Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF VI World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VI Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
684
ID
65898
Views
16576
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Zhukova Yuliya O 1983 Korolev 42.50 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
57.61
Category 48 kg
1
Kharitonova Darya O 1988 Elektrostal 46.30 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
67.97 Разумов И.
Category 52 kg
1
Yakhina Alyona O 1991 Moscow 51.30 57.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
72.43 Орешин И.
2
Burova Zlata O 1994 Kulebaki 52.00 52.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
65.45 Буров В.
3
Talaeva Evgeniya O 1993 Moscow 51.90 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
59.30 Талаев К.
4
Fomina Margarita O 1989 Lyubertsi 51.20 40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
50.46 Вереникина М.
-
Shpak Tatyana O 1982 Moscow 50.70 57.5
57.5
57.5
0.00
1
Tishina Irina M1 1978 Krasnodar 50.90 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
83.53
-
Scherbakova Elena M1 1979 Moscow 50.60 37.5
37.5
37.5
0.00 Русаков А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kondrashkina Kristina J 1998 Ryazan 54.50 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
75.12 Щенников А.
1
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow 55.50 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
109.60
2
Savchuk Anastasija O 1992 Voskresensk 53.50 65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
88.41 Силантьев А.
3
Gavrilova Olga O 1985 Samara 53.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
79.85 Поздняков И.
4
Verenikina Mariya O 1985 Moscow 55.20 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
77.35 Денис Н.
5
Vinogradova Olga O 1982 Moscow 55.80 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
76.69
6
Shuklina Elena O 1985 Voronezh 55.70 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
56.13
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsova Anna O 1987 Russia 59.10 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
73.33 Королев Е.
2
Bruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 59.70 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
64.35 Добровольская А.
1
Zakharova Olga M1 1977 Naberezhnie Chelny 59.50 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
57.68
1
Medvedeva Elena M2 1962 Reutov 59.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
77.58 Медведев К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Barinova Veronika J 2000 Velikie Luki 62.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
51.08 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
1
Kharina Valentina O 1977 Moscow 65.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
118.02 Прокопов М.
1
Tichy Alexandra O 1990 Austria 66.20 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
90.07 Кок Д.
2
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 61.50 77.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
84.78 Козлов И.
3
Sergeeva Kristina O 1992 Moscow 65.50 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
67.81
4
Butorina Natalya O 1985 Kirov 65.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
64.91 Обухов Ф.
5
Abramova Elena O 1993 Tula 66.00 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
62.24 Колохин П.
6
Loskutova Galina O 1987 Znamensk 65.50 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
52.16 Вишняков М.
1
Romasenko Irina M1 1975 Khimki 64.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
84.98 Даниелян С.
2
Fedyunina Yana M1 1975 Moscow 66.90 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
78.94 Прагин Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Doskhoeva Maret J 1999 Kirov 72.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
102.02 Обухов Ф.
1
Doskhoeva Maret O 1999 Kirov 72.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
102.02 Обухов Ф.
2
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 70.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
79.05 Сайфулин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Romasenko Daniil T1 2008 Khimki 50.20 52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
58.58 Даниелян С.
Category 56 kg
1
Sergeenko Nikita T1 2005 Dmitrov 54.00 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
61.35 Новиков И.
Category 60 kg
1
Yagodin Ivan O 1995 Moscow 58.10 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
68.10 Ягодин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Taraskin Kirill T1 2004 Velikie Luki 65.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
90.86 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
2
Bezruchko Timofey T1 2004 Schyolkovo 67.40 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
69.47 Танаев М.
3
Tikhonov Semen T1 2004 Moscow 60.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
65.31 Тихонов А.
1
Balashov Vladislav T2 2001 Volgograd 65.70 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
100.48 Никитин С.
2
Scherbakov Ivan T2 2002 Istra 60.80 110.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
94.80 Щербаков Е.
3
Ramazanov Bugaldin T2 2003 S. Alkadar 65.60 82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
69.05 Абдурахманов З.
1
Sokurov Georgiy J 2000 Vladikavkaz 66.60 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
83.79
2
Sokurov Georgiy O 2000 Vladikavkaz 66.60 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
83.79
3
Filin Sergey O 1990 Melenki 66.60 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
77.94
1
Chepets Yuriy M4 1943 Lipetsk 64.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
118.86
Category 75 kg
1
Zajnutdinov Ildar T2 2003 Ulyanovsk 73.90 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
81.00
1
Baryshev Dmitriy J 1997 Kursk 73.70 127.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
97.39
2
Khina Aleksandr J 1997 Moscow 73.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
93.60
1
Yakovlev Artur O 1996 Zelenograd 74.40 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
109.28 Собцов Д.
2
Ostertak Aleksandr O 1985 Russia 75.00 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
103.33 Коновалов С., Рыбальченко К.
3
Gubenko Igor O 1971 Moscow 73.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
101.39
4
Talaev Kirill O 1989 Moscow 73.50 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
101.19 Тимофеев Н.
5
Vlasov Mikhail O 1983 Krasnogorsk 73.20 135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
99.67
6
Bondyashov Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 73.40 107.5
117.5
117.5
107.5
77.78 Харина В.
-
Nadin Vadim O 1996 Saransk 71.90 135.0
135.0
135.0
0.00
-
Maslennikov Nikolay O 1992 Naro-Fominsk 73.70 135.0
135.0
135.0
0.00
-
Ermakov Sergey O 1991 Moscow 73.70 110.0
110.0
110.0
0.00 Парфенов А.
-
Khruzov Yan O 1991 Noginsk 75.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
0.00
1
Gubenko Igor M1 1971 Moscow 73.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
114.77
2
Kryukov Sergey M1 1980 Rybnoe 74.50 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
78.75 Бондарев П.
-
Vinokurov Oleg M2 1966 Samara 74.10 112.5
112.5
0.00
1
Vrinchan Vladimir M3 1954 Gubkinskiy 72.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
108.53 Татьянина Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponomarev Kirill T2 2003 Kharabali 82.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
113.88 Пересветов В.
2
Savchenko Nikita T2 2001 Partizansk 80.10 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
90.39 Шуляк И.
3
Yurk Daniil T2 2001 Moscow 81.40 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
87.80 Мурашов М.
4
Oshkov Aleksandr T2 2003 Volzhsk 75.50 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
76.25 Ошков С.
1
Agapov Aleksandr J 1999 Moskovskaya oblast 80.80 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
81.42 Луговой А.
1
Ivanov Denis O 1989 Kaliningrad 80.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
119.00
2
Podkopaev Aleksandr O 1996 Severskaya 81.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
111.77
3
Panov Sergey O 1994 Lipetsk 82.00 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
104.22
4
Ravinskiy Arkadiy O 1994 Volgograd 80.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
98.83
5
Burlakov Igor O 1994 Moscow 77.70 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
95.66 Парфенов А.
6
Sychev Oleg O 1991 Moscow 80.70 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
91.67 Мелин А.
7
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1981 Moscow 81.60 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
91.04
8
Evseev Igor O 1988 Tula 81.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
89.29 Скорятин А.
9
Chelakhov Artem O 1983 Moscow 82.40 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
87.15
10
Tikhienko Anton O 1987 Vidnoe 82.30 105.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
70.44 Евдокимов И.
-
Ivliev Leonid O 1989 Moscow 80.40 122.5
127.5
127.5
0.00
-
Vakhovskiy Dmitriy O 1994 Lyubertsi 80.60 137.5
145.0
145.0
0.00 Парфенов А.
-
Zharov Evgeniy O 1986 Balashikha 82.50 155.0
155.0
155.0
0.00
-
Myasnikov Vladimir O 1991 Perm 82.50 150.0
150.0
160.0
0.00 Цаплин Н.
1
Ivanov Denis M1 1989 Kaliningrad 80.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
119.00
2
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav M1 1971 Samara 80.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
123.56
3
Razuvaev Roman M1 1975 Gubkin 82.50 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
99.41
4
Stepanov Grigoriy M1 1980 Moscow 80.80 120.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
86.51
1
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 75.70 127.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
119.38 Васев А.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Zelenogorsk 80.80 106.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
157.95
Category 90 kg
-
Salosalov Sergey T1 2002 Schyolkovo 89.50 177.5
177.5
177.5
0.00 Салосалов С.
1
Razinkov Fedor T2 2002 Odessa 89.90 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
92.63 Дубинин А.
2
Aksenov Filipp T2 2003 Moscow 86.30 140.0
147.5
152.5
140.0
91.39 Никитин В.
1
Svorovskiy Georgiy J 1997 Moscow 88.30 132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
88.65
-
Maksimov Andrey J 1997 Orenburg 84.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
0.00
1
Shalashov Igor O 1981 Moscow 89.90 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
119.78
2
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 88.50 185.0
187.5
187.5
185.0
119.14 Чокаев У.
3
Korzhos Maksim O 1994 Smolensk 87.20 152.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
113.59
4
Kozyaev Artem O 1996 Krasnodar 88.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
103.28
5
Yusaev Kunta O 1992 Moscow 87.60 135.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
98.74
6
Sokol Andrey O 1987 Moscow 87.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
96.95
7
Len Igor O 1989 Khimki 86.80 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
92.72 Даниелян С.
8
Fedin Vitaliy O 1987 Mytischi 88.80 142.5
147.5
152.5
142.5
91.60
9
Shmigovskiy Sergey O 1988 Moscow 88.40 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
90.22 Машистов В.
10
Kornilov Aleksey O 1990 Moscow 89.30 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
86.54 Колохин П.
11
Smerdov Evgeniy O 1987 Syktyvkar 86.40 132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
86.43
12
Prokhorov Daniil O 1996 Moscow 87.90 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
85.63
13
Komsulev Mikhail O 1990 Rybnoe 88.80 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
85.17
-
Izvekov Anatoliy O 1988 Moscow 88.60 175.0
175.0
175.0
0.00
1
Schennikov Andrey M1 1974 Ryazan 90.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
123.88
2
Taldykin Aleksey M1 1980 Lipetsk 89.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
105.81
1
Khorkhordin Igor M2 1968 Moscow 87.80 152.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
120.99
1
Sorokin Gennadiy M3 1960 Moscow 89.80 147.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
139.68
1
Klimenko Vladimir M4 1945 Nakhabino 87.30 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
135.58 Наумов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Shamin Georgiy T1 2007 Dolgoprudnyy 91.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
44.32 Даниелян С.
1
Ismoilov Dzhovidon J 1998 Moskva 97.90 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
207.5
125.85
1
Kolenko Vasiliy O 1982 Irkutsk 97.50 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
126.08
2
Ismoilov Dzhovidon O 1998 Moskva 97.90 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
207.5
125.85
3
Konovalov Sergey O 1987 Barnaul 96.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
123.48 Меркулов А.
4
Bogachev Andrey O 1994 Volgodonsk 97.80 195.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
122.84 Белкин Ю.
5
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 97.90 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
116.64
6
Гетманчук Антон O 1981 Moscow 98.90 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
113.09
7
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 99.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
100.58
8
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Ryazan 100.00 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
91.29 Щенников А.
9
Galashev Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 98.50 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
85.72
1
Romasenko Nikolay M1 1973 Khimki 97.50 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
119.33 Даниелян С.
2
Bezverbnyy Aleksey M1 1973 Krasnodar 94.20 170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
119.76
3
Shurygin Yuriy M1 1971 Nizhniy Tagil 99.30 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
113.99
4
Durnadin Sergey M1 1974 Kostroma 99.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
108.43
5
Shabalin Aleksandr M1 1971 Moscow 99.80 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
106.87
1
Kazantsev Ivan M2 1967 Kamyshlov 99.10 172.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
190.5
138.23 Пастухова Л.
2
Strakhalis Sergey M2 1963 Lida 95.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
124.58 Варава И.
3
Omarov Magomed M2 1963 Moscow 92.40 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
118.50
4
Usachev Igor M2 1965 Bryansk 94.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
113.23
5
Borisov Aleksandr M2 1969 Moscow 97.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
100.60
6
Yarkov Vasiliy M2 1970 Moscow 99.20 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
94.80
1
Voytenko Vladimir M3 1956 Chita 91.50 140.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
142.54
Category 110 kg
1
Vorokov Sultan J 1997 Karagach 102.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
89.08 Хашпаков М.
1
Mordvinov Sergey O 1982 Kursk 108.90 230.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
242.5
141.67 Милостной С.
2
Sasania Georgiy O 1993 Kerch 109.10 225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
132.75
3
Aliev Sakhib O 1988 Baku 108.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
112.20
4
Aksenov Kirill O 1994 Moscow 109.00 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
109.19 Мелин А.
-
Koblik Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 108.00 190.0
205.0
205.0
0.00 Коваленко А.
1
Gruntov Viktor M1 1972 Tolyatti 106.80 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
124.09
2
Shakhbanov Ismail M1 1971 Khimki 102.20 170.0
175.0
170.0
116.14 Даниелян С.
3
Bashkevich Maksim M1 1975 Moscow 101.40 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
107.47 Беловал Е.
1
Kireev Dmitriy M2 1969 Moscow 107.10 157.5
162.5
162.5
157.5
109.18
1
Vasilyev Viktor M3 1954 Kaliningrad 103.50 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
133.94
2
Efipov Viktor M3 1956 Velsk 105.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
125.45
Category 125 kg
1
Geydarli Elmin J 1998 Moscow 120.40 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
109.16
2
Kildyushkin Daniil J 1997 Moscow 122.50 190.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
108.74 Гречина И.
1
Gavrilov Sergey O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 125.00 202.5
212.5
217.5
217.5
123.93
2
Nachoev Asker O 1982 s. Malka 111.60 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
117.20 Тхамитлоков К.
3
Altukhov Aleksey O 1984 Moscow 116.60 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
69.48 Харина В.
-
Nenartovich Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 118.30 200.0
200.0
0.00
1
Malkov Oleg M1 1980 Bryansk 120.60 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
97.63 Бурлаков М.
-
Zhukov Sergey M1 1973 Khimki 125.00 185.0
185.0
185.0
0.00 Хаджинов Р.
1
Usoltsev Evgeniy M2 1970 Moscow 121.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
141.75 Пахомов С.
2
Perov Pavel M2 1966 Rybinsk 115.70 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
131.79
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M3 1959 Mozhaysk 112.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
119.54 Савин К.
Category 140 kg
1
Shaulskiy Vitaliy M1 1973 Rostov-na-Donu 132.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
123.65
1
Kanygin Sergey M2 1966 Moscow 138.80 182.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
205.5
139.13
Category 140+ kg
1
Trofimov Boris O 1972 Gukovo 159.50 232.5
242.5
242.5
232.5
127.53 Соловьев В.
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 159.50 232.5
242.5
242.5
232.5
142.06 Соловьев В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Doskhoeva Maret 105.0 72.50 102.02
2
Kondrashkina Kristina 62.5 54.50 75.12
3
Barinova Veronika 47.5 62.90 51.08
Open
1
Kharina Valentina 112.5 65.00 118.02
2
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 92.5 55.50 109.60
3
Doskhoeva Maret 105.0 72.50 102.02
4
Tichy Alexandra 115.0 66.20 90.07
5
Savchuk Anastasija 72.5 53.50 88.41
6
Gadetskaya Mariya 77.5 61.50 84.78
7
Gavrilova Olga 65.0 53.00 79.85
8
Sayfulina Natalya 80.0 70.70 79.05
9
Verenikina Mariya 65.0 55.20 77.35
10
Vinogradova Olga 65.0 55.80 76.69
Masters 1
1
Romasenko Irina 77.5 64.90 84.98
2
Tishina Irina 65.0 50.90 83.53
3
Fedyunina Yana 72.5 66.90 78.94
4
Zakharova Olga 50.0 59.50 57.68
Masters 2
1
Medvedeva Elena 52.5 59.80 77.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Taraskin Kirill 115.0 65.50 90.86
2
Bezruchko Timofey 90.0 67.40 69.47
3
Tikhonov Semen 77.5 60.80 65.31
4
Sergeenko Nikita 65.0 54.00 61.35
5
Romasenko Daniil 57.5 50.20 58.58
6
Shamin Georgiy 70.0 91.50 44.32
Teen 2
1
Ponomarev Kirill 170.0 82.50 113.88
2
Balashov Vladislav 127.5 65.70 100.48
3
Scherbakov Ivan 112.5 60.80 94.80
4
Razinkov Fedor 145.0 89.90 92.63
5
Aksenov Filipp 140.0 86.30 91.39
6
Savchenko Nikita 132.5 80.10 90.39
7
Yurk Daniil 130.0 81.40 87.80
8
Zajnutdinov Ildar 112.5 73.90 81.00
9
Oshkov Aleksandr 107.5 75.50 76.25
10
Ramazanov Bugaldin 87.5 65.60 69.05
Junior
1
Ismoilov Dzhovidon 205.0
207.5
97.90 125.85
2
Geydarli Elmin 190.0 120.40 109.16
3
Kildyushkin Daniil 190.0 122.50 108.74
4
Baryshev Dmitriy 135.0 73.70 97.39
5
Khina Aleksandr 130.0 73.90 93.60
6
Vorokov Sultan 147.5 102.00 89.08
7
Svorovskiy Georgiy 137.5 88.30 88.65
8
Sokurov Georgiy 107.5 66.60 83.79
9
Agapov Aleksandr 120.0 80.80 81.42
Open
1
Mordvinov Sergey 240.0
242.5
108.90 141.67
2
Sasania Georgiy 225.0 109.10 132.75
3
Trofimov Boris 232.5 159.50 127.53
4
Kolenko Vasiliy 205.0 97.50 126.08
5
Ismoilov Dzhovidon 205.0
207.5
97.90 125.85
6
Gavrilov Sergey 217.5 125.00 123.93
7
Konovalov Sergey 200.0 96.60 123.48
8
Bogachev Andrey 200.0 97.80 122.84
9
Shalashov Igor 187.5 89.90 119.78
10
Mischenko Artem 185.0 88.50 119.14
Masters 1
1
Trofimov Boris 232.5 159.50 142.06
2
Gruntov Viktor 187.5 106.80 124.09
3
Schennikov Andrey 180.0 90.00 123.88
4
Shaulskiy Vitaliy 200.0 132.00 123.65
5
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav 160.0 80.10 123.56
6
Bezverbnyy Aleksey 175.0 94.20 119.76
7
Romasenko Nikolay 180.0 97.50 119.33
8
Ivanov Denis 175.0 80.50 119.00
9
Shakhbanov Ismail 170.0 102.20 116.14
10
Gubenko Igor 140.0 73.30 114.77
Masters 2
1
Usoltsev Evgeniy 215.0 121.50 141.75
2
Kanygin Sergey 202.5
205.5
138.80 139.13
3
Kazantsev Ivan 187.5
190.5
99.10 138.23
4
Perov Pavel 185.0 115.70 131.79
5
Strakhalis Sergey 155.0 95.80 124.58
6
Khorkhordin Igor 155.0 87.80 120.99
7
Plyusnin Oleg 130.0 75.70 119.38
8
Omarov Magomed 145.0 92.40 118.50
9
Usachev Igor 145.0 94.10 113.23
10
Kireev Dmitriy 157.5 107.10 109.18
Masters 4
1
Voytenko Vladimir 150.0 91.50 142.54
2
Sorokin Gennadiy 155.0 89.80 139.68
3
Vasilyev Viktor 142.5 103.50 133.94
4
Efipov Viktor 140.0 105.30 125.45
5
Yakovenko Vladimir 145.0 112.40 119.54
6
Vrinchan Vladimir 95.0 72.50 108.53
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 120.0 80.80 157.95
2
Klimenko Vladimir 110.0 87.30 135.58
3
Chepets Yuriy 75.0 64.50 118.86