Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championship in bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
594
ID
62217
Views
16317
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Bashmakova Elena O 1981 Kharkov 43.70 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
77.80 Люшуков А.
Category 52 kg
1
Davydova Alina O 1990 Magadan 51.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
82.25 Климов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Bizyaeva Irina J 1996 Lipetsk 54.70 65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
77.90 Леликов П.
Category 60 kg
1
Malinovska Yuliya O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.40 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
98.32 Козырь И., Соловьев А.
2
Troshina Yana O 1985 Moscow 59.00 77.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
87.54
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lazurenko Olga O 1971 Voronezh 64.30 115.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
132.20 Беловал Е.
1
Kharina Valentina M1 1977 Moscow 65.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
114.75 Прокопов М.
Category 75 kg
1
Vlasova Nadezhda O 1982 Moscow 72.10 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
126.77 Калита И.
1
Lyalyakicheva Tatyana M1 1978 Serpukhov 67.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
86.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Legenkova Margarita O 1988 Volgograd 82.20 122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
114.96
2
Melnik Kseniya O 1991 Riga 77.90 87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
92.90
Category 90 kg
1
Kodzaeva Yana O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu 86.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
118.76 Доброрезов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Mukhin Vsevolod T1 2004 Odintsovo 44.90 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
40.47
1
Izadi Yazdanabadi T2 2001 Tehran 51.50 60.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
76.83
Category 60 kg
1
Karavani Ahmad O 1992 Tehran 59.20 130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
131.68
2
Matgorzata Hatas-Koralewska O 1987 Strzelin 59.30 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
118.54 Коралевский М.
1
Aristidov Yuri M5 1936 Hadera 58.10 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
59.31
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vinogradov Oleg T2 2001 Naberezhnie Chelny 64.20 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
72.32
1
Samigullin Khasankozha O 1992 Astana 66.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
125.17 Чайковский Д.
1
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy M3 1955 Vologda 66.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.64 Логунов А.
2
Korunov Viktor M3 1959 Novgorod 65.10 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
69.49
1
Tkachev Viktor M4 1944 Monino 66.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
54.49
Category 75 kg
1
Khachatryan Robert T2 2000 Murom 75.00 135.0
155.0
155.0
135.0
96.20
1
Ternovskoy Andrey J 1996 Lugansk 75.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
117.57 Абрамченко М.
1
Sychev Sergey O 1978 Bryansk 74.40 205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
217.5
154.06
2
Kuimov Denis O 1991 Crymsk 74.20 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
140.00 Мехтиев Р.
3
Bogdanov Maksim O 1993 Volgodonsk 73.50 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
137.33 Сарычев К.
4
Zeynal Ali O 1994 Baku 75.00 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
133.61 Khudaverdiev R.
5
Antropov Aleksandr O 1969 Vsevolozhsk 73.90 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
126.00 Фомичев К.
6
Sidorkin Dmitriy O 1993 Mytischi 74.90 162.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
123.03 Суджан А.
7
Ternovskoy Andrey O 1996 Lugansk 75.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
117.57 Абрамченко М.
8
Ivanov Sergey O 1993 Astana 74.00 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
116.89 Куприянов А.
9
Lazu Timofei O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
107.28 Орёл Д.
10
Davydov Denis O 1983 Orsk 72.80 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
105.53 Максимов Р.
11
Volodeev Viktor O 1993 Moscow 72.40 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
91.34
1
Sychev Sergey M1 1978 Bryansk 74.40 205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
217.5
154.06
2
Matveev Aleksandr M1 1974 Vladimir 75.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
96.20 Жинкин В.
1
Antropov Aleksandr M2 1969 Vsevolozhsk 73.90 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
126.00 Фомичев К.
2
Savvateev Vitaliy M2 1967 Kireevsk 72.90 117.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
90.88
1
Laishin Boris M3 1950 Tallinn 68.00 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
78.57
2
Akbari Hamidreza M3 1956 Tehran 68.00 30.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
53.65 Asadzadeh J.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rodriguez Correa J 1997 Colombia 80.80 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
113.64 Saul S.
2
Gorshkov Dmitriy J 1998 Murom 81.50 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
91.11
1
Anikushyn Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai 80.80 200.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
139.09
2
Asgarov Ali O 1985 Baku 81.00 190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
135.49 Байрамов Ш.
3
Gagolin Aleksandr O 1987 Karaganda 82.00 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
131.11
4
Gorshkov Anton O 1988 Vladimir 81.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
114.99
5
Kononovich Dmitriy O 1980 Moscow 81.80 145.0
152.5
165.0
152.5
102.69 Устюгов В.
6
Askerov Shamil O 1989 Moscow 81.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
101.15
-
Khadziev Vakha O 1994 Karabulak 81.40 210.0
210.0
210.0
Котика Х.
-
Bezbozhnyy Denis O 1990 Moscow 82.10 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Novokshonov Nikolay M1 1973 Kirov 82.40 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
122.35 Дроздов А.
2
Grigorjevs Pāvels M1 1974 Riga 80.10 160.0
170.0
172.5
160.0
109.15
3
Golyanov Oleg M1 1974 Moscow 81.70 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
84.23 Сайденсаль О.
1
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 81.80 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
97.64 Васев А.
2
Tyugay Aleksandr M2 1966 Almaty 82.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
95.81
3
Bakhteev Dmitriy M2 1966 Haifa 80.90 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
91.52 Иванюков О.
4
Seytzhanov Tayzhan M2 1967 Astana 81.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
74.52 Иванов С.
1
Kovalev Anatoliy M5 1936 Samara 80.50 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
61.20
Category 90 kg
1
Pereezchikov Vyacheslav T2 2000 Kaluga 88.20 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
116.12
1
Simanchuk Anton J 1999 Scherbinka 88.70 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
109.34 Ковригин А.
2
Korotchenko Evgeniy J 1996 Salavat 88.40 160.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
106.32
1
Pytkin Maksim O 1992 Lipetsk 87.00 210.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
144.60 Колохин П.
2
Mingazov Aleksandr O 1989 Novyy Urengoy 89.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
115.17
3
Kozyr Ivan O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 87.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
113.59
4
Tyunin Nikita O 1991 Semiluki 87.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
113.17 Беловал Е.
5
Ulrikh Pavel O 1981 Pangody 87.80 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
106.70 Коновалова Е.
6
Melnikov Stanislav O 1986 Moscow 88.00 152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.11 Симанчук А.
7
Yatsenko Maksim O 1993 Nadym 88.10 155.0
165.0
175.0
155.0
100.05 Фотин А.
-
Lukyantsev Igor O 1986 Astana 87.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
Чайковский Д.
1
Yanevich Dmitriy M1 1974 Polotsk 87.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
129.81
2
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 87.80 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
92.15 Гусейнов Г.
-
Slabun Aleksey M1 1976 Moscow 88.20 175.0
175.0
175.0
1
Bazanov Sergey M2 1962 Rzhev 86.80 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
117.13
2
Bondarev Vyacheslav M2 1968 Almaty 88.90 172.5
180.0
182.5
180.0
115.64
3
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 88.50 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
107.86
4
Akhmedov Asaf M2 1965 Pallasovka 84.90 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
85.64
1
Maksyutov Florit M3 1955 Kazan 89.60 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
76.78
-
Kozlov Vladimir M3 1954 Cherepovets 86.80 145.0
145.0
Папушой В.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Kaliningrad 87.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
82.81
Category 100 kg
-
Pankov Roman T2 2000 Usinsk 91.10 100.0
1
Novikov Ilya J 1999 Dmitrov 92.70 195.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
124.26
2
Pavlov Dmitriy J 1996 Kotlas 97.80 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
119.76
3
Lewin Eick J 1998 Germany 97.00 187.5
187.5
200.0
187.5
115.56 Raidel C.
4
Petkun Anton J 1997 Tver 96.10 185.0
190.0
185.0
114.49
5
Cetin Sezgin J 1999 İstanbul 90.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
95.33
1
Revyako Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 98.40 230.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
250.5
150.09 Никитенко А.
2
Bochaev Askhab O 1992 Urus-Martan 97.50 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
251.0
149.13
3
Polunin Dmitriy O 1991 Kyiv 99.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
140.03 Дроздов А.
4
Petrosov Mikhail O 1986 Pyatigorsk 97.50 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
135.30 Онуфриенко Д.
5
Evteev Aleksey O 1994 Moscow 98.60 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
134.66 Сайденцаль О.
6
Barukov Igor O 1985 Moscow 98.30 215.0
225.0
230.0
215.0
131.77 Кулиш А.
7
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Vyborg 98.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
125.69
8
Lu Lei O 1983 Russia 99.30 190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
125.11
9
Pantyushin Konstantin O 1989 Ulyanovsk 99.80 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
124.86 Головинский Д.
10
Kashirskiy Oleg O 1987 Moscow 93.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
119.00 Калита И.
11
Gannusenko Yuriy O 1993 Moscow 97.20 177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
117.00 Парфенов А.
12
Kuznetsov Vladimir O 1993 Bryansk 99.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
115.96 Рассохин А.
13
Olefir Aleksandr O 1981 Orsk 97.30 180.0
185.0
185.0
113.87 Долгов С.
14
Medved Aleksey O 1985 Smolensk 98.30 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
113.38
15
Garanin Viktor O 1994 Abakan 97.20 175.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
112.38
16
Karmishin Andrey O 1984 Moscow 96.90 172.5
180.0
180.0
172.5
106.36 Никулин А.
17
Egorov Svetoslav O 1992 Penza 96.20 157.5
165.0
172.5
165.0
102.06
18
Toksharov Aysa O 1980 Magadan 99.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
97.77 Климов В.
19
Pronin Artem O 1988 Moscow 97.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
98.57
20
Patrenkov Ruslan O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 98.30 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
87.33 Лисютин М.
-
Aghayev Bahlul O 1986 Baku 98.10 222.5
227.5
230.0
Мустафаев А.
-
Naumov Anton O 1995 Moscow 98.20 215.0
215.0
215.0
1
Agafonov Vitaliy M1 1976 Zelenogradsk 99.10 202.5
207.5
212.5
207.5
126.74
2
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Vyborg 98.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
125.69
3
Krechin Gennadiy M1 1974 Almaty 97.50 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
123.00
4
Ekushenko Viktor M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 92.90 195.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
124.13
5
Veremyanin Yuriy M1 1978 Voronezh 97.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
119.92 Белов В.
6
Konstantovich Sergey M1 1978 Grodno 94.60 182.5
190.0
192.5
190.0
118.41 Макей А.
7
Glukhov Andrey M1 1978 Haifa 97.30 185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
113.87
-
Elin Viktor M1 1979 Atkarsk 98.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
Дроздов А.
-
Chernyavskiy Vitaliy M1 1972 Karaganda 99.70 200.0
200.0
200.0
1
Aliev Natig M2 1964 Khimki 95.30 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
124.23 Наумлюк С.
2
Aleksandrov Anatoliy M2 1966 Zelenogradsk 95.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
114.70
3
Guseynov Guseyn M2 1966 Mahachkala 99.90 180.0
190.0
180.0
109.59
4
Gorpinych Aleksandr M2 1968 Kazakhstan 92.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
110.27
1
Siluyanov Aleksandr M3 1954 Minsk 90.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.40
1
Gorislov Anatoliy M5 1939 Yartsevo 99.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
70.27
Category 110 kg
1
Kazakov Artem T2 2001 Korolev 105.20 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.02
1
Lukinov Kirill J 1996 Stavropol 107.20 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
108.29 Кочетов А.
2
Kosyanov Aleksey J 1998 Kolomna 108.00 180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
106.54 Бондарев П.
3
Sorokin Semen J 1997 Moscow 107.70 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
103.68
4
Chetverikov Nikita J 1997 Velikiy Ustyug 107.80 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
96.24 Чебыкин А.
1
Orlov Ilya O 1982 Voskresensk 104.10 230.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
143.85 Краснов Н
2
Bondarev Evgeniy O 1985 Smolensk 106.50 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
142.71
3
Sagdiev Rustem O 1971 Naberezhnie Chelny 106.70 230.0
242.5
242.5
230.0
136.68
4
Gumbatov Aydyn O 1986 Baku 107.10 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
133.54
5
Milantyev Sergey O 1981 Saratov 107.20 222.5
227.5
227.5
222.5
132.02
6
Obroshnikov Maksim O 1981 Oryol 109.40 212.5
222.5
230.0
222.5
131.16
7
Antonov Eduard O 1995 Almaty 106.70 220.0
230.0
242.5
220.0
130.74 Антонов В.
8
Beletsky Evgeniy O 1964 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 106.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
124.99
9
Muratov Andrey O 1988 Vysokovsk 108.40 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
122.67 Устинов С.
10
Gasymly Ibragim O 1979 Baku 108.40 200.0
210.0
212.5
200.0
118.24
11
Kudelin Vladimir O 1987 Moscow 107.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
115.63 Сайденцаль О.
12
Seleznev Vitaliy O 1987 Vitebsk 107.60 192.5
200.0
200.0
192.5
Лисютин М.
13
Syusyaev Andrey O 1983 Pionerskiy 109.90 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
110.37 Агафонов В.
14
Isakov Egor O 1992 Shakhovskaya 108.70 177.5
185.0
192.5
185.0
109.28 Гурякова А.
15
Obrazumov Dmitriy O 1980 Moscow 109.40 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
109.06 Дроздов А.
16
Panchev Anton O 1987 Moscow 108.60 167.5
175.0
182.5
175.0
103.40 Коротков М.
17
Serov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 108.00 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
99.14
-
Romanov Konstantin O 1987 Ryazan 101.30 192.5
192.5
192.5
-
Koval-Ogorenko Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 105.70 120.0
120.0
Сорокин С.
-
Abdullaev Mammed O 1979 Baku 108.20 215.0
215.0
232.5
1
Sagdiev Rustem M1 1971 Naberezhnie Chelny 106.70 230.0
242.5
242.5
230.0
136.68
2
Tsyplov Sergey M1 1976 Ulyanovsk 107.50 215.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
131.90 Пономарев И.
3
Borisov Oleg M1 1971 Moscow 104.30 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
130.28
4
Kolganov Sergey M1 1978 Moscow 108.10 210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
128.70 Кочетов А.
5
Murashov Maksim M1 1979 Moscow 108.00 202.5
210.0
212.5
212.5
125.78
6
Savelyev Sergey M1 1975 Khimki 105.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
125.49 Наумлюк С.
7
Galakhov Aleksandr M1 1971 Orsk 106.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
119.12 Калинеченко В.
8
Dyachkov Anton M1 1977 Odintsovo 107.40 192.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
118.60
9
Gasymly Ibragim M1 1979 Baku 108.40 200.0
210.0
212.5
200.0
118.24
10
Romanov Aleksandr M1 1973 Moscow 109.70 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
116.33 Коротков М.
11
Afonin Sergey M1 1974 Karaganda 102.40 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
110.05
12
Stenin Vasiliy M1 1975 Tula 107.60 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
103.71 Салтыков Н.
13
Vasilyev Andrey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 104.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.77
1
Beletsky Evgeniy M2 1964 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 106.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
124.99
2
Veselov Aleksey M2 1966 Uhkta 107.80 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
118.45
3
Abdulmanafov Yuriy M2 1969 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 107.20 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
115.70 Замалиев С.
4
Beloborodov Vitaliy M2 1968 Moldova 106.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
101.25 Мазур В.
5
Tukushev Serik M2 1967 Ust-Kamenogorsk 107.50 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
100.78
1
Vrbiniak Julius M3 1956 Lucenec 109.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
100.18 Mihaly P.
2
Zyablov Nikolay M3 1958 Dubna 102.70 135.0
137.5
150.0
150.0
90.35 Разумов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Shvedov Anton T2 2000 Smolensk 120.30 182.5
187.5
195.0
187.5
107.74
2
Trubnikov Daniil T2 2000 Karaganda 118.40 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
92.28 Невежин А.
-
Mynka Erik J 1996 Lyubertsi 113.80 212.5
212.5
215.0
1
Pyatov Evgeniy O 1990 Almaty 116.90 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
144.65
2
Chilikin Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 125.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
139.61 Мусаев А.
3
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 119.50 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
138.12
4
Popov Aleksandr O 1983 Nizhnevartovsk 121.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
134.85 Фотин А.
5
Mikhaylov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 121.40 235.0
240.0
240.0
235.0
134.75 Дроздов А.
6
Raidel Christian O 1982 Austria 122.80 235.0
242.5
242.5
235.0
134.41 Mezarosh L.
7
Silaev Maksim O 1968 Moscow 123.10 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
132.91 Колохин П.
8
Bazanov Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 121.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
103.23 Сайденцаль О.
9
Gorchakov Aleksey O 1988 Tula 123.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
100.01 Колосков Б.
10
Yurashevich Anton O 1981 Mytischi 114.80 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
90.10 Лисютин М.
-
Novikov Leonid O 1983 Moscow 112.50 165.0
165.0
165.0
-
Golovanov Igor O 1983 Odintsovo 117.50 220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Rozhkov Anatoliy O 1984 Kursk 117.50 220.0
220.0
220.0
Милостной С.
-
Khanna Vishal O 1980 India 122.90 240.0
240.0
240.0
-
Smirnov Aleksey O 1988 Moscow 124.20 190.0
202.5
202.5
Слабун А.
1
Klimov Viktor M1 1975 Magadan 118.30 192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
111.05
2
Isabekov Russialan M1 1978 Mahachkala 114.40 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
93.10
-
Sarychev Aleksandr M1 1974 Mytischi 116.50 180.0
180.0
1
Silaev Maksim M2 1968 Moscow 123.10 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
132.91 Колохин П.
1
Vasilyev Viktor M3 1954 Kaliningrad 114.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
98.96
2
Bariev Rashid M3 1959 Karaganda 112.50 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
83.30
Category 140 kg
1
Lubkin Evgeniy O 1985 Rossosh 134.20 240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
149.07
2
Halimimamaghani Bahman O 1984 Tehran 132.50 225.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
140.93
3
Rastorguev Oleg O 1973 Samara 133.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
132.29
4
Ghanbari Mahdi O 1980 Tehran 129.70 215.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
124.48 Asadzadeh J.
5
Fomin Ilya O 1994 Tula 132.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
115.64
6
Rakhimov Bagram O 1976 Karaganda 133.30 195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
114.04 Краснояров В.
1
Rastorguev Oleg M1 1973 Samara 133.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
132.29
2
Susztay Erik M1 1972 Lucenec 133.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
118.29 Mihaly P.
3
Rakhimov Bagram M1 1976 Karaganda 133.30 195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
114.04 Краснояров В.
Category 140+ kg
1
Yue Yang O 1982 Russia 146.50 235.0
245.0
257.5
245.0
136.01
-
Gorbunov Aleksandr O 1986 Astrahan 160.00 200.0
205.0
207.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Bizyaeva Irina 65.0 54.70 77.90
Open
1
Lazurenko Olga 125.0 64.30 132.20
2
Vlasova Nadezhda 130.0 72.10 126.77
3
Kodzaeva Yana 135.0 86.40 118.76
4
Legenkova Margarita 127.5 82.20 114.96
5
Malinovska Yuliya 87.5 59.40 98.32
6
Melnik Kseniya 100.0 77.90 92.90
7
Troshina Yana 77.5 59.00 87.54
8
Davydova Alina 65.0 51.00 82.25
9
Bashmakova Elena 55.0 43.70 77.80
Masters 1
1
Kharina Valentina 110.0 65.50 114.75
2
Lyalyakicheva Tatyana 85.0 67.70 86.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mukhin Vsevolod 35.0 44.90 40.47
Teen 2
1
Pereezchikov Vyacheslav 180.0 88.20 116.12
2
Shvedov Anton 187.5 120.30 107.74
3
Kazakov Artem 167.5 105.20 100.02
4
Khachatryan Robert 135.0 75.00 96.20
5
Trubnikov Daniil 160.0 118.40 92.28
6
Izadi Yazdanabadi 77.5 51.50 76.83
7
Vinogradov Oleg 90.0 64.20 72.32
Junior
1
Novikov Ilya 197.5 92.70 124.26
2
Pavlov Dmitriy 195.0 97.80 119.76
3
Ternovskoy Andrey 165.0 75.00 117.57
4
Lewin Eick 187.5 97.00 115.56
5
Petkun Anton 185.0 96.10 114.49
6
Rodriguez Correa 167.5 80.80 113.64
7
Simanchuk Anton 170.0 88.70 109.34
8
Lukinov Kirill 182.5 107.20 108.29
9
Kosyanov Aleksey 180.0 108.00 106.54
10
Korotchenko Evgeniy 165.0 88.40 106.32
Open
1
Sychev Sergey 215.0
217.5
74.40 154.06
2
Revyako Aleksandr 245.0
250.5
98.40 150.09
3
Bochaev Askhab 242.5
251.0
97.50 149.13
4
Lubkin Evgeniy 265.0 134.20 149.07
5
Pyatov Evgeniy 250.0 116.90 144.65
6
Pytkin Maksim 222.5 87.00 144.60
7
Orlov Ilya 240.0 104.10 143.85
8
Bondarev Evgeniy 240.0 106.50 142.71
9
Halimimamaghani Bahman 250.0 132.50 140.93
10
Polunin Dmitriy 230.0 99.90 140.03
Masters 1
1
Sychev Sergey 215.0
217.5
74.40 154.06
2
Sagdiev Rustem 230.0 106.70 136.68
3
Rastorguev Oleg 235.0 133.60 132.29
4
Tsyplov Sergey 222.5 107.50 131.90
5
Borisov Oleg 217.5 104.30 130.28
6
Yanevich Dmitriy 200.0 87.20 129.81
7
Kolganov Sergey 217.5 108.10 128.70
8
Agafonov Vitaliy 207.5 99.10 126.74
9
Murashov Maksim 212.5 108.00 125.78
10
Solntsev Ivan 205.0 98.20 125.69
Masters 2
1
Silaev Maksim 232.5 123.10 132.91
2
Antropov Aleksandr 175.0 73.90 126.00
3
Beletsky Evgeniy 210.0 106.20 124.99
4
Aliev Natig 200.0 95.30 124.23
5
Veselov Aleksey 200.0 107.80 118.45
6
Bazanov Sergey 180.0 86.80 117.13
7
Abdulmanafov Yuriy 195.0 107.20 115.70
8
Bondarev Vyacheslav 180.0 88.90 115.64
9
Aleksandrov Anatoliy 185.0 95.70 114.70
10
Gorpinych Aleksandr 175.0 92.40 110.27
Masters 4
1
Vrbiniak Julius 170.0 109.50 100.18
2
Vasilyev Viktor 170.0 114.20 98.96
3
Zyablov Nikolay 150.0 102.70 90.35
4
Siluyanov Aleksandr 132.5 90.40 84.40
5
Bariev Rashid 142.5 112.50 83.30
6
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy 105.0 66.80 81.64
7
Laishin Boris 102.5 68.00 78.57
8
Maksyutov Florit 120.0 89.60 76.78
9
Korunov Viktor 87.5 65.10 69.49
10
Akbari Hamidreza 70.0 68.00 53.65
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 127.5 87.10 82.81
2
Tkachev Viktor 70.0 66.70 54.49
Masters 5
1
Gorislov Anatoliy 115.0 99.00 70.27
2
Kovalev Anatoliy 90.0 80.50 61.20
3
Aristidov Yuri 67.5 58.10 59.31