Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
300
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rustamova Makhina O 1994 Ulan-Ude 51.10 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
151.62 Свобода Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Alekseeva Anastasiya O 1996 Ulan-Ude 65.10 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
170.28 Свобода Е.
2
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina O 1980 Ulan-Ude 61.70 90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
120.02 Свобода Е.
1
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina M1 1980 Ulan-Ude 61.70 90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
120.02 Свобода Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Kondratyeva Lyudmila O 1981 Respublika Buryatiya 74.30 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.84 Свобода Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Shabarov Sergey J 2001 Irkutsk 73.30 185.0
197.5
197.5
185.0
133.98 Орлов А.
1
Askhaev Aleksandr O 1991 Irkutsk 72.60 200.0
207.5
207.5
151.33
2
Pak Konstantin O 1992 Ulan-Ude 72.60 165.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
120.33 Свобода Е.
3
Antagarov Shirip O 1990 Ulan-Ude 72.70 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
98.35 Свобода Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tomko Anatoliy O 1981 Bratsk 82.50 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
144.03
2
Misyurkeev Aleksey O 1988 Tayshet 82.00 200.0
215.0
220.0
200.0
134.48 Пшеничников С.
3
Prokhorov Nikolay O 1994 Ulan-Ude 80.00 195.0
210.0
195.0
133.13 Свобода Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Astafurov Denis O 1982 Ulan-Ude 88.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
148.21 Свобода Е.
2
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1990 Irkutsk 89.60 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
140.76 Старцев Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita O 1987 Irkutsk 94.80 250.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
160.32 Нурутдинов М.
2
Shulgin Aleksey O 1981 Irkutsk 98.20 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
131.82
Category 110 kg
1
Zagaynov Vladimir O 1979 Irkutsk 108.00 262.5
262.5
282.5
262.5
155.37 Трифонов А.
2
Gulyuk Maksim O 1979 Irkutsk 105.50 240.0
247.5
247.5
147.66
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Alekseeva Anastasiya 162.5 65.10 170.28
2
Rustamova Makhina 120.0 51.10 151.62
3
Kondratyeva Lyudmila 152.5 74.30 145.84
4
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina 110.0 61.70 120.02
Masters 1
1
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina 110.0 61.70 120.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shabarov Sergey 185.0 73.30 133.98
Open
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita 257.5 94.80 160.32
2
Zagaynov Vladimir 262.5 108.00 155.37
3
Askhaev Aleksandr 207.5 72.60 151.33
4
Astafurov Denis 230.0 88.40 148.21
5
Gulyuk Maksim 247.5 105.50 147.66
6
Tomko Anatoliy 215.0 82.50 144.03
7
Tambovtsev Dmitriy 220.0 89.60 140.76
8
Misyurkeev Aleksey 200.0 82.00 134.48
9
Prokhorov Nikolay 195.0 80.00 133.13
10
Shulgin Aleksey 215.0 98.20 131.82