Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
961
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Filatova Anastasiya T 2003 Bugulma 41.85 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
55.37 12 Крюков В.П.
2
Suvorina Viktoriya T 2003 Biysk 42.40 55.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
52.50 9 Подзоров А.В.
3
Kozlovskaya Roza T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 42.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
50.52 8 Симонов Д.В.
4
Mitina Valeriya T 2006 Inta 42.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
50.40 7 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
5
Bibik Anastasiya T 2005 Noyabrsk 41.45 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
38.74 6 Флегантов А.О.
6
Slobodyan Ulyana T 2004 Salehard 40.15 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
33.47 Хосроева Е.В.
Category 47 kg
1
Udaltsova Alina T 2003 Sheksna 46.75 85.0
90.0
90.0
68.50 12 Заборин Д.А.
2
Katkova Alina T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.05 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
57.91 9 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
3
Nechaeva Marina T 2003 Arhangelsk 46.70 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
53.33 8 Евсеев А.В.
4
Salakhli Ekaterina T 2004 Inta 46.55 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
51.59 7 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
5
Altshuler Viktoriya T 2003 Magadan 46.65 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
45.76 6 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
6
Gvozdeva Darya T 2003 Dalnegorsk 46.85 35.0
50.0
50.0
35.0
26.59 Ким С.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Zakharova Polina T 2003 Cheboksari 49.56 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
54.13 12 Тимофеев А.Б., Никифорова И.
2
Golovina Kseniya T 2005 Lesnoy 50.35 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
53.40 9 Михайлов А.В.
3
Dudareva Polina T 2003 Surgut 50.85 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
52.95 8 Машинцов С.С., Фролов М.Н.
4
Syrykova Tatyana T 2004 Tsivilsk 49.25 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
52.62 7 Кабуркин А.Н.
5
Markina Kristina T 2004 Klimovo 48.90 67.5
70.0
72.5
67.5
49.30 6 Ермаченко А.В.
6
Kostrubiy Irina T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 48.55 57.5
65.0
72.5
65.0
47.78 5 Урусов С.А.
7
Balaka Ulyana T 2007 Noyabrsk 51.75 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
36.53 Бахшиев Р.М.
Category 57 kg
1
Demidova Arina T 2003 Mamonovo 55.90 115.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
86.77 12 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
2
Syuzeva Marina T 2004 Ilinskiy 57.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
54.88 9 Соловьёв Е.Г.
3
Smychok Magdalina T 2003 Inta 56.50 67.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
48.73 8 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
4
Titarova Alina T 2006 Suzemka 54.60 27.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
23.33 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Krylova Alina T 2003 Salehard 62.25 100.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
62.33 12 Коновалов А.А.
2
Toropitsina Olga T 2003 Dalnegorsk 61.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
61.15 9 Ким С.А.
3
Kuznetsova Vera T 2003 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 59.30 70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
43.95 8 Баталов В.В.
4
Ostapenko Aleksandra T 2004 Nizhniy Tagil 59.45 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
32.91 Чурсина В.О.
Category 72 kg
1
Dyakova Veronika T 2004 Dalnegorsk 65.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
61.94 12 Ким С.А.
2
Nikolaenko Karina T 2003 Klimovo 70.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
52.28 9 Гулидова М.А.
3
Filatova Olga T 2003 Kemerovo 63.60 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.99 8 Валетский И.Б.
4
Tugasheva Darya T 2003 Dalnegorsk 69.90 55.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
46.88 7 Ким С.А.
5
Muryksina Diana T 2007 Nerekhta 63.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
36.07 Мухин В.М.
6
Berezova Sofya T 2004 Noyabrsk 65.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
29.47 Флегантов А.О.
-
Levchenko Ulyana T 2004 Novoshakhtinsk 63.15 67.5
67.5
67.5
Степаненко Е.Е.
Category 84 kg
1
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 81.85 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
52.75 12 Быков Э.Л.
2
Golikova Apollinariya T 2004 Biysk 79.55 80.0
82.5
100.0
82.5
44.05 9 Смирнов А.И.
3
Ivakhnenko Yana T 2005 Kamyshin 81.85 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
42.20 8 Быков А.С.
4
Sukhovyova Angelina T 2006 Klimovo 73.65 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
35.96 Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
5
Shmonova Angelina T 2005 Korenovsk 72.05 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
30.76 Бульба М.М.
6
Kozhevnikova Diana T 2006 Nizhniy Tagil 73.50 40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
27.69 Чурсина В.О.
Category 84+ kg
1
Ogirenko Anastasiya T 2004 Kogalym 97.20 127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
63.35 12 Степаненко В.А.
2
Venzik Anastasiya T 2003 Novoshakhtinsk 119.40 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
41.45 9 Степаненко Е.Е.
3
Shlykova Veronika T 2003 Novoshakhtinsk 92.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
42.90 8 Степаненко Е.Е.
4
Samsonova Zhanna T 2006 Suzemka 91.05 40.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
25.35 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Demidova Arina 132.5 55.90 86.77
2
Udaltsova Alina 90.0 46.75 68.50
3
Ogirenko Anastasiya 127.5 97.20 63.35
4
Krylova Alina 102.5 62.25 62.33
5
Dyakova Veronika 105.0 65.40 61.94
6
Toropitsina Olga 100.0 61.70 61.15
7
Katkova Alina 75.0 46.05 57.91
8
Filatova Anastasiya 65.0 41.85 55.37
9
Syuzeva Marina 85.0 57.00 54.88
10
Zakharova Polina 75.0 49.56 54.13
Team
Team Result Points
1
Dalnegorsk 12 + 9 + 7 28
2
Inta 8 + 7 + 7 22
3
Biysk 9 + 9 18
4
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 9 + 8 17
Novoshakhtinsk 9 + 8 17
5
Klimovo 9 + 6 15
6
Bugulma 12 12
Cheboksari 12 12
Kogalym 12 12
Mamonovo 12 12
Salehard 12 12
Sheksna 12 12
Tyumen 12 12
7
Ilinskiy 9 9
Lesnoy 9 9
8
Arhangelsk 8 8
Kamyshin 8 8
Kemerovo 8 8
Pyt-Yakh 8 8
Surgut 8 8
9
Tsivilsk 7 7
10
Magadan 6 6
Noyabrsk 6 6
11
Oktyabrskiy 5 5