Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Chempionship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
1032
ID
66389
Views
22532
Added by
PeteKravtsov 23 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Makhnovskaya Tamara O 1985 Anapa 51.50 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
150.72
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bystrova Aleksandra O 1989 Murmansk 64.40 152.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
169.02 Бебенин Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Pilipchatina Yuliya O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 72.90 185.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
188.78 Жабин В.
2
Varakina Ekaterina O 1995 Zelenodolsk 73.90 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
158.33 Суслов Н.
1
Kosenko Ekaterina M1 1978 Armavir 73.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
177.56 Кашпаров Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sahiba O 1993 New Delhi 75.60 100.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
113.51
Category 90+ kg
1
Tsyplova Olga O 1975 Ulyanovsk 91.90 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
162.79 Пономарев И.
1
Tsyplova Olga M1 1975 Ulyanovsk 91.90 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
175.49 Пономарев И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Raseev Nikita T1 2005 Samara 64.10 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
132.76
1
Malik Nitin T2 2003 New Delhi 67.20 130.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
119.94
1
Shivam J 2001 New Delhi 60.20 110.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
110.54
1
Spiridonov Sergey O 1985 Amursk 67.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
196.61 Блажчук В.
2
Zhumaev Sirozhiddin O 1997 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 66.70 215.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
175.16 Рахмонкулов К.
Category 75 kg
1
Minaev Aleksandr O 1993 Kiselyovsk 74.30 260.0
272.5
280.0
272.5
195.46
2
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 73.90 250.0
260.0
250.0
180.00 Кузнецов И.
3
Fathi Abbas O 1995 Tehran 73.90 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
171.00
1
Niyazaliev Roman M2 1966 Almaty 74.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
152.85
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bhardwaj Ullwal T1 2006 New Delhi 81.80 130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
97.64
1
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 82.20 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
201.42 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Lazimov Kamran O 1990 Baku 81.10 280.0
292.5
320.0
292.5
197.99
3
Dolnikov Sergey O 1986 Moscow 81.20 277.5
282.5
282.5
277.5
187.70
4
Kurdyukov Sergey O 1986 Saratov 81.70 250.0
270.0
250.0
168.48
5
Sarkisyan Arkadiy O 1993 Ivanovo 82.30 230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
154.31 Амирханов А.
1
Khomenko Valeriy M4 1951 Nakhodka 79.00 175.0
177.5
177.5
175.0
204.74
Category 90 kg
1
Shokri Mohammadreza J 1998 Tehran 88.60 270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
186.64
2
Ganzha Aleksey J 1998 Balţi 90.00 225.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
156.41
1
Mehdiev Namik O 1985 Baku 90.00 280.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
188.33
2
Amantai Hamza O 1995 Kazan 86.10 280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
183.01
3
Suleimanov Raif O 1981 Baku 88.80 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
179.98
4
Ahmad Afsar O 1996 Tehran 88.50 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
154.56
5
Korzh Aleksey O 1991 Lyubertsi 87.80 210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
151.97
6
Sahai Chaitanya O 1983 New Delhi 87.20 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
142.80
1
Suleymanov Raif M1 1981 Baku 88.80 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
179.98
2
Zhabin Vladimir M1 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 89.40 275.0
275.0
292.5
275.0
177.05 Осипов К.
3
Bushuev Pavel M1 1978 Klin 88.70 215.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
145.47 Павлов С.
1
Losuchenko Aleksandr M3 1955 Saratov 88.40 250.0
273.0
273.0
250.0
252.12
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr M4 1951 Kursk 89.00 230.0
240.0
230.0
251.06
Category 100 kg
1
Yakubov Emil J 2001 Kazan 95.40 300.0
335.0
335.0
208.00 Канафиев Н.
2
Komrakov Vladislav J 1998 Dzerzhinsk 93.30 260.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
163.07 Салахетдинов Э.
1
Verdiyev Hafiz O 1990 Gəncə 96.20 320.0
327.5
335.0
327.5
202.59 Aghayev R.
2
Dalal Rajat O 1996 India 96.50 290.0
307.5
320.0
320.0
197.66
3
Ziyodullaev Ulugbek O 1994 Termez 98.30 300.0
320.0
340.0
320.0
196.13 Беловал Е.
4
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan 98.60 320.0
330.0
330.0
320.0
195.87 Verdiyev H.
5
Yarukov Stanislav O 1990 Kaluga 98.90 310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
195.62
6
Namjoo Roohollah O 1991 Tehran 97.30 280.0
312.5
330.0
312.5
192.34
7
Huseynov Nijat O 1989 Azerbaijan 98.80 282.5
282.5
297.5
297.5
181.95 Mustafayev A.
8
Katkov Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 98.80 235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
154.43 Суджян А.
9
Chettri Sanjay O 1988 Tehran 92.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
138.56
-
Zozulinskiy Oleg O 1986 Russia 100.00 280.0
290.0
290.0
1
More Chetan M1 1974 New Delhi 92.80 170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
137.83
1
Usachev Igor M2 1965 Bryansk 96.90 230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
192.70
1
Gnatko Vitaliy M3 1961 Saint Petersburg 93.00 225.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
203.73 Горохов Е.
1
Makarov Vladimir M4 1946 Sobinka 97.90 150.0
160.0
166.0
166.0
193.62
Category 110 kg
1
Salakhetdinov Eldar J 1998 Dzerzhinsk 107.50 330.5
342.5
350.0
342.5
203.03
2
Ponomaryov Daniil J 2001 Simferopol 109.70 190.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
120.75 Горбунов В.
1
Tsvetkov Boris O 1998 Bulgaria 107.80 340.0
370.0
390.0
370.0
219.15 Vangelov A.
2
Irigov Asker O 1989 Terek 109.60 345.0
355.0
360.0
360.0
212.11
3
Kvyatkovskiy Roman O 1994 Khimki 107.70 265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
171.80 Суслов Н.
4
Gorchakov Filipp O 1985 Moscow 103.40 267.5
267.5
280.0
280.0
5
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.90 280.0
295.0
300.0
280.0
164.84 Полянский Д.
6
Sanjay O 1990 New Delhi 107.90 240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
159.87
1
Ashish Kumar M1 1976 India 101.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
115.57
1
Vorontsov Mikhail M2 1964 Khabarovsk 107.70 240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
184.40
Category 125 kg
1
Gurdayal Singh T2 2004 New Delhi 122.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
94.51
1
Khosrovzade Nijat O 1984 Baku 120.80 355.0
355.0
382.5
355.0
203.77 Mustafayev A.
2
Zinets Aleksandr O 1992 Tobolsk 123.90 320.0
335.0
342.5
335.0
191.25
3
Humbatov Aydin O 1986 Baku 121.70 290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
171.93
4
Kramskov Aleksey O 1994 Moscow 119.10 280.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
169.89
5
Klimov Viktor O 1975 Yagodnoe 119.00 270.0
277.5
277.5
159.87
1
Klimov Viktor M1 1975 Yagodnoe 119.00 270.0
277.5
277.5
172.34
1
Israilov Arbi M2 1968 Blagoveschensk 120.60 200.0
220.0
220.0
152.50 Телидис К.
Category 140 kg
1
Mahawat Sachin T2 2003 New Delhi 131.00 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
110.14
1
Jamali Mehrdad J 1998 Tehran 130.30 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
161.14
1
Permyakov Sergey O 1983 Ozersk 133.20 340.0
360.0
360.0
340.0
191.49
2
Ivanov Evgeniy O 1973 Yakutsk 127.60 255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
153.23
1
Livshits Oleg M1 1973 Staraya Kupavna 128.80 330.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
220.88 Шишканова С.
2
Ermakov Aleksey M1 1973 Nakhodka 136.50 225.0
250.0
275.0
275.0
171.86 Луговой А.
3
Ivanov Evgeniy M1 1973 Yakutsk 127.60 255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
170.69
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Pilipchatina Yuliya 195.0 72.90 188.78
2
Bystrova Aleksandra 160.0 64.40 169.02
3
Tsyplova Olga 190.0 91.90 162.79
4
Varakina Ekaterina 165.0 73.90 158.33
5
Makhnovskaya Tamara 120.0 51.50 150.72
6
Sahiba 120.0 75.60 113.51
Masters 1
1
Kosenko Ekaterina 180.0 73.90 177.56
2
Tsyplova Olga 190.0 91.90 175.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Raseev Nikita 165.0 64.10 132.76
2
Bhardwaj Ullwal 145.0 81.80 97.64
Teen 2
1
Malik Nitin 155.0 67.20 119.94
2
Mahawat Sachin 195.0 131.00 110.14
3
Gurdayal Singh 165.0 122.00 94.51
Junior
1
Yakubov Emil 335.0 95.40 208.00
2
Salakhetdinov Eldar 342.5 107.50 203.03
3
Shokri Mohammadreza 290.0 88.60 186.64
4
Komrakov Vladislav 260.0 93.30 163.07
5
Jamali Mehrdad 285.0 130.30 161.14
6
Ganzha Aleksey 245.0 90.00 156.41
7
Ponomaryov Daniil 205.0 109.70 120.75
8
Shivam 130.0 60.20 110.54
Open
1
Tsvetkov Boris 370.0 107.80 219.15
2
Irigov Asker 360.0 109.60 212.11
3
Khosrovzade Nijat 355.0 120.80 203.77
4
Verdiyev Hafiz 327.5 96.20 202.59
5
Ramazanov Islam 300.0 82.20 201.42
6
Lazimov Kamran 292.5 81.10 197.99
7
Dalal Rajat 320.0 96.50 197.66
8
Spiridonov Sergey 255.0 67.50 196.61
9
Ziyodullaev Ulugbek 320.0 98.30 196.13
10
Ahmadov Ramil 320.0 98.60 195.87
Masters 1
1
Livshits Oleg 350.0 128.80 220.88
2
Suleymanov Raif 280.0 88.80 179.98
3
Zhabin Vladimir 275.0 89.40 177.05
4
Klimov Viktor 277.5 119.00 172.34
5
Ermakov Aleksey 275.0 136.50 171.86
6
Ivanov Evgeniy 270.0 127.60 170.69
7
Bushuev Pavel 220.0 88.70 145.47
8
More Chetan 200.0 92.80 137.83
9
Ashish Kumar 180.0 101.20 115.57
Masters 2
1
Usachev Igor 245.5 96.90 192.70
2
Vorontsov Mikhail 240.0 107.70 184.40
3
Niyazaliev Roman 170.0 74.00 152.85
4
Israilov Arbi 220.0 120.60 152.50
Masters 4
1
Losuchenko Aleksandr 250.0 88.40 252.12
2
Gnatko Vitaliy 235.0 93.00 203.73
Masters 3
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr 230.0 89.00 251.06
2
Khomenko Valeriy 175.0 79.00 204.74
3
Makarov Vladimir 166.0 97.90 193.62