Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Chempionship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
1032
ID
66389
Views
13511
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.10 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
463.27 Сакович О.
2
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.70 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
275.0
365.89 Моргулец Д.
3
Ivakhnenko Elena O 1986 Moscow 47.00 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
332.86 Качан С.
Category 52 kg
1
Gulyaeva Angelina T2 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 51.70 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
269.22 Аршинов И.
1
Gromova Marina O 1994 Tyumen 52.00 105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
386.45 Мацько И.
2
Solovyeva Mariya O 1988 Perm 51.80 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
371.99 Сакович О.
3
Kulygina Lyudmila O 1987 Penza 50.80 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
257.5
326.82 Малолетнев И.
4
Ivata Alisa O 1997 Moscow 50.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
215.0
272.47 Козлов А.
-
Petrova Milada O 1986 Nadym 51.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Коломыцев М.
-
Dubinina Tatyana M1 1978 Moscow 50.80 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Category 56 kg
1
Shtanko Darya J 1998 Moscow 55.20 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
267.5
318.33 Румянцев С.
2
Artamonova Anastasiya J 1999 Engels 54.10 65.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
247.5
299.18 Горбачёв Г.
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 54.90 102.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
160.0
335.0
400.33 Луговой А.
2
Kapanzhi Olga O 1989 Moscow 55.10 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
302.5
360.46 Друкер В.
3
Tyurina Irina O 1989 Podolsk 54.40 95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
275.0
330.99
4
Starchikova Svetlana O 1993 Pushkino 55.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
107.5
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
270.0
321.30
5
Shapovalova Kristina O 1992 Moscow 55.30 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
308.96 Смирнова Е.
6
Tyurina Olga O 1974 Orenburg 52.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
284.60 Моргулец Д.
7
Kolesnikova Olga O 1994 Moscow 54.70 77.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
87.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
275.66 Пезиков И.
Category 60 kg
1
Asadi Raha T1 2011 Tehran 57.00 22.5
27.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
22.5
22.5
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
130.55 Rashidi A.
-
Dubinina Anastasiya T2 2004 Moscow 59.30 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
1
Shtrekova Kristina J 1998 Lugansk 59.60 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
312.5
350.22 Бебенин Г.
1
Zemlyanskaya Anna O 1981 Gorlovka 58.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
432.67 Shalokha A.
2
Vlasova Alena O 1984 Tyumen 59.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
402.76 Мацько И.
3
Schetkova Olga O 1993 Tyumen 59.50 112.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
375.90 Мацько И.
4
Frolova Darya O 1997 Moscow 59.10 107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
315.0
355.35 Власова Н.
5
Likhovod Elizaveta O 1994 Khabarovsk 59.90 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
351.63
6
Kravchenko Anna O 1995 Lobnya 59.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
287.5
323.04 Салпагаров Д.
-
Blednykh Ella O 1994 Moscow 57.80 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
Кузнецов В.
-
Strelnikova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow 60.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Боломожнов М.
1
Kamyshnikova Marina M1 1979 Moscow 60.00 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
292.5
330.67
-
Shulgina Olga M2 1971 Moscow 58.10 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Самохвалов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kirsanova Polina T2 2004 Moscow 66.00 67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
207.5
215.26
-
Polevaya Viktoriya T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 65.40 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
Андреев Е.
1
Khomitsevich Valeriya J 1999 Labytnangi 66.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
320.17 Суслов Н.
-
Krekova Diana J 1998 Moscow 65.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Суслов Н.
1
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 67.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
404.44 Сайфулин А.
2
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya O 1982 Moskovskiy 66.80 115.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
147.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
380.0
390.75
3
Makhnycheva Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 66.50 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
365.0
376.57 Пахучий А.
4
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 66.20 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
332.5
344.17
5
Brik Olga O 1987 Moscow 63.20 85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
157.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
330.0
353.56 Никулин А.
6
Murasheva Lidiya O 1983 Moscow 66.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
325.0
334.56 Царюк А.
7
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 65.60 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
328.23 Харитонов С.
8
Sidorkina Natalya O 1987 Moscow 63.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
300.0
322.20 Леонова А.
9
Petrusenko Mariya O 1987 Moscow 66.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
304.35 Харина В.
10
Tolstova Mariya O 1987 Saransk 61.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
267.5
292.62 Моргулец Д.
11
Bruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 63.90 75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
47.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
278.91 Смирнов Д.
12
Tyulkina Tatyana O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.20 85.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
262.5
274.76 Аршинов И.
-
Nikonova Ekaterina O 1984 Moscow 63.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Гетманчук А.
-
Potaleta Ekaterina O 1989 Moscow 63.40 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
Жабин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Gordeeva Darya O 1994 Kazan 69.90 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
298.74 Борисов А.
-
Shichkova Irina O 1992 Kovrov 75.00 72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
Лузик Е.
1
Kardakova Natalya M1 1981 Tver 75.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
82.5
85.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
332.71 Харина В.
1
Marochkina Nadezhda M3 1957 Balakhna 70.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
395.34 Соколов Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shuvalova Tatyana M1 1975 Moskva 79.10 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
277.96 Туляков Н.
Category 90 kg
-
Dulova Darya O 1993 Moscow 88.60 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Huseynli Huseyn J 2000 Baku 51.90 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
349.07 Mustafayev A.
Category 56 kg
1
Lagerev Daniil T1 2009 Sayansk 55.00 65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
192.5
178.39 Харитонов С.
Category 60 kg
1
Bagov Alim T1 2005 Baksan 56.80 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
330.0
296.31 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 58.00 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
72.5
78.0
78.0
72.5
72.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
259.66 Ступников Р.
1
Suleymanzade Ramin O 1995 Baku 59.00 160.0
181.0
181.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
116.0
120.0
116.0
116.0
190.0
206.0
206.0
206.0
482.0
417.51 Гумбатов А.
2
Bagov Alim O 2005 Baksan 56.80 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
330.0
296.31 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krivov Matvey T1 2005 Odintsovo 66.10 90.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
325.0
254.87 Дичков А.
1
Guschin Leonid T2 2003 Zapolyarnyy 67.10 155.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
155.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
92.5
92.5
155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
410.0
317.63 Лапин Э.
1
Goncharov Maksim J 2001 Moscow 66.70 182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
414.55
2
Savelyev Nikita J 2001 Moscow 66.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
342.10 Румянцев С.
3
Saidov Magomed J 1998 Moscow 66.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
345.0
267.93 Самойлов М.
1
Kayumov Ruslan O 1993 Moscow 64.90 172.5
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
125.0
140.0
140.0
125.0
125.0
207.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
537.5
427.96
2
Goncharov Maksim O 2001 Moscow 66.70 182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
414.55
3
Barladyan Aleksandr O 1996 Moscow 67.30 142.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
324.62 Давтян Д.
4
Efanov Artem O 1992 Ryazanskaya oblast 66.80 120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
397.5
309.06
Category 75 kg
1
Guselnikov Danila T1 2005 Moscow 68.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
258.23 Тушин А.
1
Tereschenko Ilya T2 2003 Kingisepp 73.60 125.0
132.5
135.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
270.79 Лузанов А.
1
Tagibekov Askhab O 1990 Derbent 74.10 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
413.20 Рамазанов И.
2
Kolomytsev Mikhail O 1989 Nadym 73.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
560.0
403.20 Смирнов Д.
3
El-Sayed Mahmoud O 1992 Egypt 74.00 170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
235.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
552.5
397.41
4
Stepanov Ilya O 1991 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.40 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
397.93 Соколов Е.
5
Kuzmin Mikhail O 1991 Saint Petersburg 71.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
540.0
399.92 Снопков В.
-
Kalinin Daniil O 1988 Ryazan 74.90 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
135.0
137.5
137.5
135.0
135.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
Щенников А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shuklin Artyom T1 2008 Kirov 77.30 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
335.0
233.86 Решетников А.
-
Frolov Yaroslav T1 2004 Moscow 80.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Рыбин С.
1
Tubaev Eldar T2 2002 Nalchik 82.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
359.73 Губжев Б.
2
Zheleyko Aleksey T2 2002 Sochi 79.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
425.0
290.62 Пивоваров Е.
-
Bobojonov Umedjon T2 2003 Dushanbe 82.10 115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Gurbanov Fardi J 1998 Baku 81.50 200.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
550.0
371.20 Elchin M.
2
Shevnin Nikita J 2000 Kirov 82.00 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
349.65 Обухов Ф.
3
Shutov Sergey J 1998 Balakhna 81.40 170.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
334.32
4
Sychev Vladislav J 2000 Orekhovo-Zuevo 80.50 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
472.5
321.30
5
Roslyakov Vladislav J 2000 Moscow 78.90 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
87.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
254.86 Майоров В.
6
Bondarenko Valentin J 1998 Khabarovsk 77.60 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
352.5
245.45
-
Konovalov Vadim J 2000 Dmitriev-Lgovskiy 81.80 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
1
Dremenkov Konstantin O 1966 Bereza 82.00 210.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
635.0
426.97
2
Pleskach Dmitriy O 1988 Gorki 76.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
602.5
423.92
3
Yudin Grigoriy O 1985 Pushkino 81.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
215.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
602.5
406.63
4
Karpeev Dmitriy O 1984 Pavlovskiy Posad 82.20 190.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
127.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
392.77
5
Ahmadov Roman O 1985 Azerbaijan 82.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
267.5
275.0
260.0
260.0
585.0
391.89 Mustafayev A.
6
Marasov Dinar O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.40 180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
580.0
388.83 Рахматуллин Б.
7
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 80.70 190.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
220.0
247.5
247.5
220.0
220.0
550.0
373.45 Пустовой Р.
8
Martynyuk Artem O 1985 Moscow 82.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
348.87
9
Al Hijazin O 1990 Kyiv 81.60 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
507.5
342.26 Ядрихинская М.
-
Mamadov Khurshed O 2002 Obninsk 75.10 100.0
120.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
1
Zhuravlev Roman M1 1979 Ryazan 82.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
447.5
304.66 Щенников А.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 82.00 210.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
635.0
533.72
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M4 1947 Simferopol 79.20 95.0
105.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
132.5
145.0
132.5
132.5
287.5
359.53
Category 90 kg
1
Voronin Daniil T2 2002 Simferopol 90.00 215.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
142.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
142.5
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
399.00 Похватько Р.
2
Efimov Georgiy T2 2002 Tyumen 85.60 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
517.5
339.32 Мацко И.
3
Borodach Danila T2 2002 Kerch 83.60 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
302.44 Антонова Ю.
1
Martynov Denis J 2001 Balakhna 89.00 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
537.5
345.13 Соколов Е.
2
Stepanov Kirill J 1998 Moscow 88.30 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
140.0
150.0
156.0
156.0
156.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
528.5
340.72 Луговой А.
3
Efremov Nikolay J 1998 Moscow 88.20 170.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
105.0
127.5
127.5
105.0
105.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
492.5
317.71
4
Shabunin Aleksandr J 2001 Moscow 89.20 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
314.24 Кузнецов В.
5
Andreev Aleksey J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 87.50 140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
307.75 Васильев Б.
6
Savelyev Nikita J 2001 Moscow 88.10 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
462.5
298.54
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 88.60 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
670.0
431.21 Серегин К.
2
Arhipovs Aleksandrs O 1992 Riga 89.00 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
655.0
420.58
3
Vorobyev Nikolay O 1984 Bor 88.30 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
645.0
415.83
4
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 85.20 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
150.0
150.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
640.0
420.80
5
Gerchoglo Pavel O 1989 Moscow 89.80 205.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
409.02 Смирнов Д.
6
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Schyolkovo 88.70 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
637.5
410.04 Суслов Н.
7
Sukiasyan Tigran O 1987 Moscow 89.70 217.5
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
399.69 Трофимов А.
8
Balabin Denis O 1978 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 89.10 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
257.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
617.5
396.25 Смирнов Д.
9
Krasnov Aleksandr O 1986 Almaty 87.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
615.0
398.95
10
Fedorets Mikhail O 1989 Russia 88.70 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
373.06 Федорец О.
11
Pisarev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 88.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
240.0
242.5
262.5
242.5
242.5
565.0
363.63 Савин А.
12
Streshnyy Ivan O 1984 Lyubertsi 88.50 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
552.5
355.81
13
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Ryazan 90.00 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
550.0
351.12 Щенников А.
14
Moskalev Timofey O 1992 Moscow 87.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
346.63 Павлов С.
15
Popovich Taras O 1991 Mikhaylov 88.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
492.5
317.37
16
Likhachev Boris O 1987 Moscow 82.90 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
320.64 Смирнов Д.
17
Massino Vladislav O 1995 Moscow 88.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
177.5
190.0
177.5
177.5
435.0
280.14 Давтян Д.
18
Efremov Vladislav O 1988 Moscow 84.70 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
420.0
277.07 Краснов А.
-
Shakhov Vladimir O 1996 Moscow 87.70 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Reshetov Vladimir M1 1975 Ryazan 88.70 215.0
227.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
647.5
448.96 Решетов А.
2
Balabin Denis M1 1978 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 89.10 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
257.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
617.5
407.34 Смирнов Д.
3
Kovalenko Ivan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.80 155.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
510.0
339.05 Смирнов Д.
4
Garipov Roman M1 1976 Moscow 90.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
328.20 Свентицкий С.
5
Zubarev Igor M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
265.20 Аршинов И.
-
Paltoev Marat M1 1978 Astrahan 90.00 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Горюнов В.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Krasnoyarsk 88.60 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
670.0
559.28 Серегин К.
2
Abramov Maksim M2 1969 Moscow 86.60 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
398.27
1
Kovalenko Viktor M3 1959 Moscow 89.80 142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
395.0
363.52 Богачев И.
2
Kunashev Ruslan M3 1956 Baksan 86.80 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
52.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
277.5
276.81 Хашпаков М.
Category 100 kg
1
Gagnidze Georgiy T2 2002 Moscow 98.60 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
450.0
275.45 Самойлов М.
1
Berkun Oleg J 1998 Moscow 97.90 165.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
225.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
567.5
348.39
1
Gorb Maksim O 1990 Russia 97.70 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
755.0
463.87
2
Stoichev Slavyan O 1986 Bulgaria 99.90 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
167.5
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
255.0
275.0
287.5
275.0
275.0
715.0
435.29 Krastev E., Tsvetkov B.
3
Холзаков Евгений O 1992 Russia 97.80 240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
675.0
414.59 Репин К.
4
Serdyuk Ilya O 1995 Zelenograd 100.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
260.0
665.0
404.72 Зверев Р.
5
Rublev Mikhail O 1979 Zhukovskiy 98.80 187.5
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
227.5
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
630.0
385.31
6
Kupriyanov Mikhail O 1985 Anadir 98.20 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
225.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
383.19 Суслов Н.
7
Smetov Sergey O 1996 Balashikha 97.30 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
358.53 Джабаров Р.
-
Alferyev Aleksey O 1991 Moscow 98.00 195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Donskoy Anton O 1992 Moscow 98.30 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Mirzoev Arsen M1 1979 Mahachkala 98.80 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
396.90 Рамазанов И.
2
Andreev Andrey M1 1979 Kashin 100.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
370.27
Category 110 kg
1
Koryagin Aleksandr J 2000 Saint Petersburg 109.70 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
702.5
413.77
1
Trunov Oleg O 1988 Moscow 103.40 252.5
252.5
265.0
252.5
252.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
702.5
422.13 Андреев Т.
2
Salimov Makhmadsolikh O 1986 Tadjikistan 108.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
657.5
388.58
3
Pavlovskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Voskresensk 108.60 200.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
280.0
655.0
387.04 Сенькин В.
4
Babakin Konstantin O 1984 Slavyansk-na-kubani 105.30 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
172.5
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
252.5
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
652.5
389.54 Шеховцов А.
5
Nesterov Dmitriy O 1995 Ulan-Ude 105.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
366.91 Половнев А.
6
Bobrov Yuriy O 1991 Novosibirsk 107.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
572.5
339.89 Дементьев А.
7
Grebennikov Anton O 1991 Moscow 103.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
115.0
135.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
207.31 Гурылев Н.
-
Gurov Andrey O 1983 Balakhna 109.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Category 125 kg
1
Tkhakakhov Marat O 1983 Baksan 117.40 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
685.0
395.93
2
Bokarev Nikita O 1996 Voronezh 122.30 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
670.0
383.58 Парфёнов Д.
-
Kramskoy Aleksandr O 1996 Balashikha 123.50 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Джабаров Р.
1
Kaminer Boris M2 1968 Moscow 117.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
355.49 Харина В.
Category 140 kg
1
Shurov Anton J 2000 Moscow 138.40 265.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
760.0
425.45 Луговой А.
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 125.10 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
387.46 Балобатько И.
Category 140+ kg
-
Safdar Ali J 2001 Tehran 152.50 245.0
245.0
245.0
-
Safdar Ali O 2001 Tehran 152.50 245.0
245.0
245.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Asadi Raha 112.5 57.00 130.55
Teen 2
1
Gulyaeva Angelina 215.0 51.70 269.22
2
Kirsanova Polina 207.5 66.00 215.26
Junior
1
Shtrekova Kristina 312.5 59.60 350.22
2
Khomitsevich Valeriya 310.0 66.40 320.17
3
Shtanko Darya 267.5 55.20 318.33
4
Artamonova Anastasiya 247.5 54.10 299.18
Open
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 345.0 47.10 463.27
2
Zemlyanskaya Anna 380.0 58.40 432.67
3
Sayfulina Natalya 395.0 67.20 404.44
4
Vlasova Alena 357.5 59.20 402.76
5
Balyakina Evgeniya 335.0 54.90 400.33
6
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 380.0 66.80 390.75
7
Gromova Marina 310.0 52.00 386.45
8
Makhnycheva Ekaterina 365.0 66.50 376.57
9
Schetkova Olga 335.0 59.50 375.90
10
Solovyeva Mariya 297.5 51.80 371.99
Masters 1
1
Kardakova Natalya 350.0 75.00 332.71
2
Kamyshnikova Marina 292.5 60.00 330.67
3
Shuvalova Tatyana 280.0 79.10 277.96
Masters 4
1
Marochkina Nadezhda 265.0 70.10 395.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bagov Alim 330.0 56.80 296.31
2
Tsokolov Artem 295.0 58.00 259.66
3
Guselnikov Danila 340.0 68.80 258.23
4
Krivov Matvey 325.0 66.10 254.87
5
Shuklin Artyom 335.0 77.30 233.86
6
Lagerev Daniil 192.5 55.00 178.39
Teen 2
1
Voronin Daniil 625.0 90.00 399.00
2
Tubaev Eldar 535.0 82.00 359.73
3
Efimov Georgiy 517.5 85.60 339.32
4
Guschin Leonid 410.0 67.10 317.63
5
Borodach Danila 455.0 83.60 302.44
6
Zheleyko Aleksey 425.0 79.80 290.62
7
Gagnidze Georgiy 450.0 98.60 275.45
8
Tereschenko Ilya 375.0 73.60 270.79
Junior
1
Shurov Anton 760.0 138.40 425.45
2
Goncharov Maksim 532.5 66.70 414.55
3
Koryagin Aleksandr 702.5 109.70 413.77
4
Gurbanov Fardi 550.0 81.50 371.20
5
Shevnin Nikita 520.0 82.00 349.65
6
Huseynli Huseyn 355.0 51.90 349.07
7
Berkun Oleg 567.5 97.90 348.39
8
Martynov Denis 537.5 89.00 345.13
9
Savelyev Nikita 440.0 66.80 342.10
10
Stepanov Kirill 528.5 88.30 340.72
Open
1
Gorb Maksim 755.0 97.70 463.87
2
Stoichev Slavyan 715.0 99.90 435.29
3
Vladimirov Evgeniy 670.0 88.60 431.21
4
Kayumov Ruslan 537.5 64.90 427.96
5
Dremenkov Konstantin 635.0 82.00 426.97
6
Pleskach Dmitriy 602.5 76.40 423.92
7
Trunov Oleg 702.5 103.40 422.13
8
Pashkov Igor 640.0 85.20 420.80
9
Arhipovs Aleksandrs 655.0 89.00 420.58
10
Suleymanzade Ramin 482.0 59.00 417.51
Masters 1
1
Reshetov Vladimir 647.5 88.70 448.96
2
Balabin Denis 617.5 89.10 407.34
3
Mirzoev Arsen 640.0 98.80 396.90
4
Andreev Andrey 600.0 100.00 370.27
5
Kovalenko Ivan 510.0 87.80 339.05
6
Garipov Roman 485.0 90.00 328.20
7
Zhuravlev Roman 447.5 82.20 304.66
8
Zubarev Igor 410.0 88.60 265.20
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 670.0 88.60 559.28
2
Dremenkov Konstantin 635.0 82.00 533.72
3
Abramov Maksim 515.0 86.60 398.27
4
Kaminer Boris 510.0 117.80 355.49
Masters 4
1
Kovalenko Viktor 395.0 89.80 363.52
2
Kunashev Ruslan 277.5 86.80 276.81
Masters 3
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 287.5 79.20 359.53