Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
1007
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Shumskikh Kirill J 2002 Klimovo 52.85 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
71.59 12 Гулидова М.А., Ермаченко А.В.
2
Emelyanov Kirill J 1999 Tsivilsk 51.10 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
63.35 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
3
Nosach Egor J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 52.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
61.28 8 Бычков А.Н., Носач Е.В.
4
Nikiforov Nikita J 2001 Dalnegorsk 52.70 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
58.96 7 Ким С.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Dolgulyov Danila J 1998 Kemerovo 58.30 165.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
86.29 12 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Komissarov Boris J 1998 Kursk 58.10 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
85.41 9 Григорьев В.И.
3
Elfimov Yaroslav J 2002 Syktyvkar 58.60 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
74.55 8 Дерягин А.Н., Канев А.А.
4
Parshintsev Igor J 2002 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.75 140.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
69.36 7 Небаева Н.Е.
5
Tolstykh Ivan J 2002 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
66.81 6 Небаева Н.Е.
6
Ermolenko Nikita J 1998 Baykalsk 58.95 135.0
145.0
152.5
135.0
66.60 5 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
7
Kuzmin Eduard J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 58.90 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
59.26 4 Ходосевич Г.В.
8
Kondrashin Yaroslav J 2001 Noyabrsk 58.80 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
54.44 3 Флегантов А.О.
9
Popov Matvey J 2002 Dalnegorsk 56.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
46.78 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 66 kg
1
Rikhter Aleksey J 1998 Tarko-Sale 65.75 195.0
207.5
nj 215.5
nj 215.5
93.87 12 Полторацкая В.П.
2
Volkov Danil J 2002 Naberezhnie Chelny 65.40 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
89.80 9 Роенко Е.В., Рыженков А.А.
3
Khutorov Egor J 1999 Ulyanovsk 65.75 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
78.41 8 Стафеев А.И.
4
Volosyanikov Aleksandr J 1999 Berjozovka 64.00 155.0
162.5
175.0
162.5
72.84 7 Качаев А.В.
5
Savchenko Dmitriy J 2002 Klimovo 65.20 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
56.03 6 Гулидова М.А.
6
Lutsakov Aleksandr J 2002 Suzemka 66.00 100.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
47.73 Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
-
Kuryanov Evgeniy J 2001 Voronezh 65.65 205.0
210.0
210.0
Гончаров А.Е.
DSQ
Marichev Ilya J 2001 Obninsk 65.95 210.0
212.5
216.0
216.0
93.79 Маричев И.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy J 2001 Tyazhin 73.70 232.5
nj 240.0
nj 242.5
nj 242.5
94.76 12 Валетский И.Б., Мамайкин А.Н.
2
Grigoryev Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 70.55 222.5
232.5
240.0
240.0
97.54 9 Степаненко В.А., Вендик А.О.
3
Sergeenko Aleksey J 1998 Novgorod 73.05 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
86.64 8 Иванищенко А.Б.
4
Mullin Daniil J 2001 Ulyanovsk 72.60 195.0
195.0
195.0
77.21 7 Рафиков М.И., Назметдинов Р.А.
5
Kochetov Maksim J 2001 Cheboksari 71.25 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
67.46 6 Кострюков В.В.
6
Nekrasov Pavel J 2001 Krasnoufimsk 72.60 157.5
157.5
165.0
165.0
65.33 5 Некрасов М.П.
7
Stetsenko Kirill J 2002 Dalnegorsk 73.70 140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
60.57 4 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 83 kg
1
Stepanov Evgeniy J 2001 Krasnoyarsk 81.50 210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
83.85 12 Ходосевич Г.В.
2
Styazhkin Nikita J 1999 Krasnoyarsk 81.20 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
81.37 9 Салманов О.А.
3
Korolev Pavel J 2000 Poykovskiy 79.70 200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
81.59 8 Малюгин В.С.
4
Tsyplakov Aleksandr J 1998 Novgorod 82.90 207.5
215.0
220.0
220.0
78.37 7 Иванищенко А.Б.
5
Akbarov Rail J 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.95 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
78.34 6 Рыженков А.А.
6
Talko Andrey J 2002 Irkutsk 82.15 212.5
217.5
220.0
217.5
77.99 5 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
7
Bezverkhiy Vladislav J 2000 Sevastopol 82.95 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
71.22 4 Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
8
Tarasov Aleksey J 1998 Cheboksari 82.05 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
68.19 3 Кострюков В.В.
-
Ryzhov Stanislav J 2000 Kostroma 82.70 212.5
212.5
220.0
Уразов А.Ю.
Category 93 kg
1
Gabdrakhimov Daniyar J 2002 Zelenodolsk 93.00 225.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
81.86 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Klimin Kirill J 1999 Kurgan 91.45 235.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
80.18 9 Алференко М.Э., Степаненко С.А.
3
Larin Vladimir J 2000 Orenburg 89.55 205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
71.06 8 Бровков В.Г.
4
Volbenko Mikhail J 2001 Poykovskiy 92.15 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
66.51 7 Малюгин В.С.
5
Ferderer Denis J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 83.25 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
50.61 Чуба А.Е.
Category 105 kg
1
Rakhmatullin Bulat J 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.70 285.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
93.28 12 Коткова Л.Ю.
2
Azizov Nariman J 1999 Poykovskiy 99.50 225.0
235.0
247.5
247.5
78.89 9 Малюгин В.С.
3
Kochetov Ivan J 1998 Sevastopol 103.45 242.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
75.82 8 Апанасенко В.В., Безверхий В.В.
4
Okhezin Aleksandr J 2002 Krasnodar 101.05 235.0
242.5
245.0
235.0
74.33 7 Сидоренко А.В.
-
Kolevatov Aleksey J 2001 Kirov 102.65 190.0
190.0
190.0
Арасланов Р.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Techmuradov Valeriy J 1999 Sovetsk 117.20 290.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
86.04 12 Мельников Н.М.
2
Morozov Nikita J 2002 Poykovskiy 109.20 215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
70.94 9 Малюгин В.С.
3
Kurnosov Aleksey J 2000 Kinel 110.90 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
69.73 8 Храмов О.В.
4
Karyakin Vyacheslav J 2002 Kurgan 108.00 215.0
225.0
227.5
227.5
69.75 7 Фальковский П.П.
5
Tyumin Aleksandr J 1999 Tbilisskaya 112.15 225.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
67.90 6 Бакшалиев В.А.
6
Pugovkin Ivan J 2002 Magadan 119.00 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
63.44 5 Крюков М.Ю.
7
Kolmakov Sergey J 2000 Noyabrsk 119.80 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
61.81 4 Горячев И.А., Матук С.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dorogin Ruslan J 1998 Krasnodar 141.80 240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
74.28 12 Бабенко Е.А., Бабенко А.С.
2
Sunnatov Rustam J 2001 Belovo 137.80 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
71.98 9 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Sidorychev Aleksandr J 2000 Ivanovo 144.05 240.0
252.5
267.5
252.5
70.53 8 Коростин М.Ю., Щурилов И.С.
4
Dyukov Maksim J 1999 Irkutsk 122.65 215.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
70.08 7 Володько В.А., Сычев А.А.
5
Merkulov Aleksandr J 2001 Kursk 122.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
54.04 Григорьев В.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr 240.0 70.55 97.54
2
Zaytsev Dmitriy nj 242.5 73.70 94.76
3
Rikhter Aleksey nj 215.5 65.75 93.87
4
Rakhmatullin Bulat 300.0 104.70 93.28
5
Volkov Danil 205.0 65.40 89.80
6
Sergeenko Aleksey 220.0 73.05 86.64
7
Dolgulyov Danila 172.5 58.30 86.29
8
Techmuradov Valeriy 290.0 117.20 86.04
9
Komissarov Boris 170.0 58.10 85.41
10
Stepanov Evgeniy 232.5 81.50 83.85
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 4 33
Poykovskiy 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 33
2
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 9 + 6 27
3
Krasnodar 12 + 7 19
4
Klimovo 12 + 6 18
5
Kurgan 9 + 7 16
6
Novgorod 8 + 7 15
Ulyanovsk 8 + 7 15
7
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 7 + 6 13
8
Irkutsk 7 + 5 12
Kemerovo 12 12
Sevastopol 8 + 4 12
Sovetsk 12 12
Tarko-Sale 12 12
Tyazhin 12 12
Zelenodolsk 12 12
9
Dalnegorsk 7 + 4 11
10
Belovo 9 9
Cheboksari 6 + 3 9
Kursk 9 9
Saint Petersburg 9 9
Tsivilsk 9 9
11
Ivanovo 8 8
Kinel 8 8
Orenburg 8 8
Syktyvkar 8 8
12
Berjozovka 7 7
Noyabrsk 4 + 3 7
13
Tbilisskaya 6 6
14
Baykalsk 5 5
Krasnoufimsk 5 5
Magadan 5 5