Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
300
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rustamova Makhina O 1994 Ulan-Ude 51.10 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
347.46 Свобода Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Rytikova Irina O 1994 Bratsk 58.10 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
227.5
260.08 Зайцев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zaytseva Olga O 1973 Bratsk 66.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
367.5
379.15 Суслов Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Kondratyeva Lyudmila O 1981 Respublika Buryatiya 74.30 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
332.5
317.97 Свобода Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Belyaev Aleksey O 1993 Angarsk 78.00 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
132.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
542.5
369.50 Тарасов К.
2
Akhmedov Asman O 1996 Irkutsk 81.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
460.0
311.37 Гинтов Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Gintov Valentin T 2002 Irkutsk 84.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
310.25 Гинтов Д.
1
Gintov Dmitriy O 1993 Bratsk 87.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
645.0
417.38
2
Domanskikh Maksim O 1983 Irkutsk 89.00 200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
382.05 Соболев И.
Category 100 kg
1
Yakhontov Ruslan O 1980 Irkutsk 96.60 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
672.5
415.20 Шураев П.
2
Gertel Yakov O 1976 Bratsk 90.70 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
406.98 Пшеничников С.
3
Engelgard Artem O 1982 Angarsk 98.10 190.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
617.5
378.77 Вяхирев И.
4
Svoboda Evgeniy O 1972 Ulan-Ude 96.70 170.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
190.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
577.5
356.43
1
Svoboda Evgeniy M2 1972 Ulan-Ude 96.70 170.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
190.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
577.5
397.07
Category 110 kg
1
Mitskikh Maksim O 1991 Irkutsk 107.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
657.5
390.03
Category 125 kg
1
Vinogradskiy Nikita J 1999 Irkutsk 113.60 170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
550.0
320.65
1
Kazimirenok Aleksey O 1993 Irkutsk 122.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
740.0
423.80
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zaytseva Olga 367.5 66.50 379.15
2
Rustamova Makhina 275.0 51.10 347.46
3
Kondratyeva Lyudmila 332.5 74.30 317.97
4
Rytikova Irina 227.5 58.10 260.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Gintov Valentin 470.0 84.60 310.25
Junior
1
Vinogradskiy Nikita 550.0 113.60 320.65
Open
1
Kazimirenok Aleksey 740.0 122.10 423.80
2
Gintov Dmitriy 645.0 87.70 417.38
3
Yakhontov Ruslan 672.5 96.60 415.20
4
Gertel Yakov 640.0 90.70 406.98
5
Mitskikh Maksim 657.5 107.30 390.03
6
Domanskikh Maksim 595.0 89.00 382.05
7
Engelgard Artem 617.5 98.10 378.77
8
Belyaev Aleksey 542.5 78.00 369.50
9
Svoboda Evgeniy 577.5 96.70 356.43
10
Akhmedov Asman 460.0 81.10 311.37
Masters 2
1
Svoboda Evgeniy 577.5 96.70 397.07