Search competitions

Asian Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Women
Category 52 kg
1Burchenkova KseniyaOBlagoveschensk51.3090100w110100w50555550100w110w110w260w
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kabakov DmitriyT1Svobodnyj66.80125wt1140wt1145wt1145wt175wt180wt187.580wt1140wt1150wt1160wt1160wt1385wt1
1Komarov AlekseyT3Blagoveschensk63.50165et3175185et3185et387.597.5102.597.5150160167.5160442.5et3
2Misyuk KonstantinT3Blagoveschensk67.20150160167.5167.5105nt3110nt3112.5wt3112.5wt3145155155435
1Medzhidov RustamJBelogorsk65.60160160160160117.5wj122.5122.5117.5wj170180187.5180457.5
Category 75 kg
1Akushevich KirillT2Svobodnyj71.80115wt2122.5122.5wt2122.5wt280wt287.5wt29587.5wt2115wt2125wt2135wt2135wt2345wt2
1Telidis KostasOSvirsk74.90235247.5w255w255w145152.5158w158w (160w)220232.5240w240w652.5w
2Zakharenko AndreyOBlagoveschensk72.50150150160160100105105100180190190190450
Category 82.5 kg
1Sheremet DmitriyT2Khabarovsk81.70145wt2155wt2165wt2165wt295wt2105wt2112.5105wt2145wt2165wt2175165wt2435wt2
1Anichkin VitaliyOBlagoveschensk76.20195207.5215215132.5135140140200215222.5215570
2Dedkov VladimirOChenyshevsk81.90175182.5182.5175105110115110205215220215500
3Krupkin VasiliyOBlagoveschensk82.50180190190180105112.5117.5117.5180190197.5190487.5
Panchenko EvgeniyOBlagoveschensk82.40165170170
1Anichkin VitaliyM1Blagoveschensk76.20195wm1207.5wm1215wm1215wm1132.5135wm1140wm1140wm1200wm1215wm1222.5215wm1570wm1
Category 90 kg
1Voronin KirillT3Svobodnyj88.10125132.51351258087.592.592.5150160170170387.5
1Misyutynskyy VitaliyOBirobidzhan88.60220230240240130140145140200215225215595
1Misyutynskyy VitaliyM2Birobidzhan88.60220wm2230wm2240wm2240wm2130wm2140wm2145140wm2200wm2215wm2225215wm2595wm2
1Trapeznikov SergeyM4Chenyshevsk86.00105115122.51157077.58077.5110115120120312.5
Category 100 kg
1Mayorshin AndreyT2Khabarovsk100.00220wt2230230220wt2140wt2145150wt2150wt2220wt2227.5wt2232.5wt2232.5wt2602.5wt2
1Vanyashev AlekseyOBlagoveschensk98.60240255265255140150160150240250255250655
Category 110 kg
1Demochkin MaksimOKhabarovsk105.60210220220220130140147.5140210220230230590
Category 125 kg
1Israilov ArbiM2Blagoveschensk111.40170180190190 (195.5wm2)120wm2127.5wm2127.5wm2195205wm2205wm2522.5wm2

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Telidis Kostas 449.70 652.5w @ 74.90
2 Anichkin Vitaliy 387.89 570 @ 76.20
3 Vanyashev Aleksey 383.04 655 @ 98.60
4 Misyutynskyy Vitaliy 367.29 595 @ 88.60
5 Demochkin Maksim 336.01 590 @ 105.60
6 Dedkov Vladimir 323.85 500 @ 81.90
7 Zakharenko Andrey 317.88 450 @ 72.50
8 Krupkin Vasiliy 314.24 487.5 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Misyutynskyy Vitaliy 408.80 595wm2 @ 88.60
2 Anichkin Vitaliy 387.89 570wm1 @ 76.20
3 Israilov Arbi 326.01 522.5wm2 @ 111.40
4 Trapeznikov Sergey 248.88 312.5 @ 86.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mayorshin Andrey 350.23 602.5wt2 @ 100.00
2 Komarov Aleksey 349.44 442.5et3 @ 63.50
3 Misyuk Konstantin 326.82 435 @ 67.20
4 Kabakov Dmitriy 290.71 385wt1 @ 66.80
5 Sheremet Dmitriy 282.18 435wt2 @ 81.70
6 Akushevich Kirill 245.54 345wt2 @ 71.80
7 Voronin Kirill 239.94 387.5 @ 88.10
Juniors
1 Medzhidov Rustam 350.95 457.5 @ 65.60
Women
Open
1 Burchenkova Kseniya 291.07 260w @ 51.30