Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
966
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Aleksandrova Oisha J 1999 Tsivilsk 41.55 80.0
nj 85.0
90.0
nj 85.0
72.99 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Golovenkova Viktoriya J 1999 Kaluga 43.00 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
62.06 9 Полушин А.Н.
Category 47 kg
1
Ksenzova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.55 90.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
70.69 12 Фурсов М. В.
2
Volodko Ekaterina J 2001 Irkutsk 46.60 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
68.71 9 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
3
Mnatsakanyan Rima J 2002 Shchuchye 46.65 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
66.74 8 Савиных Н.В., Степаненко С.А.
4
Ilina Kseniya J 1999 Saint Petersburg 45.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
61.97 7 Полозов Д.Ю.
Category 52 kg
1
Sarycheva Alina J 1999 Kostroma 50.45 120.0
125.5
nj 125.5
nj 125.5
89.20 12 Савушкин В.В.
2
Kashina Veronika J 2001 Svobodnyy 51.95 105.0
112.5
122.5
112.5
78.02 9 Реутов А.В.
3
Fedorova Evgeniya J 1998 Ulyanovsk 49.80 100.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
77.27 8 Стафеев А.И.
4
Golubkova Viktoriya J 1999 Biysk 51.30 102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
75.34 7 Смирнов А.И.
5
Asochakova Alyona J 1998 Abakan 50.95 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
70.48 6 Первухин Д.Ю.
6
Osipova Alina J 2000 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 51.35 100.0
105.0
112.5
100.0
70.02 5 Баталов В.В.
-
Reprintseva Anastasiya J 2002 pgt Kshenskiy 47.25
Григорьев В.И.
-
Zhanysova Ilona J 2000 Dalnegorsk 51.40 95.0
95.0
95.0
Ким С.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Materinskaya Kseniya J 2002 Oktyabrskiy 56.60 122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
85.98 12 Урусов С. А.
2
Chaschukhina Veronika J 2000 Surgut 55.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
85.37 9 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
3
Ivanova Yuliya J 1998 Kamyshin 56.25 117.5
122.5
130.0
122.5
79.86 8 Чухонастова А.В.
4
Obolskaya Yuliya J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.60 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
73.00 7 Ходосевич Г.В.
5
Ermolenko Stefaniya J 1999 Irkutsk 56.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
65.40 6 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
6
Svergun Aleksandra J 2001 Novokuybyshevsk 56.20 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
58.71 5 Морозов В.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Yultsova Viktoriya J 2002 Moscow 62.75 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
77.14 12 Солодов А.В., Неклюдов А.В.
2
Vasilyeva Yuliya J 2000 Novgorod 62.50 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
72.78 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Bessonova Lada J 2001 Obninsk 62.10 102.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
71.56 8 Хабаровский В.Ю.
4
Salnikova Darya J 2000 Lesnoy 62.90 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
66.45 7 Мустафин С.М.
5
Zolotova Vlada J 2002 Chelyabinsk 59.60 97.5
97.5
112.5
97.5
61.01 6 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
6
Lyutova Sofiya J 2002 Pyt-Yakh 57.10 75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
54.81 5 Симонов Д.В.
7
Yagovkina Valeriya J 2002 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 57.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
54.40 4 Небаева Н.Е.
Category 72 kg
1
Vasilyeva Anna J 2001 Kurgan 66.60 145.0
150.0
145.0
84.63 12 Алференко М.Э.
2
Manashkina Anastasiya J 1999 Omsk 66.10 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
76.21 9 Ерёменко В.В.
3
Zamaldinova Diana J 2002 Ulyanovsk 68.10 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
72.04 8 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
4
Gorkova Yuliya J 2002 Biysk 70.60 92.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
62.17 7 Смирнов А.И.
5
Gerasimova Daniela J 1999 Maloyaroslavets 68.55 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
51.68 6 Демидов А.Д.
Category 84 kg
1
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 75.80 125.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
81.84 12 Шекуров С.В.
2
Minaeva Anastasiya J 1998 Maloyaroslavets 83.25 125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
78.59 9 Хабаровский В.Ю.
3
Zykova Kristina J 2002 Ufa 73.10 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
62.46 8 Салманов О.А.
4
Abduzoyirova Mokhinur J 2000 Kaluga 82.15 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
48.72 7 Цуканов В.А.
5
Zhuravkova Aleksandra J 2002 Suzemka 75.65 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
32.77 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kuzmina Olga J 2001 Kaluga 145.70 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
73.77 12 Полушин А.Н.
2
Novokrestova Aleksandra J 2002 Magnitogorsk 120.55 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
63.84 9 Гирин К.В.
3
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Tula 115.65 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
52.41 8 Мошаров Н.Е.
4
Prikhodko Anna J 2002 Dinskaya 135.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
41.82 Водяных В.И.
5
Zakharova Alisa J 2001 Lokomotivnyy 85.70 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
44.04 Поделко И.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sarycheva Alina nj 125.5 50.45 89.20
2
Materinskaya Kseniya 132.5 56.60 85.98
3
Chaschukhina Veronika 130.0 55.70 85.37
4
Vasilyeva Anna 145.0 66.60 84.63
5
Vozmilova Anna 150.0 75.80 81.84
6
Ivanova Yuliya 122.5 56.25 79.86
7
Minaeva Anastasiya 150.0 83.25 78.59
8
Kashina Veronika 112.5 51.95 78.02
9
Fedorova Evgeniya 107.5 49.80 77.27
10
Yultsova Viktoriya 127.5 62.75 77.14