Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF VI World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VI Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
684
ID
65898
Views
15828
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.50
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
231.06 Горбачев Г.
2
Pavlyukovich Olga O 1985 Brest 54.70
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
146.82 Дременков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ertman Anastasiya O 1995 Irkutsk 64.30
100.0
105.0
110.5
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
311.99 Сухова Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Levkovich Anastasiya O 1988 Brest 73.00
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
166.84 Дременков К.
Category 125 kg
1
Kozdryk Justyna M1 1980 Poland 120.90
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
269.73
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey M1 1971 Ryazan 74.20
122.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
255.99 Силушин П.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lazarev Artem J 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 81.00
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
291.28
1
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 81.80
190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
250.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
319.87 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Lazarev Artem O 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 81.00
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
291.28
1
Goryunov Vladimir M3 1953 Astrahan 81.30
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
367.00
Category 90 kg
1
Leontyev Yaroslav J 1999 Reutov 88.80
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
224.98 Горбунов А.
1
Aliev Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 88.40
192.5
197.5
200.0
197.5
197.5
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
301.26 Мельников Н.
2
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.60
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
297.51
3
Fomin Andrey O 1982 Yaroslavl 89.00
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
295.37
1
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 88.00
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
271.55 Исабеков У.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 87.10
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
350.94
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 98.80
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
330.26
2
Ziyodullaev Ulugbek O 1994 Termez 98.70
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
298.25 Туманов А.
3
Marenkov Yuriy O 1976 Korolev 97.70
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
258.05
4
Gayer Aleksandr O 1984 Surgut 98.50
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
226.55 Беловал Е.
1
Marenkov Yuriy M1 1976 Korolev 97.70
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
269.40
2
Gerun Andrey M1 1971 Schyolkovo 96.40
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
230.86
1
Makhrov Sergey M3 1957 Penza 93.10
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
290.75
Category 110 kg
1
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.00
215.0
220.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
298.05 Кочетков А.
-
Irigov Asker O 1989 Terek 108.00
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00 Карданов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Grikin Ilya O 1992 Yaroslavl 118.40
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
300.0
320.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
295.61
1
Druker Vladimir M4 1950 Moscow 120.40
130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
341.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ertman Anastasiya 0.0 64.30 311.99
2
Yusupova Roza 0.0 55.50 231.06
3
Levkovich Anastasiya 0.0 73.00 166.84
4
Pavlyukovich Olga 0.0 54.70 146.82
Masters 1
1
Kozdryk Justyna 0.0 120.90 269.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lazarev Artem 0.0 81.00 291.28
2
Leontyev Yaroslav 0.0 88.80 224.98
Open
1
Pavlov Dmitriy 0.0 98.80 330.26
2
Ramazanov Islam 0.0 81.80 319.87
3
Aliev Vladimir 0.0 88.40 301.26
4
Ziyodullaev Ulugbek 0.0 98.70 298.25
5
Samsonov Yuriy 0.0 109.00 298.05
6
Sheykin Aleksey 0.0 89.60 297.51
7
Grikin Ilya 0.0 118.40 295.61
8
Fomin Andrey 0.0 89.00 295.37
9
Lazarev Artem 0.0 81.00 291.28
10
Marenkov Yuriy 0.0 97.70 258.05
Masters 1
1
Gadzhiev Muslim 0.0 88.00 271.55
2
Marenkov Yuriy 0.0 97.70 269.40
3
Sidorovskiy Sergey 0.0 74.20 255.99
4
Gerun Andrey 0.0 96.40 230.86
Masters 2
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 0.0 87.10 350.94
Masters 4
1
Goryunov Vladimir 0.0 81.30 367.00
2
Makhrov Sergey 0.0 93.10 290.75
Masters 3
1
Druker Vladimir 0.0 120.40 341.83