Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
292
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bimbaeva Natalya T 2005 Irkutskaya oblast 48.00
20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
22.5
20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
22.5
53.06 Харахинов Д.
1
Lyakhova Alla O 1986 Shelekhov 47.00
27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
68.89 Дуганова К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Boychuk Anita O 1994 Angarsk 62.30
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
71.88
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sannikov Artem T 2006 Shelekhov 51.30
27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
25.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
25.0
56.41 Чемякин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Tuktamanov Artem T 2004 Irkutskaya oblast 56.00
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
71.40 Харахинов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Kostenkov Danila T 2003 Shelekhov 58.10
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
88.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Paltsev Evgeniy T 2004 Irkutsk 66.20
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
79.90
2
Markelov Daniil T 2002 Shelekhov 66.90
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
73.53
1
Nikolaev Ivan O 1991 Irkutsk 67.10
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
86.50
Category 75 kg
1
Maksimov Mikhail T 2002 Shelekhov 74.00
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
81.72
2
Strelkov Sergey T 2003 Irkutskaya oblast 70.60
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
81.14 Харахинов Д.
1
Askhaev Aleksandr O 1991 Irkutsk 72.60
67.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
104.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kharakhinov Denis O 1992 Irkutskaya oblast 81.60
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
81.16
2
Lazarenko Vitaliy O 1988 Irkutsk 80.70
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
75.21 Прилуцкий С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bimbaeva Natalya 0.0 48.00 53.06
Open
1
Boychuk Anita 0.0 62.30 71.88
2
Lyakhova Alla 0.0 47.00 68.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kostenkov Danila 0.0 58.10 88.11
2
Maksimov Mikhail 0.0 74.00 81.72
3
Strelkov Sergey 0.0 70.60 81.14
4
Paltsev Evgeniy 0.0 66.20 79.90
5
Markelov Daniil 0.0 66.90 73.53
6
Tuktamanov Artem 0.0 56.00 71.40
7
Sannikov Artem 0.0 51.30 56.41
Open
1
Askhaev Aleksandr 0.0 72.60 104.08
2
Nikolaev Ivan 0.0 67.10 86.50
3
Kharakhinov Denis 0.0 81.60 81.16
4
Lazarenko Vitaliy 0.0 80.70 75.21