Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
422
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rustamova Makhina O 1994 Ulan-Ude 51.10 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
347.46 Свобода Е.
2
Guseva Alena O 1978 Irkutsk 51.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
331.67 Лаврентьев Н.
3
Makeeva Yuliya O 1990 Irkutsk 51.90 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
268.43
4
Kudashova Darya O 1988 Irkutsk 50.60 65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
195.0
248.24 Тамбовцев Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Mudrova Evgeniya O 1983 Shelekhov 56.00 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
326.51 Орлов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Engelgard Olga O 1985 Angarsk 56.70 80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
272.5
317.52 Вяхирев И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ischenko Anna J 1998 Irkutsk 65.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
215.07
Category 75 kg
-
Kondratyeva Lyudmila O 1981 Respublika Buryatiya 74.30 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
0.00 Свобода Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Skripnik Kirill T 2006 Irkutsk 54.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
232.50 Вилков Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vasilyev Georgiy T 2001 Irkutsk 67.50 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
393.21
Category 75 kg
-
Nikitin Viktor M1 1979 Irkutsk 74.20 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Golendeev Sergey O 1994 Irkutsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
379.96
2
Tomko Anatoliy O 1981 Bratsk 82.50 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
532.5
356.72
3
Vilkov Denis O 1989 Irkutsk 81.40 160.0
167.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
497.5
336.01
4
Misyurkeev Aleksey O 1988 Tayshet 82.00 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
329.48 Пшеничников С.
5
Chernikov Dmitriy O 1992 Irkutsk 81.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
177.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
455.0
306.40 Вилков Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Yarmaloyan Rafael J 1998 Irkutsk 88.80 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
407.5
261.94 Гинтов Д.
1
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1990 Irkutsk 89.60 185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
351.89 Старцев Ю.
2
Zarif Konstantin O 1990 Irkutsk 87.60 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
180.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
192.5
525.0
339.94 Шураев П.
3
Goryashin Sergey O 1994 Irkutsk 88.00 110.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
117.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
375.0
242.21
4
Radu Aleksandru O 1996 Chisinau 86.40 90.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
102.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
317.5
207.11 Вилков Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita O 1987 Irkutsk 94.80 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
250.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
257.5
630.0
392.24 Нурутдинов М.
2
Shulgin Aleksey O 1981 Irkutsk 98.20 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
312.68
1
Stepanov Aleksey M1 1976 Irkutsk 98.20 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
87.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
187.5
170.0
170.0
422.5
270.43 Вилков Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Gulyuk Maksim O 1979 Irkutsk 105.50 190.0
195.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
557.5
332.60
1
Kasyanov Boris M2 1975 Irkutsk 100.60 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
278.14 Доманских М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Ischenko Anna 205.0 65.00 215.07
Open
1
Rustamova Makhina 275.0 51.10 347.46
2
Guseva Alena 262.5 51.10 331.67
3
Mudrova Evgeniya 277.5 56.00 326.51
4
Engelgard Olga 272.5 56.70 317.52
5
Makeeva Yuliya 215.0 51.90 268.43
6
Kudashova Darya 195.0 50.60 248.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vasilyev Georgiy 510.0 67.50 393.21
2
Skripnik Kirill 250.0 54.80 232.50
Junior
1
Yarmaloyan Rafael 407.5 88.80 261.94
Open
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita 630.0 94.80 392.24
2
Golendeev Sergey 560.0 80.80 379.96
3
Tomko Anatoliy 532.5 82.50 356.72
4
Tambovtsev Dmitriy 550.0 89.60 351.89
5
Zarif Konstantin 525.0 87.60 339.94
6
Vilkov Denis 497.5 81.40 336.01
7
Gulyuk Maksim 557.5 105.50 332.60
8
Misyurkeev Aleksey 490.0 82.00 329.48
9
Shulgin Aleksey 510.0 98.20 312.68
10
Chernikov Dmitriy 455.0 81.80 306.40
Masters 1
1
Stepanov Aleksey 422.5 98.20 270.43
Masters 2
1
Kasyanov Boris 425.0 100.60 278.14