Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament Silver Barbell 15

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Location
Saratov
Date
19 - 20 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
66784
Views
415
Added by
IrinaRode 23 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Tarasova Tatyana J 2002 - Трезвые друзья, 46.10 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
22.5
25.0
27.5
25.0
25.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
170.18 Безруков С.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Murnaev Timur T1 2009 Volsk Русь, 42.00 45.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
177.5
220.99 Петрушин А.И.
Category 56 kg
1
Domnichev Daniil T1 2008 Volsk Русь, 54.90 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
245.0
223.27 Петрушин А.И.
2
Dudnikov Egor T1 2007 Saratov Русь, 55.10 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
125.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
217.87 Петрушин А.И.
3
Kalinin Valeriy T1 2007 Saratov Мускул, 55.70 55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
184.01 Ефимищев М.
Category 75 kg
-
Kuznetsov Vladimir O 1986 Saratov Гладиатор, 75.00 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Степанов С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gabbazov Mukatdes T2 2005 Volsk Русь, 78.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
425.0
283.22 Петрушин А.И.
1
Degtyarev Andrey J 2000 Saratov Атлет, 79.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
155.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
442.5
293.33 Рахманов В.А.
Category 90 kg
1
Torishniy Grigoriy J 2000 Saratov Атлант, 88.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
437.5
271.12 Маслов Н.И.
Category 100 kg
1
Klimov Daniil J 2002 Engels Адреналин, 98.40 130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
260.48 Коптев М.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tarasova Tatyana 140.0 46.10 170.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Domnichev Daniil 245.0 54.90 223.27
2
Murnaev Timur 177.5 42.00 220.99
3
Dudnikov Egor 240.0 55.10 217.87
4
Kalinin Valeriy 205.0 55.70 184.01
Teen 2
1
Gabbazov Mukatdes 425.0 78.50 283.22
Junior
1
Degtyarev Andrey 442.5 79.10 293.33
2
Torishniy Grigoriy 437.5 88.00 271.12
3
Klimov Daniil 445.0 98.40 260.48