Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Iron holidays III"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
55317
Views
4046
Added by
Power35 4 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Pomozova Anna T2 2000 Simferopol 55.20 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
62.47 Лаго А.
1
Emtsova Evgeniya J 1995 Simferopol 54.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
60.53 Поддубный Д.
1
Golovataya Olga O 1989 Krasnoperekopsk 52.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
92.5
111.37 Сагиров С.
Category 60 kg
-
Tsalko Kseniya O 1993 Simferopol 59.00 62.5
67.5
67.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rikman Elina O 1999 Simferopol 62.70 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
90.0
94.31 Куликов Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Abramenko Anna O 1994 Feodosiya 88.90 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
67.31
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kondratyev Valeriy J 1998 Krasnoperekopsk 50.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
60.0
61.39 Полутин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zankevich Aleksandr O 1994 Simferopol 66.50 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
89.74 Пинчук В.
Category 90 kg
1
Koval Dmitriy O 1992 Novosibirsk 88.10 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
106.51 Хвича Х.
2
Strunin Maksim O 1990 Sochi 88.80 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
106.07
3
Tikhomirov Mikhail O 1986 Simferopol 87.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
87.30 Похватько Р.
4
Mamedov Ruslan O 1995 Sevastopol 89.00 107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
69.02
Category 100 kg
1
Bagach Sergey O 1973 Sevastopol 97.70 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.85
2
Mazur Nikolay O 1991 Simferopol 99.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
79.44 Похватько Р.
-
Khodukin Aleksey O 1983 Saki 97.30 135.0
135.0
135.0
Сейтнебиев М.
1
Sankov Leonid M1 1970 Simferopol 94.50 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
Поддубный Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Pinchuk Vitaliy O 1989 Simferopol 106.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
131.03 Похватько Р.
2
Goncharov Anton O 1994 Feodosiya 103.60 165.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
102.07
3
Shulga Oleg O 1969 Sevastopol 106.70 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
83.20 Багач С.
4
Klyuchenko Aleksandr O 1986 Simferopol 108.30 105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
63.57
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M2 1966 Sevastopol 108.30 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
73.92 Багач С.
Category 125 kg
1
Borisov Aleksey O 1980 Simferopol 116.80 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
82.47 Лущенко Г.
1
Ivanov Andrey M2 1967 Alushta 113.20 130.0
152.5
152.5
130.0
75.86 Белянский С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Pomozova Anna 52.5 55.20 62.47
Junior
1
Emtsova Evgeniya 50.0 54.00 60.53
Open
1
Golovataya Olga 90.0
92.5
52.50 111.37
2
Rikman Elina 87.5
90.0
62.70 94.31
3
Abramenko Anna 77.5 88.90 67.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kondratyev Valeriy 60.0 50.00 61.39
Open
1
Pinchuk Vitaliy 220.0 106.00 131.03
2
Koval Dmitriy 165.0 88.10 106.51
3
Strunin Maksim 165.0 88.80 106.07
4
Goncharov Anton 170.0 103.60 102.07
5
Bagach Sergey 162.5 97.70 99.85
6
Zankevich Aleksandr 115.0 66.50 89.74
7
Tikhomirov Mikhail 135.0 87.80 87.30
8
Shulga Oleg 140.0 106.70 83.20
9
Borisov Aleksey 142.5 116.80 82.47
10
Mazur Nikolay 130.0 99.00 79.44
Masters 2
1
Ivanov Andrey 130.0 113.20 75.86
2
Pedosyuk Sergey 125.0 108.30 73.92