Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament Silver Barbell 15

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Location
Saratov
Date
19 - 20 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
66784
Views
415
Added by
IrinaRode 23 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kuzmina Irina M3 1965 Penza Пенза, 54.10 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
222.5
297.53 Липатов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhernakova Elizaveta J 1999 Engels Адреналин, 64.70 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
145.0
157.5
145.0
145.0
370.0
344.10 Коптев М.А.
1
Myakotina Nadezhda O 1984 Saratov Атлант, 64.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
382.5
354.86 Маслов Н.И.
2
Zorina Irina O 1995 Engels Импульс, 61.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
296.87 Артеменко К.
Category 75 kg
1
Khmarina Irina J 2001 Saratov Old School, 74.30 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
214.56
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dorokhov Mikhail T2 2006 Novosibirsk LEGION, 50.80 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
317.41 Рогожкин Р. В.
Category 56 kg
1
Kozhechkin Artem T2 2006 Novosibirsk LEGION, 55.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
142.5
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
348.17 Рогожкин Р. В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ulyanov Mikhail T1 2007 Saratov Атлант, 62.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
273.21 Маслов Н.И.
1
Selivanov Vladislav T2 2005 Saratov Атлант, 63.00 110.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
72.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
246.56 Маслов Н.И.
1
Berezin Vitaliy T3 2004 Saratov Атлант, 65.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
274.52 Маслов Н.И.
Category 75 kg
1
Shvikov Ravil T2 2005 Saratov Атлант, 71.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
282.37 Маслов Н.И.
2
Panfilov Sergey T2 2006 Engels Адреналин, 73.10 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
263.21 Коптев М.А.
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy J 1999 Penza Пенза, 74.30 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
602.5
417.74 Липатов Д., Салов А.
2
Sablyukov Vladislav J 1999 Saratov Атлант, 68.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
382.5
281.41 Маслов Н.И.
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy O 1999 Penza Пенза, 74.30 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
602.5
417.74 Липатов Д., Салов А.
Category 90 kg
1
Sharov Artem O 1991 Saratov Атлант, 85.90 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
339.44 Маслов Н.И.
2
Titov Yuriy O 1970 Saratov 89.50 185.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
512.5
314.55
1
Mashurov Georgiy M 1982 Mukhranovo 85.80 120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
270.47
1
Titov Yuriy M2 1970 Saratov 89.50 185.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
512.5
366.45
Category 100 kg
1
Kiselev Pavel O 1971 Engels 97.70 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
132.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
317.06 Андреев Т.А.
1
Nikolashin Mikhail M 1981 Penza Пенза, 99.10 180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
482.5
284.38 Липатов Д.
1
Kiselev Pavel M2 1971 Engels 97.70 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
132.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
363.67 Андреев Т.А.
Category 110 kg
1
Sharov Maksim O 1989 Saratov Атлант, 103.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
562.5
322.99 Маслов Н.И.
2
Kafidov Artem O 2007 Balakovo 105.50 155.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
457.5
260.66
1
Solntsev Aleksandr M 1980 Penza Пенза, 109.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
567.5
326.10 Липатов Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zhernakova Elizaveta 370.0 64.70 344.10
2
Khmarina Irina 255.0 74.30 214.56
Open
1
Myakotina Nadezhda 382.5 64.90 354.86
2
Zorina Irina 305.0 61.10 296.87
Masters 4
1
Kuzmina Irina 222.5 54.10 297.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ulyanov Mikhail 342.5 62.80 273.21
Teen 2
1
Kozhechkin Artem 385.0 55.30 348.17
2
Dorokhov Mikhail 320.0 50.80 317.41
3
Shvikov Ravil 395.0 71.40 282.37
4
Panfilov Sergey 375.0 73.10 263.21
5
Selivanov Vladislav 310.0 63.00 246.56
Teen 3
1
Berezin Vitaliy 355.0 65.00 274.52
Junior
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy 602.5 74.30 417.74
2
Sablyukov Vladislav 382.5 68.90 281.41
Open
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy 602.5 74.30 417.74
2
Sharov Artem 540.0 85.90 339.44
3
Sharov Maksim 562.5 103.20 322.99
4
Kiselev Pavel 540.0 97.70 317.06
5
Titov Yuriy 512.5 89.50 314.55
6
Kafidov Artem 457.5 105.50 260.66
Masters
1
Solntsev Aleksandr 567.5 109.40 326.10
2
Nikolashin Mikhail 482.5 99.10 284.38
3
Mashurov Georgiy 430.0 85.80 270.47
Masters 2
1
Titov Yuriy 512.5 89.50 366.45
2
Kiselev Pavel 540.0 97.70 363.67