Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Iron holidays III"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
55317
Views
4049
Added by
Power35 4 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fettaeva Elvira J 1995 Simferopol 64.10 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
60.95
1
Osmanova Elnara O 1993 Simferopol 62.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
54.36 Похватько Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya M1 1977 Sevastopol 80.00 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
98.36 Буйницкий С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kalemi Evgeniy T1 2011 Bakhchisarai 30.90 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
77.94 Калеми С.
Category 75 kg
1
Bogodist Vladislav T1 2004 Chysten'ke 70.80 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
70.58 Куликов Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lyutyy Kirill T1 2004 Feodosiya 80.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
61.06 Гуриненко А.
1
Sudak Vadim J 1999 Simferopol 79.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
102.57 Литвиненко П.
2
Korotich Kirill J 1997 Simferopol 78.50 117.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
89.83 Смирнов Б.
1
Anikushyn Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai 80.70 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
132.40
2
Korotich Kirill O 1997 Simferopol 78.50 117.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
89.83 Смирнов Б.
Category 90 kg
1
Kolesnikov Aleksandr O 1985 Novorossiysk 88.30 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
122.50
Category 100 kg
1
Balyuk Nikolay J 1996 Sevastopol 97.40 160.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
99.98 Загоруйко К.
1
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 98.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
134.72
2
Kiriyak Viktor O 1917 Simferopol 99.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
116.01 Эреджепов Р.
1
Khromenkov Aleksey M3 1957 Simferopol 99.40 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
70.16
Category 110 kg
1
Ilkhasan Ibragim O 1989 Simferopol 109.60 255.0
271.0
255.0
150.23 Хасая Х.
2
Anufriev Dmitriy O 1985 Simferopol 105.70 192.5
200.0
202.5
202.5
120.73
3
Andreev Andrey O 1992 Simferopol 110.00 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
111.81
Category 125 kg
1
Ataev Ruslan J 1917 Simferopol 117.90 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
93.82 Листопад И.
Category 140+ kg
1
Borodin Denis O 1992 Krasnodar 148.80 205.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
119.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Fettaeva Elvira 57.5 64.10 60.95
Open
1
Osmanova Elnara 50.0 62.00 54.36
Masters 1
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya 107.5 80.00 98.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kalemi Evgeniy 40.0 30.90 77.94
2
Bogodist Vladislav 95.0 70.80 70.58
3
Lyutyy Kirill 90.0 80.80 61.06
Junior
1
Sudak Vadim 150.0 79.80 102.57
2
Balyuk Nikolay 162.5 97.40 99.98
3
Ataev Ruslan 162.5 117.90 93.82
4
Korotich Kirill 130.0 78.50 89.83
Open
1
Ilkhasan Ibragim 255.0 109.60 150.23
2
Pavlenko Denis 220.0 98.50 134.72
3
Anikushyn Roman 195.0 80.70 132.40
4
Kolesnikov Aleksandr 190.0 88.30 122.50
5
Anufriev Dmitriy 202.5 105.70 120.73
6
Borodin Denis 215.0 148.80 119.09
7
Kiriyak Viktor 190.0 99.20 116.01
8
Andreev Andrey 190.0 110.00 111.81
9
Korotich Kirill 130.0 78.50 89.83
Masters 4
1
Khromenkov Aleksey 115.0 99.40 70.16