Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament Silver Barbell 15

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Location
Saratov
Date
19 - 20 nov 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
66784
Views
3117
Added by
IrinaRode 23 nov 2022
Editor
PeteKravtsov 23 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kozlova Darya O 1988 Saratov 50.90 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
67.58
Category 60 kg
1
Kruglova Ulyana T2 2005 Ershov ДЮСШ Ершов, 57.30 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
58.93 Белокопытова Л.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Myakotina Nadezhda O 1984 Saratov Атлант, 64.90 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
81.18 Маслов Н.И.
Category 75 kg
1
Budkina Irina O 1980 Saratov Old School, 73.20 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
38.25 Гаврилин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yanov Danil T1 2008 Engels Атлант, 53.90 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
65.05 Епифанов В.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Egorov Vladimir J 2002 Saratov Дельта, 58.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
82.97 Ершов В.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ulyanov Mikhail T1 2007 Saratov Атлант, 62.80 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
69.80 Маслов Н.И.
1
Lelekov Nikita T2 2005 Saratov Атлант, 66.70 97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
77.50 Архипов Р.М.
2
Novikov Vitaliy T2 2006 Saratov Дельта, 67.00 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
77.20 Ершов В.В.
1
Zelkin Semen J 2002 Saratov Old School, 66.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
49.46
1
Vaysbeyn Daniil O 2004 Saratov Атлант, 66.70 137.5
145.0
150.5
145.0
109.63 Архипов Р.М.
2
Bychenkov Roman O 1987 Engels Атлант, 64.20 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
86.00 Епифанов В.В.
-
Chuvachev Anton O 1992 Saratov 66.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
Чувачев С.В, Захаров Д.Ю
Category 75 kg
1
Zapaschikov Ivan T2 2005 Saratov 72.40 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
83.08
2
Shikunov Timofey T2 2005 Rtischevo 71.80 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
62.27
3
Malov Vladislav T2 2006 Engels Атлант, 70.70 55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
43.23 Епифанов В.В.
1
Filatov Mikhail O 1986 Saratov Атлант, 73.00 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
86.07 Маслов Н.И.
2
Zotov Yuriy O 1996 Svetlyy 73.40 117.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
85.72
1
Burashnikov Anton M 1981 Saratov 74.60 105.0
107.5
107.5
105.0
73.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Abdulgalimov David T3 2003 Saratov 80.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
82.22
1
Fedorov Efim J 2000 Saratov 79.20 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
77.83
1
Orekhov Vyacheslav O 1985 Krasnoarmeysk 79.50 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
99.09
2
Avramov Nikita O 1998 Saratov 77.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
140.0
93.79 Шишкин А.
-
Khachatryan Baris O 1963 Pugachev ФОК, 80.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
-
Khachatryan Baris M3 1963 Pugachev ФОК, 80.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
Category 90 kg
1
Torishniy Grigoriy J 2000 Saratov Атлант, 88.00 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
79.01 Маслов Н.И.
1
Fatykhov Ilmir O 1992 Saratov Солнечный фитнес, 86.20 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
103.50 Коржинов Т.
2
Rogozhkin Roman O 1997 Novosibirsk LEGION, 85.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
97.91
3
Sokolov Kirill O 1994 Saratov БИС, 88.80 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
95.55
4
Skvortsov Vadim O 1989 Saratov Re’forma, 89.00 152.5
155.0
155.0
152.5
93.89
5
Tuchin Vladimir O 1986 Saratov БИС, 89.10 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
86.14 Соколов К.
6
Bogov Petr O 1980 Saratov 89.70 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
85.82
7
Rogov Aleksandr O 1990 Saratov 87.60 120.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
74.56 Высочкин Р.
1
Kuznetsov Valeriy M2 1972 Saratov 85.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
83.64
Category 100 kg
1
Garutov Imil T2 2005 Engels Атлант, 95.80 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
71.11 Епифанов В.В.
1
Puzanov Kirill J 1999 Atkarsk Аткарск, 96.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
85.83 Колесников А.О.
2
Polnikov Andrey J 2000 Saratov Атлант, 91.10 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
79.02 Маслов Н.И.
1
Strelkov Roman O 1983 Saratov Сокол, 98.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
108.14 Веселов И.
2
Elin Viktor O 1979 Atkarsk Аткарск, 100.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
101.73 Дроздов А.
3
Orlikov Evgeniy O 1980 Saratov 96.40 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
97.48 Ивашечкин Д.
4
Makushenko Nikolay O 1996 Saratov Мускул, 99.50 142.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
83.01 Киреев П.
-
Belousov Maksim O 1992 Penza Пенза, 96.90 135.0
145.0
145.0
1
Elin Viktor M 1979 Atkarsk Аткарск, 100.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
104.88 Дроздов А.
2
Orlikov Evgeniy M 1980 Saratov 96.40 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
99.43 Ивашечкин Д.
3
Mukhryakov Dmitriy M 1982 Saratov Old School, 99.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
75.73 Пинясов С.
1
Konorev Andrey M1 1974 Saratov Солнечный фитнес, 94.20 90.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
68.81
Category 110 kg
1
Dvoryadkin Dmitriy J 2000 Saratov 109.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
95.73
1
Stupin Sergey O 1985 Krasnoarmeysk Мускул, 110.00 180.0
185.0
187.5
180.0
101.25
2
Dvoryadkin Dmitriy O 2000 Saratov 109.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
95.73
3
Demidov Pavel O 1987 Penza Аткарск, 104.60 155.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
95.71
-
Grigoryan Gektor O 1994 Saratov Адреналин, 108.00 150.0
157.5
157.5
Коптев М.А.
-
Lelekov Nikolay M 1982 Saratov Атлант, 105.30 165.0
170.0
170.0
Архипов Р.М.
1
Glukhov Sergey M2 1971 Svetlyy 104.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
130.0
84.06
Category 125 kg
1
Titomir Vasiliy M 1978 Saratov 124.30 140.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
98.28
Category 140+ kg
1
Lobachev Nikita O 1993 Atkarsk Аткарск, 145.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
94.77
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kruglova Ulyana 57.5 57.30 58.93
Open
1
Myakotina Nadezhda 87.5 64.90 81.18
2
Kozlova Darya 60.0 50.90 67.58
3
Budkina Irina 45.0 73.20 38.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ulyanov Mikhail 87.5 62.80 69.80
2
Yanov Danil 70.0 53.90 65.05
Teen 2
1
Zapaschikov Ivan 117.5 72.40 83.08
2
Lelekov Nikita 102.5 66.70 77.50
3
Novikov Vitaliy 102.5 67.00 77.20
4
Garutov Imil 120.0 95.80 71.11
5
Shikunov Timofey 87.5 71.80 62.27
6
Malov Vladislav 60.0 70.70 43.23
Teen 3
1
Abdulgalimov David 125.0 80.00 82.22
Junior
1
Dvoryadkin Dmitriy 170.0 109.60 95.73
2
Puzanov Kirill 145.0 96.00 85.83
3
Egorov Vladimir 97.5 58.70 82.97
4
Polnikov Andrey 130.0 91.10 79.02
5
Torishniy Grigoriy 127.5 88.00 79.01
6
Fedorov Efim 117.5 79.20 77.83
7
Zelkin Semen 65.0 66.20 49.46
Open
1
Vaysbeyn Daniil 145.0 66.70 109.63
2
Strelkov Roman 185.0 98.70 108.14
3
Fatykhov Ilmir 165.0 86.20 103.50
4
Elin Viktor 175.0 100.00 101.73
5
Stupin Sergey 180.0 110.00 101.25
6
Orekhov Vyacheslav 150.0 79.50 99.09
7
Rogozhkin Roman 155.0 85.20 97.91
8
Orlikov Evgeniy 165.0 96.40 97.48
9
Dvoryadkin Dmitriy 170.0 109.60 95.73
10
Demidov Pavel 167.5 104.60 95.71
Masters
1
Elin Viktor 175.0 100.00 104.88
2
Orlikov Evgeniy 165.0 96.40 99.43
3
Titomir Vasiliy 172.5 124.30 98.28
4
Mukhryakov Dmitriy 130.0 99.50 75.73
5
Burashnikov Anton 105.0 74.60 73.31
Masters 1
1
Konorev Andrey 105.0 94.20 68.81
Masters 2
1
Glukhov Sergey 130.0 104.20 84.06
2
Kuznetsov Valeriy 117.5 85.60 83.64