Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF VI World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VI Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
684
ID
65898
Views
16606
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Mochalova Nadezhda T1 2007 Moscow 47.40 65.0
70.0
71.0
71.0
94.91 Мочалов И.
Category 52 kg
1
Kurmanaeva Zukhra O 1995 Kyrgyzstan 52.00 55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
68.56 Назимов Д.
1
Glazkova Marina M1 1980 Gelendzhyk 50.90 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
88.71 Пысь Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
77.02 Горбачев Г.
2
Pavlyukovich Olga O 1985 Brest 54.70 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
44.94 Дременков К.
Category 60 kg
1
Evstigneeva Valeriya O 1993 Tver 59.40 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
75.84 Ахметьянова А.
1
Gunaeva Ekaterina M1 1979 Volgograd 59.60 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
87.29 Козырев О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bolshakova Aleksandra J 2000 Vladimir 67.30 70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
71.60 Луговой А.
1
Rumyantseva Svetlana O 1988 Moscow 67.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
112.75 Румянцев С.
2
Ertman Anastasiya O 1995 Irkutsk 64.30 100.0
105.0
110.5
105.0
111.05 Сухова Е.
3
Varakina Ekaterina O 1995 Zelenodolsk 66.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
93.26 Суслов Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Vlasova Nadezhda O 1982 Moscow 71.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
122.11 Калита И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Mukhin Vsevolod T1 2004 Odintsovo 50.60 40.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
44.5
42.93
Category 56 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 53.30 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.39 Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Badalov Ramiz T1 2005 Kyrgyzstan 57.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
48.81 Саберов П.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhilin Andrey O 1983 Moscow 67.30 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
96.61
Category 75 kg
1
Mayorov Vladislav J 1998 Moscow 73.80 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
99.10 Денискин С.
2
Kritskiy Anton J 2000 Staryy Oskol 75.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
92.64 Лысенко Д.
1
Kuimov Denis O 1991 Crymsk 74.00 205.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
149.25 Мехтиев Р.
2
Sidorkin Dmitriy O 1993 Mytischi 75.00 172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
128.27 Суджян А.
1
Antropov Aleksandr M2 1969 Vsevolozhsk 74.50 172.5
177.5
177.5
172.5
144.24 Фомичев К.
1
Vrinchan Vladimir M3 1954 Gubkinskiy 72.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
108.53 Татьянина Ю.
1
Kozlov Valentin M4 1943 Samara 72.80 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
108.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khachatryan Robert J 2000 Murom 78.80 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
106.84
2
Kiselev Kirill J 1999 Moscow 81.30 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.76
1
Shakhbazyan David O 1994 Russia 81.50 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
124.86 Андреев Т.
2
Shulyak Ivan O 1989 Partizansk 79.40 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
125.20
3
Dolzhenko Nikita O 1992 Tula 81.30 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
114.90 Беловал Е.
4
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 82.30 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
112.38
5
Gorshkov Anton O 1988 Khimki 80.90 165.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
111.85
6
Makarov Igor O 1982 Moscow 80.50 145.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
102.00
7
Korzh Aleksey O 1991 Lyubertsi 79.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
82.12
-
Vorobyev Evgeniy O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 79.90 170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00 Елфимов С.
-
Belkov Igor O 1983 Tambov 81.50 150.0
150.0
150.0
0.00
1
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav M1 1971 Samara 80.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
123.56
1
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 75.70 127.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
119.38 Васев А.
1
Kovalev Anatoliy M5 1936 Samara 81.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
131.98
Category 90 kg
1
Pereezchikov Vyacheslav J 2000 Kaluga 88.00 202.5
207.5
210.5
207.5
134.02
1
Pytkin Maksim O 1992 Lipetsk 88.60 210.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
143.20 Колохин П.
2
Sobtsov Dmitriy O 1991 Dolgoprudnyy 88.50 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
135.24 Беловал Е.
3
Panfilov Maksim O 1992 Kemerovo 89.90 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
121.37
4
Generalov Dmitriy O 1985 Kremyonki 88.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
116.26
5
Mytsev Ivan O 1988 Unecha 89.70 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
103.92
6
Kutasov Vyacheslav O 1991 Saint Petersburg 89.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
96.26 Левин А.
-
Vavilov Sergey O 1996 Zelenodolsk 88.10 170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00 Беловал Е.
-
Buynov Vitaliy O 1982 Tomsk 89.10 160.0
167.5
167.5
0.00 Степанов И.
1
Vaniev Dzhemal M1 1979 Vladikavkaz 88.00 175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
117.88
2
Kabishov Sergey M1 1974 Moscow 87.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
111.47
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 87.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
127.61
-
Rumyantsev Sergey M2 1965 Moscow 86.70 165.0
0.00 Румянцева С.
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M3 1960 Glazov 85.00 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
97.66
Category 100 kg
1
Arutyunov Tigran O 1993 Zheleznovodsk 95.70 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
150.35
2
Pantyushin Konstantin O 1989 Ulyanovsk 97.00 195.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
132.50 Головинский Д.
3
Timokhin Aleksandr O 1985 Troitsk 99.70 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
126.43
4
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 98.80 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
122.32
5
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Saint Petersburg 97.90 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
121.25
6
Burtsev Nikita O 1996 Moscow 99.30 195.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
119.01
7
Andrievskiy Anatoliy O 1996 Dzerzhinsk 98.00 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
113.52
8
Bulatov Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 99.10 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
113.00
9
Klevannyy Petr O 1980 Kaliningrad 99.40 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
109.82
10
Bornyakov Dmitriy O 1981 Kirov 94.80 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
108.96
11
Vabischevich Ivan O 1991 Moscow 99.70 152.5
160.0
167.5
167.5
102.06 Кобанов А.
12
Sinyukhin Aleksey O 1993 Vladimir 95.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
102.45
-
Legchaev Roman O 1995 Smolensk 95.20 182.5
182.5
0.00
-
Bochaev Askhab O 1992 Urus-Martan 96.70 240.0
240.0
245.0
0.00
1
Bespalov Aleksandr M1 1980 Russia 94.90 180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
122.90 Грахов Ю.
2
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 97.90 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
130.70
3
Matrosov Aleksandr M1 1972 Kerch 94.90 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
103.99
1
Sergeev Igor M2 1966 Nytva 99.10 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
163.14
-
Petrosyan Artur M2 1970 Moscow 98.60 175.0
175.0
175.0
0.00
1
Reshetov Nikolay M3 1959 Volzhskiy 98.40 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
140.36 Козырев О.
2
Voytenko Vladimir M3 1956 Chita 91.50 140.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
142.54
Category 110 kg
1
Bondarev Evgeniy O 1985 Smolensk 107.90 250.0
250.0
148.03
2
Popov Sergey O 1995 Novokuybyshevsk 101.70 220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
145.10
3
Niyaziyev Enver O 1989 Ulan-Ude 106.80 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
136.64 Свобода Е.
4
Tsyplov Sergey O 1976 Ulyanovsk 106.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
133.83 Пономарев И.
5
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.00 215.0
220.0
220.0
215.0
126.89 Кочетков А.
6
Korolev Dmitriy O 1993 Odintsovo 104.20 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
118.34
7
Zhikulin Valeriy O 1983 Moscow 108.60 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
115.23 Парфенов А.
8
Zhdanov Roman O 1983 Kirov 108.40 180.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
113.81 Крюков Е.
9
Salpagarov Dzhandar O 1989 Moscow 108.60 192.5
192.5
192.5
113.75 Тарасевич Ю.
10
Saburov Gennadiy O 1987 Magadan 104.30 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
110.82 Климов В.
11
Panchev Anton O 1987 Moscow 108.00 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
109.50 Коротков М.
-
Raevskiy Evgeniy O 1980 Moscow 107.10 120.0
120.0
120.0
0.00
-
Prostyakov Kirill O 1985 Moscow 109.20 185.0
192.5
192.5
0.00 Мелен А.
1
Tsyplov Sergey M1 1976 Ulyanovsk 106.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
139.72 Пономарев И.
2
Murashov Maksim M1 1979 Moscow 107.60 210.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
125.07
3
Aleksandrov Evgeniy M1 1974 Kazan 109.80 192.5
200.0
207.5
200.0
124.83
4
Zakharov Fedor M1 1976 Bilyarsk 103.30 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
119.23
1
Shomakhov Albert M2 1968 Pushkino 107.50 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
142.49 Хашпаков М.
1
Zyablov Nikolay M3 1958 Dubna 102.70 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
134.46 Разумов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 122.70 210.0
220.0
220.0
125.86
2
Kazak Vitaliy J 2000 Chisinau 115.00 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
120.58
3
Shvedov Anton J 2000 Smolensk 120.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
114.88
1
Chilikin Aleksey O 1980 Moskovskaya oblast 124.10 240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
145.53 Мусаев А.
2
Kuzin Denis O 1989 Sheksna 116.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
136.09 Колохин П.
3
Popov Aleksandr O 1983 Nizhnevartovsk 116.80 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
133.10 Фотин А.
4
Petrov Lev O 1974 Saratov 122.00 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
115.99
5
Anikanov Ivan O 1982 Saint Petersburg 117.20 185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
106.97 Тимофеев О.
6
Yurashevich Anton O 1981 Mytischi 119.70 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
100.68 Лисютин М.
7
Stolpovskikh Aleksandr O 1996 Moscow 122.60 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
90.12
1
Moiseev Aleksandr M1 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 115.70 195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
130.86
2
Petrov Lev M1 1974 Saratov 122.00 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
125.04
3
Klimov Viktor M1 1975 Yagodnoe 118.30 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
119.25
1
Peshko Vladimir M2 1970 Moscow 116.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
126.47 Абдулин М.
2
Israilov Arbi M2 1968 Blagoveschensk 114.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
86.41 Телидис К.
Category 140 kg
1
Zherelov Aleksey O 1990 Kineshma 133.50 245.0
255.0
245.0
137.94
2
Mandrik Sergey O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 130.50 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
125.76 Колохин П.
3
Makhmudov Arif O 1962 Sobinka 139.20 200.0
207.5
217.5
217.5
121.65
1
Makhmudov Arif M2 1962 Sobinka 139.20 200.0
207.5
217.5
217.5
160.82
2
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Russia 129.60 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
126.07
Category 140+ kg
1
Gorbunov Aleksandr O 1986 Astrahan 154.40 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
112.96
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mochalova Nadezhda 71.0 47.40 94.91
Junior
1
Bolshakova Aleksandra 70.0 67.30 71.60
Open
1
Vlasova Nadezhda 125.0 71.90 122.11
2
Rumyantseva Svetlana 110.0 67.10 112.75
3
Ertman Anastasiya 105.0 64.30 111.05
4
Varakina Ekaterina 90.0 66.10 93.26
5
Yusupova Roza 65.0 55.50 77.02
6
Evstigneeva Valeriya 67.5 59.40 75.84
7
Kurmanaeva Zukhra 55.0 52.00 68.56
8
Pavlyukovich Olga 37.5 54.70 44.94
Masters 1
1
Glazkova Marina 70.0 50.90 88.71
2
Gunaeva Ekaterina 77.5 59.60 87.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tsokolov Artem 60.0 53.30 57.39
2
Badalov Ramiz 55.0 57.50 48.81
3
Mukhin Vsevolod 42.5
44.5
50.60 42.93
Junior
1
Pereezchikov Vyacheslav 207.5 88.00 134.02
2
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 220.0 122.70 125.86
3
Kazak Vitaliy 207.5 115.00 120.58
4
Shvedov Anton 200.0 120.50 114.88
5
Khachatryan Robert 155.0 78.80 106.84
6
Kiselev Kirill 155.0 81.30 104.76
7
Mayorov Vladislav 137.5 73.80 99.10
8
Kritskiy Anton 130.0 75.00 92.64
Open
1
Arutyunov Tigran 242.5 95.70 150.35
2
Kuimov Denis 207.5 74.00 149.25
3
Bondarev Evgeniy 250.0 107.90 148.03
4
Chilikin Aleksey 255.0 124.10 145.53
5
Popov Sergey 240.0 101.70 145.10
6
Pytkin Maksim 222.5 88.60 143.20
7
Zherelov Aleksey 245.0 133.50 137.94
8
Niyaziyev Enver 230.0 106.80 136.64
9
Kuzin Denis 235.0 116.50 136.09
10
Sobtsov Dmitriy 210.0 88.50 135.24
Masters 1
1
Tsyplov Sergey 225.0 106.40 139.72
2
Moiseev Aleksandr 202.5 115.70 130.86
3
Solntsev Ivan 197.5 97.90 130.70
4
Murashov Maksim 210.0 107.60 125.07
5
Petrov Lev 202.5 122.00 125.04
6
Aleksandrov Evgeniy 200.0 109.80 124.83
7
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav 160.0 80.10 123.56
8
Bespalov Aleksandr 197.5 94.90 122.90
9
Klimov Viktor 195.0 118.30 119.25
10
Zakharov Fedor 190.0 103.30 119.23
Masters 2
1
Sergeev Igor 217.5 99.10 163.14
2
Makhmudov Arif 217.5 139.20 160.82
3
Antropov Aleksandr 172.5 74.50 144.24
4
Shomakhov Albert 202.5 107.50 142.49
5
Dremenkov Konstantin 160.0 87.10 127.61
6
Peshko Vladimir 190.0 116.70 126.47
7
Chubarov Vladimir 175.0 129.60 126.07
8
Plyusnin Oleg 130.0 75.70 119.38
9
Israilov Arbi 125.0 114.00 86.41
Masters 4
1
Voytenko Vladimir 150.0 91.50 142.54
2
Reshetov Nikolay 162.5 98.40 140.36
3
Zyablov Nikolay 155.0 102.70 134.46
4
Vrinchan Vladimir 95.0 72.50 108.53
5
Bazhenov Valeriy 107.5 85.00 97.66
Masters 3
1
Kozlov Valentin 75.0 72.80 108.08
Masters 5
1
Kovalev Anatoliy 95.0 81.60 131.98