45.0 45.40 62.02
4
Agapova Mariya 60.0 69.80 59.81
5
Rusanova Sofya 50.0 58.00 57.24
6
Tokareva Alina 42.5 55.10 50.64
Teen 2
1
Fedoseeva Darya 80.0 51.80 100.03
2
Samashova Ekaterina 55.0 55.70 64.99
3
Makarenko Elena 45.0 50.30 57.55
4
Kuzmicheva Valeriya 47.5 57.60 54.67
Junior
1
Voronova Sofiya 87.5 62.50 94.54
2
Chinchiley Anastasiya 65.0 55.40 77.13
Open
1
Tatyanina Yuliya 100.0
101.0
60.00 111.49
2
Matvienko Nadezhda 105.0 72.60 101.92
3
Koretskaya Mariya 95.0 63.50 101.42
4
Fedoseeva Darya 80.0 51.80 100.03
5
Layzan Mariya 112.5 85.10 99.68
6
Polyanskaya Kseniya 77.5 51.50 97.34
7
Rikman Elina 87.5 61.00 96.32
8
Voronova Sofiya 87.5 62.50 94.54
9
Marina Igor 125.0 72.20 91.53
10
Sharynkina Svetlana 60.0 43.80 84.74
Masters 1
1
Tarasova Valentina 72.5 51.00 91.74
2
Romasenko Irina 77.5 65.00 81.31
3
Pakhuchaya Oksana 65.0 56.00 76.48
4
Fedyunina Yana 72.5 66.30 74.96
5
Obraztsova Tatyana 60.0 64.80 63.09
Masters 2
1
Matvienko Nadezhda 105.0 72.60 101.92
2
Smorodina Larisa 80.0 65.00 83.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Salosalov Sergey 155.0 82.50 103.84
2
Sukhov Kirill 117.5 73.90 84.60
3
Zagudaev Leonid 107.5 66.30 84.10
4
Aksenov Filipp 115.0 76.80 80.63
5
Artsimovskiy Dmitriy 87.5 55.50 80.36
6
Bogodist Vladislav 100.0 65.50 79.01
7
Kolesov Karim 97.5 67.00 75.62
8
Loyko Artem 95.0 73.40 68.73
9
Abdrakhimov Alikhan 95.0 96.90 58.58
10
Romasenko Daniil 47.5 44.10 56.11
Teen 2
1
Surkov Vadim 175.0 97.80 107.48
2
Biktagirov Vlad 110.0 55.40 101.20
3
Shurov Anton 177.5 131.40 100.20
4
Kardanov Astemir 135.0 80.60 91.73
5
Zargaryan Sergey 115.0 65.40 90.98
6
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 127.5 76.00 90.03
7
Fedotov Viktor 140.0 88.80 90.00
8
Bashtarov Maksim 107.5 64.70 85.82
9
Kasumov Magomed 92.5 55.90 84.35
10
Shishkin Vadim 90.0 56.90 80.67
Junior
1
Chursanov Maksim 145.0 59.10 125.40
2
Ismoilov Dzhovidon 197.5 96.70 121.89
3
Suleymanov Timur 167.5
170.0
73.40 121.19
4
Kurginyan David 201.0 104.50 120.31
5
Ramatov Akzholtoi 160.0 74.90 114.12
6
Abdiev Maksim 110.0 51.50 109.04
7
Lapin Eduard 167.5 87.20 108.72
8
Kashpar Konstantin 165.0 88.20 106.45
9
Smirnov Yuriy 170.0 94.10 106.21
10
Ilin Aleksandr 147.5 79.40 101.18
Open
1
Zhachenkov Aleksandr 227.5 107.90 134.70
2
Mordvinov Sergey 225.0 108.30 133.06
3
Trofimov Boris 237.5 156.80 130.58
4
Rezaykin Dmitriy 230.0 129.60 130.16
5
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr 225.0 117.50 130.01
6
Vladimirov Aleksandr 180.0 74.00 129.48
7
Antonov Vladislav 210.0 97.60 129.09
8
Roslyakov Sergey 197.5 90.00 126.08
9
Milyaev Dmitriy 225.0 140.00 125.73
10
Gordyakov Yuriy 217.5 122.20 124.53
Masters 1
1
Trofimov Boris 237.5 156.80 130.58
2
Bauer Nikolay 215.5 115.20 125.16
3
Gordyakov Yuriy 217.5 122.20 124.53
4
Murashko Ruslan 202.5 108.20 119.79
5
Vyacheslav Ustyugov 207.5 121.80 118.89
6
Grigoryan Eduard 172.5 80.20 117.58
7
Shaulskiy Vitaliy 208.0 132.10 117.31
8
Usoltsev Evgeniy 205.0 122.70 117.27
9
Tarasov Sergey 187.5 98.10 115.01
10
Grigoryev Andrey 187.5
201.0
100.00 114.11
Masters 2
1
Trubin Sergey 185.0 99.00 113.05
2
Kuchin Igor 145.0 67.10 112.33
3
Potapov Eduard 157.5 81.80 106.05
4
Khorkhordin Igor 160.0 87.30 103.79
5
Tyulenev Aleksandr 152.5 82.00 102.54
6
Chubarov Vladimir 177.5 123.40 101.42
7
Sidorenko Petr 155.0 90.00 98.95
8
Kireev Dmitriy 167.5 108.70 98.94
9
Strakhalis Sergey 160.0 99.80 97.45
10
Filin Mikhail 170.0 137.30 95.28
Masters 4
1
Rudenko Sergey 155.0 79.90 105.90
2
Kovalskiy Vladimir 170.0 106.20 101.19
3
Sorokin Gennadiy 152.5 88.40 98.26
4
Salov Andrey 150.0 89.80 95.87
5
Makitruk Vladimir 145.0 87.80 93.77
6
Siluyanov Aleksandr 132.5 90.40 84.40
7
Akentyev Valeriy 135.0 97.90 82.88
8
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy 105.0 66.80 81.64
9
Smirnov Leonid 122.5 91.10 77.73
10
Vrinchan Vladimir 102.5 73.90 73.80
Masters 3
1
Vasilyev Valeriy 140.0 94.00 87.51
2
Dvizov Yuriy 120.0
122.5
73.60 86.65
3
Pleshkov Vladimir 127.5 87.10 82.81
4
Klimenko Vladimir 105.0 82.50 70.34