Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:BP WJ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 43 kg
1Petrova SvetlanaJ1998Naberezhnie Chelny42.4667.572.572.572.5104.4812Коткова Л.Ю.
2Vishnyakova DaryaJ1997Ulyanovsk42.286567.57067.597.539Стафеев А.И.
3Dmitrieva RadaJ1999Krasnoyarsk43.0062.567.57067.596.498Ходосевич Г.В.
4Gorbacheva NatalyaJ1997Kaluga41.78556067.56087.347Полушин А.Н.
5Polyakova ViktoriyaJ1999Kaluga41.68556067.55580.186Лученков В.А.
Aleksandrova AishaJ1999Tsivilsk42.227072.572.50Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 47 kg
1Ivanova IrinaJ1996Moscow47.0077.5859090121.0412Поляков А.А.
2Burova MariyaJ1995Kaluga47.008082.587.587.5117.689Цуканов В.А.
3Ramazanova MarinaJ1997Balakovo45.7472.5808585116.558Богатова Н.В.
Category 52 kg
1Sarycheva AlinaJ1999Kostroma51.36105107.5110110138.4512Савушкин В.В.
2Karaeva SamiraJ1996Maloyaroslavets51.149095100100126.279Демидов А.Д.
3Petukhova AlesyaJ1997Magadan51.4492.597.5102.597.5122.578Крюков М.Ю.
4Pigenko SerafimaJ1995Krasnoyarsk49.9682.5909582.5106.057Некошнова Т.О.
Category 57 kg
1Elizarova AnnaJ1995Novgorod56.06127.5135135127.5149.8912Иванищенко А.Б.
2Rikhelgof TatyanaJ1997Berdsk55.66102.5107.5112.5112.5133.009Ерлин А.Н., Смирнов А.И.
3Lisevich EkaterinaJ1997Irkutsk56.98100100105100116.078Володько В.А.
4Oparina KristinaJ1996Sheksna55.5485909590106.587Заборин Д.А.
5Chukhlantseva EkaterinaJ1999Nizhniy Tagil55.346060656071.266Рамазанов Р.М.
Category 63 kg
1Churilova NadezhdaJ1996Arzamas61.52110117.5122.5122.5133.9612Шипов С.К.
2Negasheva EkaterinaJ1998Krasnokamsk62.64110117.5122.5122.5132.139Ивенских А.В.
3Savelyeva KseniyaJ1999Cheboksari59.96909510095105.978Кострюков В.В.
4Kovaleva SvetlanaJ1999Klimovo60.22707577.577.586.167Гулидова М.А.
Category 72 kg
1Erokhina MariyaJ1995Arhangelsk71.16120125127.5127.5125.4312Солодов А.В., Ерохин О.М.
2Mikryukova AnnaJ1999Naberezhnie Chelny65.20110117.5125125130.849Коткова Л.Ю.
3Okhorzina AnastasiyaJ1997Kirov70.00100100112.5112.5111.928Арасланов Р.Н.
4Kazak AmaliyaJ1995Nizhniy Tagil72.00105112.5115112.5109.807Шекуров С.В.
5Matyakubova DinaraJ1999Kaluga71.2095102.5112.5102.5100.806Чистяков М.Р.
6Petrova KseniyaJ1997Nizhniy Tagil69.667580858079.865Шекуров С.В.
Category 84 kg
1Pokazanyeva YanaJ1997Nizhnevartovsk82.84145155165n165n148.1812Хамов А.С., Мороз В.И.
2Minaeva AnastasiyaJ1998Maloyaroslavets82.68117.5125132.5132.5119.119Хабаровский В.Ю.
3Nikolaenko AlinaJ1997Klimovo82.92125132.5135132.5118.938Ермаченко А.В.
4Spinova ZhannaJ1995Krasnoyarsk83.6087.510010087.578.217Некошнова Т.О.
Category +84 kg
1Semenukha OksanaJ1995Krasnoyarsk84.14110115120120106.9212Долгопятов Ф.В.
2Spinova YanaJ1995Krasnoyarsk90.88102.5112.5120102.588.229Некошнова Т.О.

Best lifters

Women
Juniors
1 Elizarova Anna 149.89 127.5 @ 56.06
2 Pokazanyeva Yana 148.18 165n @ 82.84
3 Sarycheva Alina 138.45 110 @ 51.36
4 Churilova Nadezhda 133.96 122.5 @ 61.52
5 Rikhelgof Tatyana 133.00 112.5 @ 55.66
6 Negasheva Ekaterina 132.13 122.5 @ 62.64
7 Mikryukova Anna 130.84 125 @ 65.20
8 Karaeva Samira 126.27 100 @ 51.14
9 Erokhina Mariya 125.43 127.5 @ 71.16
10 Petukhova Alesya 122.57 97.5 @ 51.44