Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
292
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Perkova Mariya T 2005 Ulan-Ude 65.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
49.83 Свобода Е.
1
Zaytseva Olga O 1973 Bratsk 66.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
95.43 Суслов Н.
2
Perkova Mariya O 2005 Ulan-Ude 65.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
49.83 Свобода Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Munkuev Bayan O 1996 Ulan-Ude 73.00 117.5
125.0
135.0
125.0
90.80
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ulyanchenko Sergey O 1988 Angarsk 80.40 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
93.58 Вислогузов А.
2
Arutyunyan Robert O 1994 Angarsk 79.40 100.0
115.0
125.0
100.0
68.60 Вислогузов А.
1
Khayrislamov Marat M1 1976 Irkutsk 81.90 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
105.38
Category 90 kg
1
Amirov Ferraddin T 2004 Angarsk 89.20 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
70.54 Вислогузов А.
1
Zhukov Vladislav O 1993 Irkutsk 84.40 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
115.68
1
Zhmenya Aleksey M1 1980 Irkutsk 90.00 127.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
90.97 Прилуцкий С.
2
Arkhipenko Ivan M1 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 89.50 115.0
127.5
140.0
127.5
82.03
Category 100 kg
1
Visloguzov Aleksey O 1990 Russia 97.20 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
123.16
2
Domanskikh Nikita O 1995 Irkutsk 99.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
109.76 Соболев И.
3
Usov Evgeniy O 1991 Irkutsk 90.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
105.22 Соболев Г.
4
Blinov Aleksey O 1981 Irkutsk 92.20 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
104.08 Прилуцкий С.
5
Poselskiy Anton O 1983 Irkutsk 97.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
98.61 Гинтов Д.
1
Grekov Andrey M1 1978 Shelekhov 97.50 150.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
104.32 Дубинин М.
1
Svoboda Evgeniy M2 1972 Ulan-Ude 96.70 140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
104.85
Category 110 kg
1
Komarov Andrey O 1973 Bratsk 103.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
132.09
2
Matveev Andrey O 1982 Ulan-Ude 109.00 185.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
113.61
1
Komarov Andrey M2 1973 Bratsk 103.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
144.77
Category 125 kg
1
Pyatibratov Nikita O 1995 Irkutsk 116.20 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
130.39
2
Frantsuzov Aleksandr O 1977 Kirensk 114.80 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
122.07 Вернов Е.
3
Zimirev Maksim O 1983 Irkutsk 118.20 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
116.84
4
Fadeev Oleg O 1991 Irkutsk 123.30 202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
115.73
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr M1 1977 Kirensk 114.80 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
125.49 Вернов Е.
Category 140 kg
1
Churkin Anton O 1986 Baykalsk 136.00 217.5
225.0
230.0
225.0
126.29
Category 140+ kg
1
Bukreev Stanislav O 1985 Shelekhov 146.40 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
113.82 Костанов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Perkova Mariya 47.5 65.00 49.83
Open
1
Zaytseva Olga 92.5 66.50 95.43
2
Perkova Mariya 47.5 65.00 49.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Amirov Ferraddin 110.0 89.20 70.54
Open
1
Komarov Andrey 220.0 103.60 132.09
2
Pyatibratov Nikita 225.0 116.20 130.39
3
Churkin Anton 225.0 136.00 126.29
4
Visloguzov Aleksey 200.0 97.20 123.16
5
Frantsuzov Aleksandr 210.0 114.80 122.07
6
Zimirev Maksim 202.5 118.20 116.84
7
Fadeev Oleg 202.5 123.30 115.73
8
Zhukov Vladislav 175.0 84.40 115.68
9
Bukreev Stanislav 205.0 146.40 113.82
10
Matveev Andrey 192.5 109.00 113.61
Masters 1
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr 210.0 114.80 125.49
2
Khayrislamov Marat 150.0 81.90 105.38
3
Grekov Andrey 165.0 97.50 104.32
4
Zhmenya Aleksey 142.5 90.00 90.97
5
Arkhipenko Ivan 127.5 89.50 82.03
Masters 2
1
Komarov Andrey 220.0 103.60 144.77
2
Svoboda Evgeniy 152.5 96.70 104.85