Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
292
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Umnova Zlatoslava T 2010 Ussuriysk 34.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
82.15 Умнов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Alekseeva Anastasiya O 1996 Ulan-Ude 65.10 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
170.28 Свобода Е.
1
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina M1 1980 Ulan-Ude 61.70 90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
120.02 Свобода Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Pak Konstantin O 1992 Ulan-Ude 72.60 165.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
120.33 Свобода Е.
2
Antagarov Shirip O 1990 Ulan-Ude 72.70 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
98.35 Свобода Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Arutyunyan Robert O 1994 Angarsk 79.40 180.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
137.20 Вислогузов А.
2
Prokhorov Nikolay O 1994 Ulan-Ude 80.00 195.0
210.0
195.0
133.13 Свобода Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Astafurov Denis O 1982 Ulan-Ude 88.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
148.21 Свобода Е.
2
Domanskikh Maksim O 1983 Irkutsk 89.00 200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
141.26 Соболев И.
1
Arkhipenko Ivan M1 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 89.50 205.0
217.5
235.0
217.5
139.94
Category 100 kg
1
Engelgard Artem O 1982 Angarsk 98.10 240.0
250.0
275.0
250.0
153.35 Вяхирев И.
2
Andurov Dmitriy O 1984 Irkutsk 99.50 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
134.16
1
Svoboda Evgeniy M2 1972 Ulan-Ude 96.70 190.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
152.98
Category 125 kg
1
Kravchenko Anton O 1983 Irkutsk 122.70 270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
165.91
2
Umnov Dmitriy O 1983 Ussuriysk 120.40 260.0
275.0
292.5
275.0
157.99
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Umnova Zlatoslava 55.0 34.10 82.15
Open
1
Alekseeva Anastasiya 162.5 65.10 170.28
Masters 1
1
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina 110.0 61.70 120.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kravchenko Anton 290.0 122.70 165.91
2
Umnov Dmitriy 275.0 120.40 157.99
3
Engelgard Artem 250.0 98.10 153.35
4
Astafurov Denis 230.0 88.40 148.21
5
Domanskikh Maksim 220.0 89.00 141.26
6
Arutyunyan Robert 200.0 79.40 137.20
7
Andurov Dmitriy 220.0 99.50 134.16
8
Prokhorov Nikolay 195.0 80.00 133.13
9
Pak Konstantin 165.0 72.60 120.33
10
Antagarov Shirip 135.0 72.70 98.35
Masters 1
1
Arkhipenko Ivan 217.5 89.50 139.94
Masters 2
1
Svoboda Evgeniy 222.5 96.70 152.98