Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championship in bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
594
ID
62217
Views
11797
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tarasova Valentina O 1975 Almaty 54.60 107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
115.0
129.02 Сивоконь А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Artemov Dmitriy M1 1975 Prokopievsk 74.50 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
118.12 Тюленев А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nogay Yuriy O 1983 Novosibirsk 81.40 220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
158.71 Хованский Д.
2
Grigoryan Eduard O 1977 Simferopol 80.20 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
156.77
3
Gulyayko Evgeniy O 1975 Karaganda 81.40 202.5
210.0
210.0
202.5
136.76
-
Potapov Eduard O 1968 Norilsk 81.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Grigoryan Eduard M1 1977 Simferopol 80.20 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
156.77
2
Gulyayko Evgeniy M1 1975 Karaganda 81.40 202.5
210.0
210.0
202.5
136.76
3
Tuytebaev Baltash M1 1977 Almaty 82.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.34 Гаголин А.
1
Solovyev-Novikov Aleksey M2 1969 Moscow 81.40 150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
102.99 Прокопов М.
-
Potapov Eduard M2 1968 Norilsk 81.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
Category 90 kg
1
Antipov Vladislav J 1996 Penza 86.90 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
110.55
1
Svidin Andrei O 1980 Krasnodar 88.10 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
153.31
2
Ivanov Igor O 1968 Sosnovyy Bor 88.70 215.0
227.5
237.5
237.5
152.76 Гудков М.
3
Biryukov Sergey O 1985 Volgograd 88.30 220.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
145.07 Морозов С.
4
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1985 Khimki 86.10 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
127.45 Данелян С.
1
Ivanov Igor M2 1968 Sosnovyy Bor 88.70 215.0
227.5
237.5
237.5
152.76 Гудков М.
1
Li Vladimir M3 1951 Moscow 89.10 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.30
2
Pavlenko Anatoliy M3 1956 Prokopievsk 89.20 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
89.79
Category 100 kg
1
Petrykin Vladimir O 1981 Volgograd 99.20 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
152.64 Морозов С.
-
Chernyavskiy Ivan O 1991 Karaganda 98.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
Чернявский В.
1
Tolstov Dmitriy M1 1973 Kashira 99.20 165.0
175.0
187.5
187.5
114.48 Егорочкин А.
1
Dzhaytabarov Murat M2 1963 Almaty 95.10 202.5
202.5
212.5
212.5
132.12 Джайтабаров М.
2
Leonenko Vasiliy M2 1967 Alushta 93.80 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
131.39 Похватько Р.
1
Dzhaylaubaev Marat M3 1956 Almaty 96.10 150.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
105.20
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
144.80
2
Korchinskiy Vasiliy O 1981 Moscow 103.20 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
138.29 Прокопов М.
3
Garazha Yuriy O 1982 Arhangelsk 102.90 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
126.40
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
144.80
1
Mirzabaev Rustam M2 1966 Almaty 108.00 140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
91.75 Джайтабаров М.
Category 125 kg
1
Cheredin Vladimir O 1971 Mozyr 120.30 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
166.63 Залуцкий Р.
2
Zinovagin Dmitriy O 1986 Vladivostok 118.10 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
144.28 Касараев С.
3
Pecheykin Oleg O 1982 Almaty 123.80 230.0
245.0
262.5
245.0
139.89 Тарасова В.
1
Veles Evgeniy M2 1968 Chekhov 110.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
141.12
2
Kurotchenko Igor M2 1962 Moscow 111.00 200.0
220.0
242.5
220.0
129.11
Category 140+ kg
1
Barskov Anton O 1984 Sevastopol 161.30 270.0
282.5
282.5
270.0
147.84 Холодный В.
2
Shevchenko Vladimir O 1991 Vladivostok 151.60 250.0
260.0
271.0
250.0
138.12 Касараев С.
3
Mima Viktor O 1991 Belgorod 152.50 220.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
132.48
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tarasova Valentina 107.5
115.0
54.60 129.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Antipov Vladislav 170.0 86.90 110.55
Open
1
Cheredin Vladimir 290.0 120.30 166.63
2
Nogay Yuriy 235.0 81.40 158.71
3
Grigoryan Eduard 230.0 80.20 156.77
4
Svidin Andrei 237.5 88.10 153.31
5
Ivanov Igor 237.5 88.70 152.76
6
Petrykin Vladimir 250.0 99.20 152.64
7
Barskov Anton 270.0 161.30 147.84
8
Biryukov Sergey 225.0 88.30 145.07
9
Israpilov Magomedamin 245.0 108.50 144.80
10
Zinovagin Dmitriy 250.0 118.10 144.28
Masters 1
1
Grigoryan Eduard 230.0 80.20 156.77
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 245.0 108.50 144.80
3
Gulyayko Evgeniy 202.5 81.40 136.76
4
Artemov Dmitriy 165.0 74.50 118.12
5
Tolstov Dmitriy 187.5 99.20 114.48
6
Tuytebaev Baltash 160.0 82.30 107.34
Masters 2
1
Ivanov Igor 237.5 88.70 152.76
2
Veles Evgeniy 240.0
250.0
110.30 141.12
3
Dzhaytabarov Murat 212.5 95.10 132.12
4
Leonenko Vasiliy 210.0 93.80 131.39
5
Kurotchenko Igor 220.0 111.00 129.11
6
Solovyev-Novikov Aleksey 152.5 81.40 102.99
7
Mirzabaev Rustam 155.0 108.00 91.75
Masters 4
1
Li Vladimir 175.0 89.10 112.30
2
Dzhaylaubaev Marat 170.0 96.10 105.20
3
Pavlenko Anatoliy 140.0 89.20 89.79